Frederico João Borges Castanheira (Fred Castanheira)
Letzte Spiele
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
07.04.24
Mortágua FC
União de Coimbra
0
1
EG
24.03.24
União de Coimbra
União Santarém
1
0
EG
17.03.24
Marinhense
União de Coimbra
0
1
EG
10.03.24
União de Coimbra
Peniche
0
1
EG
03.03.24
Benfica Castelo Branco
União de Coimbra
0
0
EG
18.02.24
Vitória de Sernache
União de Coimbra
1
1
EG
04.02.24
União de Coimbra
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
2
1
EG
28.01.24
Rabo Peixe
União de Coimbra
2
0
EG
21.01.24
União de Coimbra
Fontinhas
2
0
EG
14.01.24
União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar
União de Coimbra
2
1
EG
07.01.24
União de Coimbra
FC Alverca II
1
2
EG
10.12.23
União Santarém
União de Coimbra
2
1
EG
03.12.23
União de Coimbra
Marinhense
1
1
EG
26.11.23
União de Coimbra
Mortágua FC
1
1
EG
12.11.23
Peniche
União de Coimbra
2
1
EG
05.11.23
União de Coimbra
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
1
EG
22.10.23
Gouveia
União de Coimbra
1
5
EG
14.10.23
Fontinhas
União de Coimbra
3
2
EG
08.10.23
União de Coimbra
Sertanense
2
0
EG
01.10.23
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
União de Coimbra
1
0
EG
17.09.23
União de Coimbra
Rabo Peixe
1
2
EG
27.08.23
União de Coimbra
União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar
2
1
EG
20.08.23
FC Alverca II
União de Coimbra
0
0
EG
26.02.22
Valadares Gaia
União de Coimbra
2
0
EG
20.02.22
Leca FC
União de Coimbra
3
0
EG
23.01.22
União de Coimbra
Ferreira de Aves
0
0
EG
12.12.21
Castro Daire
União de Coimbra
2
1
EG
05.12.21
União de Coimbra
Leca FC
1
3
EG
28.11.21
SC Espinho
União de Coimbra
2
0
EG
07.11.21
Gouveia
União de Coimbra
0
2
EG
31.10.21
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
União de Coimbra
2
2
EG
Portugal : Pokal
17.10.21
Mafra
União de Coimbra
3
0
EG
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
19.09.21
Salgueiros
União de Coimbra
1
0
EG
22.04.18
Torreense
Coruchense
1
0
EG
15.04.18
Coruchense
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
2
2
EG
31.03.18
Coruchense
Eléctrico FC
2
1
EG
18.03.18
Coruchense
Sacavenense
0
1
EG
11.03.18
Sintrense
Coruchense
1
2
EG
21.01.18
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Coruchense
1
1
EG
14.01.18
Coruchense
Caldas
0
1
EG
17.12.17
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
Coruchense
1
2
EG
03.12.17
Eléctrico FC
Coruchense
2
3
EG
12.11.17
Sacavenense
Coruchense
0
1
EG
05.11.17
Coruchense
Sintrense
0
1
EG
29.10.17
Coruchense
Loures
1
0
EG
08.10.17
Coruchense
Pêro Pinheiro
0
0
EG
15.11.15
CD Estarreja
Anadia
4
2
EG
08.11.15
Grupo Desportivo de Oliveira de Frades
Anadia
0
3
EG
01.11.15
Anadia
Lusitânia Lourosa
3
0
EG
25.10.15
Sanjoanense
Anadia
2
2
EG
10.10.15
Anadia
Mortágua FC
2
3
EG
03.10.15
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha
Anadia
2
3
EG
28.03.15
AC Alcanenense
Torreense
2
1
EG
04.01.15
Torreense
Eléctrico FC
3
0
EG
14.12.14
Caldas
Torreense
0
1
EG
07.12.14
Torreense
Clube Atlético Ouriense
2
1
EG