Francisco José Perdomo Borges (Nili)
Letzte Spiele
Griechenland : Super League 2
21.04.24
Kissamikos
PAE Ionikos Nikaias
0
1
EG
Indien : I-League
19.12.23
Sreenidi Deccan
Gokulam
1
4
EG
16.12.23
Aizawl
Gokulam
1
1
EG
11.12.23
Real Kashmir
Gokulam
3
0
EG
08.12.23
Mohammedan
Gokulam
1
1
EG
02.12.23
Gokulam
Namdhari
2
2
EG
26.11.23
Gokulam
Churchill Brothers
1
1
EG
19.11.23
Shillong Lajong FC
Gokulam
3
1
EG
13.11.23
TRAU
Gokulam
0
2
EG
09.11.23
Gokulam
Rajasthan United
5
0
EG
05.11.23
Gokulam
NEROCA
4
1
EG
28.10.23
Gokulam
Inter Kashi
2
2
EG
Griechenland : Pokal
19.10.22
GS Kallithea
Veria FC
1
0
EG
Griechenland : Super League 2
15.05.22
Levadiakos FC
Veria FC
1
0
EG
23.03.22
Levadiakos FC
GS Kallithea
1
1
EG
05.05.21
Levadiakos FC
Ergotelis Heraklion
0
1
EG
21.03.21
Levadiakos FC
Trikala
0
0
EG
28.02.21
Levadiakos FC
Doxa Dramas
2
1
EG
06.02.21
Levadiakos FC
Diagoras
0
0
EG
30.01.21
Trikala
Levadiakos FC
1
3
EG
27.01.21
Levadiakos FC
AO Xanthi
1
1
EG
24.01.21
Ergotelis Heraklion
Levadiakos FC
0
1
EG
20.01.21
Levadiakos FC
Kissamikos
1
1
EG
16.01.21
Karaiskakis
Levadiakos FC
0
2
EG
Indien : ISL
08.03.20
ATK
Bengaluru
3
1
EG
01.03.20
Bengaluru
ATK
1
0
EG
Asien : AFC Pokal
26.02.20
Bengaluru
Maziya
n.E.
3
4
3
2
EG
Indien : ISL
22.02.20
Bengaluru
ATK
2
2
EG
Asien : AFC Pokal
19.02.20
Maziya
Bengaluru
2
1
EG
Indien : ISL
15.02.20
Kerala Blasters
Bengaluru
2
1
EG
Asien : AFC Pokal
12.02.20
Bengaluru
Paro
9
1
EG
Indien : ISL
09.02.20
Chennaiyin
Bengaluru
0
0
EG
Asien : AFC Pokal
05.02.20
Paro
Bengaluru
0
1
EG
Indien : ISL
30.01.20
Bengaluru
Hyderabad
1
0
EG
Griechenland : Super League 2
08.12.19
Platanias FC
PAE AO Kerkyra
4
0
EG
Griechenland : Pokal
04.12.19
Asteras Tripolis
Platanias FC
n.V.
