Evgeni Cherkes (E. Cherkes)
Letzte Spiele
Russland : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
28.04.24
Torpedo Miass
Pyatigorsk
0
0
EG
24.04.24
Ivanovo
Torpedo Miass
1
1
EG
20.04.24
Dinamo Bryansk
Torpedo Miass
0
0
EG
13.04.24
Torpedo Miass
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
1
EG
07.04.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Torpedo Miass
1
0
EG
03.04.24
Torpedo Miass
Avangard Kursk
1
2
EG
30.03.24
Irtysh
Torpedo Miass
1
1
EG
18.03.24
Pyatigorsk
Torpedo Miass
2
3
EG
09.03.24
Torpedo Miass
Ivanovo
1
2
EG
02.03.24
Torpedo Miass
Kaluga
1
1
EG
11.11.23
Amkar Perm
Chelyabinsk
1
0
EG
04.11.23
Chelyabinsk
Chertanovo
1
0
EG
28.10.23
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
1
0
EG
21.10.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Chelyabinsk
0
3
EG
14.10.23
Chelyabinsk
Rodina Moskau II
0
1
EG
07.10.23
Avangard Kursk
Chelyabinsk
0
0
EG
01.10.23
Chelyabinsk
Forte Taganrog
3
1
EG
23.09.23
Ivanovo
Chelyabinsk
0
0
EG
17.09.23
Chelyabinsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
EG
07.09.23
Chertanovo
Chelyabinsk
0
0
EG
02.09.23
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
3
1
EG
27.08.23
Chelyabinsk
Salyut-Belgorod
2
1
EG
19.08.23
Rodina Moskau II
Chelyabinsk
1
0
EG
12.08.23
Chelyabinsk
Avangard Kursk
3
2
EG
05.08.23
Forte Taganrog
Chelyabinsk
2
2
EG
29.07.23
Chelyabinsk
Ivanovo
1
1
EG
22.07.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Chelyabinsk
1
0
EG
Russland : FNL
03.06.23
KAMAZ
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
0
2
EG
27.05.23
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
FC Ufa
2
0
EG
20.05.23
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
2
2
EG
13.05.23
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Rodina Moskau
1
5
EG
06.05.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
2
0
EG
29.04.23
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
0
EG
22.04.23
Akron
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
0
3
EG
15.04.23
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Krasnodar II
3
0
EG
08.04.23
FC Chabarowsk
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
0
0
EG
02.04.23
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Arsenal Tula
1
0
EG
26.03.23
Schinnik Jaroslawl
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
3
0
EG
12.03.23
Veles
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
4
1
EG
05.03.23
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
0
EG
27.11.22
Rubin Kasan
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
2
0
EG
20.11.22
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
2
EG
06.11.22
FC Ufa
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
0
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
02.11.22
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
2
EG
Russland : FNL
29.10.22
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
1
1
EG
23.10.22
Rodina Moskau
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
0
2
EG
16.10.22
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
1
EG
09.10.22
Baltika Kaliningrad
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
2
2
EG
Russland : Pokal
04.10.22
FK Stavropol'Agrosoyuz Ivanovskoye
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
0
3
EG
Russland : FNL
01.10.22
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Akron
0
1
EG
25.09.22
Krasnodar II
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
0
0
EG
18.09.22
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
FC Chabarowsk
0
1
EG
11.09.22
Arsenal Tula
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
2
1
EG
04.09.22
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Schinnik Jaroslawl
1
0
EG
27.08.22
Wolgar Astrachan
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
0
1
EG
21.08.22
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Veles
2
0
EG
14.08.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
1
0
EG
08.08.22
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Rubin Kasan
2
2
EG
30.07.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
0
2
EG
24.07.22
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Kuban Krasnodar
0
0
EG
16.07.22
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
KAMAZ
0
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
28.05.22
Sokol Saratow
Chimki II
0
2
EG
22.05.22
Chimki II
Dinamo Bryansk
3
3
EG
15.05.22
Ryazan
Chimki II
0
0
EG
11.05.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Chimki II
2
0
EG
06.05.22
Dinamo Wladiwostok
Chimki II
1
0
EG
30.04.22
Chimki II
Sokol Saratow
2
3
EG
23.04.22
Dinamo Bryansk
Chimki II
1
1
EG
16.04.22
Chimki II
Ryazan
1
1
EG
10.04.22
Chimki II
Salyut-Belgorod
1
1
EG
02.04.22
Chimki II
Avangard Kursk
1
1
EG
04.11.21
Chimki II
SKA Chabarowsk II
1
0
EG
19.10.21
Chimki II
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
2
EG
14.10.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Chimki II
2
2
EG
10.10.21
Chimki II
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
EG
04.10.21
Rodina Moskau
Chimki II
1
0
EG
30.09.21
Chimki II
Kolomna
0
1
EG
26.09.21
Kvant
Chimki II
0
0
EG
18.09.21
Chimki II
Znamya Noginsk
1
2
EG
14.09.21
SKA Chabarowsk II
Chimki II
3
2
EG
10.09.21
Chimki II
Strogino
0
1
EG
09.06.21
Forte Taganrog
Anschi Machatschkala
1
0
EG
27.04.21
Legion Dynamo
Forte Taganrog
1
0
EG
21.04.21
Forte Taganrog
SKA Rostov
1
1
EG
15.04.21
Druzhba
Forte Taganrog
2
5
EG
04.04.21
Forte Taganrog
Pyatigorsk
2
0
EG
29.03.21
Tuapse
Forte Taganrog
0
6
EG
24.03.21
Forte Taganrog
FK Inter Cherkessk
4
0
EG
20.03.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Forte Taganrog
3
0
EG
05.03.21
Anschi Machatschkala
Forte Taganrog
1
1
EG
21.11.20
Forte Taganrog
Spartak Naltschik
0
0
EG
14.11.20
Chernomorets
Forte Taganrog
1
0
EG
07.11.20
Forte Taganrog
Biolog
1
1
EG
30.10.20
Essentuki
Forte Taganrog
2
1
EG
16.10.20
FK Krasnodar III
Forte Taganrog
1
3
EG
11.10.20
Forte Taganrog
Legion Dynamo
2
2
EG
04.10.20
SKA Rostov
Forte Taganrog
2
1
EG
27.09.20
Forte Taganrog
Druzhba
1
2
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
22.07.20
FC Rostow
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
2
EG
16.07.20
Rubin Kasan
FC Rostow
0
0
EG