Fedor Sheremetov (F. Sheremetov)
Letzte Spiele
Russland : FNL 2
27.05.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Zenit St. Petersburg II
0
4
EG
21.05.22
Chita
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
1
EG
14.05.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Luki-Energiya
1
0
EG
08.05.22
Baltika BFU
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
2
EG
14.11.21
Yenisey II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
EG
10.11.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Schinnik Jaroslawl
2
2
EG
04.11.21
Znamya Truda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
5
1
EG
31.10.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
1
EG
25.10.21
Murom
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
EG
19.10.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moskau II
0
1
EG
14.10.21
Kazanka
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
1
EG
10.10.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
EG
04.10.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
EG
26.09.21
Chertanovo
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
EG
19.09.21
Schinnik Jaroslawl
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
5
0
EG
14.09.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Znamya Truda
2
1
EG
10.09.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
EG
04.09.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Murom
2
1
EG
29.08.21
Dinamo Moskau II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
10
1
EG
Lettland : Virsliga
13.07.21
Metta / LU
Noah Jūrmala
7
0
EG
09.07.21
Noah Jūrmala
BFC Daugavpils
1
4
EG
25.06.21
Riga FC
Noah Jūrmala
2
1
EG
21.06.21
Rīgas FS
Noah Jūrmala
5
0
EG
17.06.21
Spartaks Jūrmala
Noah Jūrmala
5
2
EG
13.06.21
Riga FC
Noah Jūrmala
1
0
EG
29.05.21
Noah Jūrmala
FK Liepāja
0
5
EG
24.05.21
Noah Jūrmala
Metta / LU
0
3
EG
20.05.21
Noah Jūrmala
Riga FC
0
7
EG
17.05.21
Ventspils
Noah Jūrmala
2
2
EG
14.05.21
BFC Daugavpils
Noah Jūrmala
1
2
EG
09.05.21
Valmiera / BSS
Noah Jūrmala
2
0
EG
29.04.21
Rīgas FS
Noah Jūrmala
4
2
EG
24.04.21
Noah Jūrmala
Spartaks Jūrmala
0
5
EG
Russland : FNL 2
17.11.19
Dinamo Stavropol
Kuban Krasnodar
1
2
EG
10.11.19
Druzhba
Dinamo Stavropol
4
3
EG
03.11.19
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
5
0
EG
27.10.19
Dinamo Stavropol
Anschi Machatschkala
2
0
EG
20.10.19
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dinamo Stavropol
2
0
EG
12.10.19
Dinamo Stavropol
Pyatigorsk
0
0
EG
05.10.19
Wolgar Astrachan
Dinamo Stavropol
2
0
EG
28.09.19
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Krasnodar III
3
0
EG
21.09.19
Chernomorets
Dinamo Stavropol
3
0
EG
08.09.19
Spartak Naltschik
Dinamo Stavropol
1
1
EG
01.09.19
Dinamo Stavropol
Legion Dynamo
1
1
EG
02.06.19
Veles
Kolomna
7
0
EG
26.05.19
Pskov 747
Veles
1
3
EG
19.05.19
Veles
Leningradets
2
0
EG
04.05.19
Veles
Kazanka
1
1
EG
27.04.19
Torpedo Vladimir
Veles
0
2
EG
13.04.19
Veles
Ivanovo
2
1
EG
06.04.19
Dolgie Prudy
Veles
1
0
EG
27.10.18
Kuban Krasnodar
Legion Dynamo
1
1
EG
10.10.18
Kuban Krasnodar
Dinamo Stavropol
3
2
EG
05.10.18
Kuban Krasnodar
Druzhba
2
0
EG
30.09.18
Chayka
Kuban Krasnodar
0
0
EG
23.09.18
Kuban Krasnodar
Biolog
2
1
EG
09.09.18
Kuban Krasnodar
Chernomorets
1
0
EG
02.09.18
Spartak Naltschik
Kuban Krasnodar
1
2
EG
26.08.18
Kuban Krasnodar
Wolgar Astrachan
2
1
EG
18.08.18
SKA Rostov
Kuban Krasnodar
0
2
EG
11.08.18
FK Krasnodar III
Kuban Krasnodar
1
1
EG
25.07.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Kuban Krasnodar
1
3
EG
Russland : Pokal
21.07.18
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Kuban Krasnodar
2
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
27.05.18
Pyatigorsk
FK Afips Afipsky
0
0
EG
20.05.18
FK Afips Afipsky
Druzhba
2
0
EG
16.05.18
Krasnodar II
FK Afips Afipsky
1
0
EG
11.05.18
FK Afips Afipsky
SKA Rostov
4
0
EG
04.05.18
Spartak Naltschik
FK Afips Afipsky
1
1
EG
28.04.18
FK Afips Afipsky
Nazran
5
0
EG
21.04.18
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FK Afips Afipsky
0
1
EG
14.04.18
FK Afips Afipsky
Legion Dynamo
3
1
EG
04.04.18
FK Afips Afipsky
Chayka
3
0
EG
31.03.18
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Afips Afipsky
1
1
EG
24.03.18
FK Afips Afipsky
FK Kuban Krasnodar II
8
1
EG
17.03.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
FK Afips Afipsky
0
2
EG
10.03.18
FK Afips Afipsky
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
1
EG
12.11.17
Chernomorets
FK Afips Afipsky
1
3
EG
08.11.17
FK Afips Afipsky
FK Anzhi II Makhachkala
6
1
EG
04.11.17
Druzhba
FK Afips Afipsky
0
2
EG
21.10.17
SKA Rostov
FK Afips Afipsky
0
1
EG
15.10.17
FK Afips Afipsky
Spartak Naltschik
3
1
EG
11.10.17
Nazran
FK Afips Afipsky
0
2
EG
06.10.17
FK Afips Afipsky
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
4
1
EG
30.09.17
Legion Dynamo
FK Afips Afipsky
0
1
EG
23.09.17
FK Afips Afipsky
Biolog
1
0
EG
17.09.17
Chayka
FK Afips Afipsky
1
1
EG
08.09.17
FK Afips Afipsky
Dinamo Stavropol
3
1
EG
02.09.17
FK Kuban Krasnodar II
FK Afips Afipsky
0
2
EG
04.06.17
Torpedo Vladimir
Domodedovo Moskau
4
0
EG
28.05.17
Domodedovo Moskau
Pskov 747
2
0
EG
21.05.17
Domodedovo Moskau
Ivanovo
0
4
EG
18.05.17
Domodedovo Moskau
Solaris
3
2
EG
15.05.17
Znamya Truda
Domodedovo Moskau
1
0
EG
06.11.16
Domodedovo Moskau
Dolgie Prudy
0
1
EG
30.10.16
PFC Sochi
Domodedovo Moskau
2
0
EG
17.10.16
Pskov 747
Domodedovo Moskau
0
1
EG
10.10.16
Ivanovo
Domodedovo Moskau
3
0
EG
02.10.16
Domodedovo Moskau
Znamya Truda
3
0
EG
26.09.16
Solaris
Domodedovo Moskau
2
3
EG
17.09.16
Domodedovo Moskau
Strogino
0
0
EG