3
2
0
1
EG
Griechenland : Super League 2
01.12.19
PAS Giannina
Platanias FC
2
0
EG
22.11.19
Platanias FC
Doxa Dramas
1
3
EG
17.11.19
Platanias FC
Apollon Smirnis
0
1
EG
10.11.19
Apollon Kalamaria FC
Platanias FC
0
2
EG
03.11.19
Platanias FC
Kissamikos
1
1
EG
Griechenland : Pokal
31.10.19
Platanias FC
Asteras Tripolis
0
1
EG
Griechenland : Super League 2
28.10.19
Ergotelis Heraklion
Platanias FC
1
2
EG
29.09.19
Platanias FC
Levadiakos FC
3
2
EG
Griechenland : Play-Offs 1/2
22.05.19
OFI Heraklion
Platanias FC
3
2
EG
19.05.19
Platanias FC
OFI Heraklion
0
0
EG
Griechenland : Football League
05.05.19
Platanias FC
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
2
1
EG
21.04.19
Apollon Larissa
Platanias FC
1
0
EG
17.04.19
Platanias FC
Panachaiki
4
3
EG
13.04.19
Aiginiakos FC
Platanias FC
0
5
EG
07.04.19
Platanias FC
PAE AO Kerkyra
2
0
EG
30.03.19
Irodotos
Platanias FC
0
4
EG
27.03.19
Platanias FC
Athletic Union of Sparta FC
7
0
EG
23.03.19
Platanias FC
Volos NFC
0
0
EG
16.03.19
Trikala
Platanias FC
1
0
EG
10.03.19
Platanias FC
Ergotelis Heraklion
1
0
EG
07.03.19
Kissamikos
Platanias FC
2
2
EG
23.02.19
Doxa Dramas
Platanias FC
2
2
EG
17.02.19
Platanias FC
Karaiskakis
2
0
EG
10.02.19
Aittitos Spata
Platanias FC
0
0
EG
02.02.19
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
Platanias FC
2
2
EG
26.01.19
Platanias FC
Apollon Larissa
0
0
EG
13.01.19
Platanias FC
Aiginiakos FC
3
0
EG
06.01.19
PAE AO Kerkyra
Platanias FC
1
0
EG
22.12.18
Platanias FC
Irodotos
5
1
EG
09.12.18
Volos NFC
Platanias FC
3
1
EG
01.12.18
Platanias FC
Trikala
2
0
EG
25.11.18
Ergotelis Heraklion
Platanias FC
2
2
EG
21.11.18
Platanias FC
Kissamikos
0
0
EG
17.11.18
Apollon Kalamaria FC
Platanias FC
0
1
EG
11.11.18
Platanias FC
Doxa Dramas
0
0
EG
03.11.18
Karaiskakis
Platanias FC
0
1
EG
27.10.18
Platanias FC
Aittitos Spata
2
1
EG
Griechenland : Super League
15.04.18
Platanias FC
AEK Athen
0
1
EG
11.03.18
Platanias FC
Olympiakos
0
4
EG
03.03.18
Platanias FC
Lamia
1
2
EG
25.02.18
AE Larisa
Platanias FC
1
0
EG
18.02.18
Platanias FC
PAS Giannina
0
3
EG
11.02.18
Panaitolikos
Platanias FC
3
0
EG
05.02.18
Platanias FC
Apollon Smirnis
1
1
EG
27.01.18
PAE AO Kerkyra
Platanias FC
2
0
EG
Spanien : LaLiga 2
20.01.18
Córdoba
Albacete Balompie
1
0
EG
14.01.18
Albacete Balompie
FC Granada
2
1
EG
07.01.18
Albacete Balompie
CD Teneriffa
1
2
EG
19.12.17
Barcelona II
Albacete Balompie
0
1
EG
26.11.17
Albacete Balompie
Sporting Gijón
2
2
EG
18.11.17
CF Reus Deportiu
Albacete Balompie
1
1
EG
11.11.17
Albacete Balompie
UD Almería
2
0
EG
23.10.17
Cultural Leonesa
Albacete Balompie
0
0
EG
15.10.17
Albacete Balompie
Sevilla II
2
1
EG
12.10.17
CA Osasuna
Albacete Balompie
1
0
EG
08.10.17
Albacete Balompie
Lorca
2
1
EG
30.09.17
Numancia
Albacete Balompie
5
1
EG
24.09.17
Albacete Balompie
Real Oviedo
2
1
EG
17.09.17
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Albacete Balompie
3
1
EG
10.09.17
Albacete Balompie
CD Lugo
0
1
EG
Spanien : Copa del Rey
07.09.17
CA Osasuna
Albacete Balompie
n.V.
3
2
2
2
EG
Spanien : Primera RFEF
20.05.17
Barcelona II
Cultural Leonesa
0
2
EG
22.04.17
L'Hospitalet
Barcelona II
2
2
EG
15.04.17
Barcelona II
Lleida Esportiu
1
0
EG