Facundo Omar Cardozo (F. Cardozo)
Letzte Spiele
Argentinien : Primera Nacional
26.05.24
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
San Miguel
1
0
EG
18.05.24
San Miguel
Deportivo Maipú
2
1
EG
12.05.24
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
San Miguel
3
0
EG
04.05.24
San Miguel
Club Atlético Güemes
1
0
EG
28.04.24
Alvarado
San Miguel
1
0
EG
21.04.24
San Miguel
Racing de Cordoba
2
0
EG
14.04.24
Patronato
San Miguel
Argentinien : Pokal
10.04.24
Barracas Central
San Miguel
0
0
EG
Argentinien : Primera Nacional
07.04.24
San Miguel
Tristán Suárez
3
2
EG
31.03.24
CA All Boys
San Miguel
0
0
EG
23.03.24
San Miguel
Agropecuario
1
1
EG
17.03.24
Guillermo Brown
San Miguel
1
1
EG
09.03.24
San Miguel
San Martín San Juan
1
1
EG
03.03.24
Arsenal Sarandí
San Miguel
1
0
EG
26.02.24
San Miguel
CA San Martín de Tucumán
1
0
EG
16.02.24
CA Chacarita Juniors
San Miguel
1
1
EG
10.02.24
San Miguel
CA Estudiantes
0
0
EG
03.02.24
Talleres Remedios
San Miguel
0
0
EG
Argentinien : Liga Profesional
12.11.23
Huracán
Arsenal Sarandí
1
0
EG
03.11.23
Arsenal Sarandí
Gimnasia y Esgrima
0
0
EG
30.10.23
Independiente
Arsenal Sarandí
0
0
EG
25.10.23
Arsenal Sarandí
Colón Santa Fe
1
0
EG
20.10.23
Talleres de Córdoba
Arsenal Sarandí
1
1
EG
09.10.23
Arsenal Sarandí
Banfield
0
0
EG
30.09.23
Arsenal Sarandí
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
EG
26.09.23
Atlético Tucumán
Arsenal Sarandí
1
0
EG
20.09.23
Vélez Sarsfield
Arsenal Sarandí
2
1
EG
17.09.23
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
3
1
EG
04.09.23
Barracas Central
Arsenal Sarandí
2
1
EG
25.08.23
Arsenal Sarandí
Argentinos Juniors
3
2
EG
20.08.23
Arsenal Sarandí
Instituto AC Córdoba
0
1
EG
30.07.23
Arsenal Sarandí
Colón Santa Fe
2
0
EG
25.07.23
Barracas Central
Arsenal Sarandí
0
0
EG
17.07.23
Arsenal Sarandí
Instituto AC Córdoba
0
2
EG
09.07.23
Banfield
Arsenal Sarandí
0
0
EG
06.07.23
Arsenal Sarandí
Defensa y Justicia
1
2
EG
01.07.23
Vélez Sarsfield
Arsenal Sarandí
1
0
EG
25.06.23
Arsenal Sarandí
Platense
0
2
EG
11.06.23
Talleres de Córdoba
Arsenal Sarandí
1
0
EG
02.06.23
Arsenal Sarandí
Boca Juniors
1
0
EG
27.05.23
Atlético Tucumán
Arsenal Sarandí
1
0
EG
Argentinien : Pokal
02.05.23
Arsenal Sarandí
Villa Mitre
1
1
EG
Argentinien : Liga Profesional
28.04.23
Huracán
Arsenal Sarandí
2
1
EG
22.04.23
Arsenal Sarandí
Unión
2
1
EG
17.04.23
Sarmiento
Arsenal Sarandí
1
0
EG
13.04.23
Arsenal Sarandí
Godoy Cruz
2
3
EG
07.04.23
Lanús
Arsenal Sarandí
3
0
EG
04.04.23
Central Córdoba SdE
Arsenal Sarandí
1
0
EG
18.03.23
Arsenal Sarandí
Tigre
2
0
EG
11.03.23
Argentinos Juniors
Arsenal Sarandí
1
1
EG
06.03.23
Arsenal Sarandí
Belgrano
0
1
EG
26.02.23
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
1
2
EG
18.02.23
Arsenal Sarandí
Racing Avellaneda
0
3
EG
12.02.23
Rosario Central
Arsenal Sarandí
2
1
EG
04.02.23
Arsenal Sarandí
Estudiantes La Plata
1
1
EG
Aserbaidschan : Premier Liga
14.12.22
Sumqayıt PFK
Səbail
2
0
EG
Aserbaidschan : Pokal
09.12.22
Səbail
Sabah
3
2
EG
Aserbaidschan : Premier Liga
03.12.22
Qəbələ
Səbail
2
1
EG
27.11.22
Neftçi Baku
Səbail
3
1
EG
Aserbaidschan : Pokal
22.11.22
MOIK
Səbail
0
4
EG
Aserbaidschan : Premier Liga
12.11.22
Zira
Səbail
1
0
EG
06.11.22
Səbail
Sabah
0
2
EG
29.10.22
Kapaz
Səbail
3
0
EG
23.10.22
Səbail
FK Keshla
0
0
EG
16.09.22
Səbail
Neftçi Baku
0
2
EG
10.09.22
Səbail
Zira
1
2
EG
04.09.22
Sabah
Səbail
0
0
EG
27.08.22
Səbail
Kapaz
4
1
EG
19.08.22
FK Keshla
Səbail
1
1
EG
13.08.22
Səbail
Turan
0
1
EG
06.08.22
Qarabağ Ağdam
Səbail
3
1
EG
Argentinien : Liga Profesional
09.05.22
River Plate
Platense
2
1
EG
03.05.22
Platense
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
EG
25.04.22
Defensa y Justicia
Platense
1
1
EG
20.04.22
Platense
Gimnasia y Esgrima
0
3
EG
16.04.22
San Lorenzo
Platense
2
2
EG
10.04.22
Platense
Racing Avellaneda
0
1
EG
03.04.22
Newell's Old Boys
Platense
3
1
EG
18.03.22
Tigre
Platense
4
0
EG
12.03.22
Platense
Patronato
1
2
EG
04.03.22
Unión
Platense
1
0
EG
26.02.22
Platense
Banfield
0
1
EG
20.02.22
Platense
Sarmiento
2
0
EG
18.02.22
Atlético Tucumán
Platense
2
2
EG
13.02.22
Platense
Talleres de Córdoba
1
0
EG
Welt : Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
29.01.22
River Plate
Platense
3
0
EG
Argentinien : Liga Profesional
10.12.21
Platense
Vélez Sarsfield
3
2
EG
04.12.21
Godoy Cruz
Platense
2
2
EG
30.11.21
Platense
Huracán
4
2
EG
25.11.21
Lanús
Platense
3
3
EG
22.11.21
Platense
River Plate
0
1
EG
06.11.21
Colón Santa Fe
Platense
3
0
EG
30.10.21
Platense
Atlético Tucumán
4
1
EG
23.10.21
Defensa y Justicia
Platense
2
1
EG
19.10.21
Platense
Rosario Central
1
1
EG
15.10.21
Racing Avellaneda
Platense
0
1
EG
08.10.21
Unión
Platense
1
2
EG
02.10.21
Platense
Patronato
0
0
EG
25.09.21
Estudiantes La Plata
Platense
1
1
EG
19.09.21
Platense
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
EG