Erik Rumenov Pochanski (E. Pochanski)
Letzte Spiele
Bulgarien : Parva Liga
27.11.16
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
1
1
EG
19.11.16
Ludogorets Razgrad
Beroe
1
0
EG
02.11.16
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
1
1
EG
29.10.16
Beroe
Montana
2
1
EG
16.10.16
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
3
4
EG
30.09.16
Beroe
Cherno More
0
1
EG
Bulgarien : Bulgarischer Pokal
21.09.16
Septemvri Sofia
Beroe
2
0
EG
Bulgarien : Parva Liga
18.09.16
Beroe
Dunav 2010
0
0
EG
26.08.16
Beroe
OFK Pirin
1
0
EG
21.08.16
Neftohimik
Beroe
1
0
EG
13.08.16
Beroe
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
1
0
EG
Europa : UEFA Europa League
21.07.16
HJK Helsinki
Beroe
1
0
EG
14.07.16
Beroe
HJK Helsinki
1
1
EG
07.07.16
Radnik Bijeljina
Beroe
0
2
EG
30.06.16
Beroe
Radnik Bijeljina
0
0
EG
Bulgarien : Vtora Liga
29.05.16
OFK Pomorie
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
1
1
EG
21.05.16
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Sozopol
3
2
EG
13.05.16
Neftohimik
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
2
2
EG
08.05.16
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
PFK Litex Lovech II
1
2
EG
30.04.16
Ludogorets II
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
2
1
EG
23.04.16
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Spartak Pleven
5
1
EG
17.04.16
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
2
2
EG
09.04.16
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Pirin Razlog
0
0
EG
02.04.16
Dunav 2010
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
0
0
EG
19.03.16
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Dobrudzha 1919
1
1
EG
12.03.16
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
1
1
EG
05.03.16
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Bansko
2
1
EG
27.02.16
Oborishte
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
1
0
EG
28.11.15
Dunav 2010
Ludogorets II
4
1
EG
22.11.15
Dobrudzha 1919
Ludogorets II
1
1
EG
08.11.15
Ludogorets II
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
1
2
EG
03.11.15
Bansko
Ludogorets II
1
0
EG
26.10.15
Ludogorets II
Oborishte
2
0
EG
19.10.15
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Ludogorets II
4
1
EG
04.10.15
Ludogorets II
FK Botev Galabovo
0
1
EG
28.09.15
OFK Pomorie
Ludogorets II
1
0
EG
20.09.15
Ludogorets II
Sozopol
3
2
EG
13.09.15
Neftohimik
Ludogorets II
1
2
EG
23.08.15
Ludogorets II
Septemvri Simitli
5
0
EG
17.08.15
Spartak Pleven
Ludogorets II
2
0
EG
08.08.15
Ludogorets II
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
1
1
EG
Bulgarien : Bulgarischer Pokal
03.12.14
Levski Sofia
Montana
4
0
EG
Bulgarien : Vtora Liga
29.11.14
Montana
FC Rakovski 2011
3
3
EG
08.11.14
Montana
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
2
0
EG
02.11.14
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Montana
1
2
EG
Bulgarien : Bulgarischer Pokal
29.10.14
Montana
Levski Sofia
2
0
EG
Bulgarien : Vtora Liga
24.10.14
Montana
Pirin Razlog
3
0
EG
03.10.14
Montana
FK Burgas
1
0
EG
28.09.14
Sozopol
Montana
1
0
EG
Bulgarien : Bulgarischer Pokal
24.09.14
Montana
CSKA Sofia
n.V.
2
1
1
1
EG
Bulgarien : Vtora Liga
20.09.14
Septemvri Simitli
Montana
1
4
EG
13.09.14
Montana
Spartak Varna
3
0
EG
30.08.14
Botev Vratsa
Montana
1
4
EG
23.08.14
Montana
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
EG
16.08.14
Bansko
Montana
2
0
EG
02.08.14
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
Montana
1
2
EG
17.05.14
Montana
Marek
3
1
EG
11.05.14
Dunav 2010
Montana
1
2
EG
07.05.14
Montana
FK Haskovo 2009
1
0
EG
03.05.14
FC Rakovski 2011
Montana
1
0
EG
26.04.14
Montana
Bansko
1
0
EG
17.04.14
Botev Vratsa
Montana
0
0
EG
12.04.14
Akademik Svishtov
Montana
1
1
EG
05.04.14
Montana
Spartak Varna
0
1
EG
29.03.14
FK Botev Galabovo
Montana
1
2
EG
24.03.14
Montana
Dobrudzha 1919
2
2
EG
16.03.14
Pirin Razlog
Montana
2
2
EG
08.03.14
Montana
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
4
1
EG
02.03.14
Vitosha Bistritsa
Montana
0
1
EG
Bulgarien : Bulgarischer Pokal
17.11.13
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
Montana
0
1
EG
13.11.13
Montana
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
1
3
EG
Bulgarien : Vtora Liga
10.11.13
Marek
Montana
3
0
EG
02.11.13
Montana
Dunav 2010
0
0
EG
26.10.13
FK Haskovo 2009
Montana
1
1
EG
20.10.13
Montana
FC Rakovski 2011
3
0
EG
Europa : Europameisterschaft U21
15.10.13
Slowenien U21
Bulgarien U21
2
1
EG
11.10.13
Bulgarien U21
Russland U21
3
3
EG
Bulgarien : Bulgarischer Pokal
18.09.13
Botev Vratsa
Montana
1
0
EG
Bulgarien : Vtora Liga
14.09.13
Spartak Varna
Montana
1
2
EG
Europa : Europameisterschaft U21
10.09.13
Russland U21
Bulgarien U21
3
1
EG
Bulgarien : Vtora Liga
07.09.13
Montana
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
3
EG
31.08.13
Montana
FK Botev Galabovo
0
0
EG
24.08.13
Dobrudzha 1919
Montana
1
0
EG
17.08.13
Montana
Pirin Razlog
3
0
EG
10.08.13
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
Montana
2
1
EG
Europa : Europameisterschaft U21
05.06.13
Andorra U21
Bulgarien U21
0
3
EG
01.06.13
Bulgarien U21
Andorra U21
3
0
EG
Bulgarien : Vtora Liga
25.05.13
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
Chavdar Etropole
3
1
EG
19.05.13
Chavdar Etropole
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
1
3
EG
14.05.13
FC Rakovski 2011
Chavdar Etropole
1
0
EG
02.05.13
Bansko
Chavdar Etropole
2
1
EG
28.04.13
Chavdar Etropole
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
1
2
EG
14.04.13
Chavdar Etropole
FK Shumen 2010
1
0
EG
07.04.13
FK Septemvri Simitli
Chavdar Etropole
0
1
EG
31.03.13
Chavdar Etropole
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
3
EG
17.03.13
Pirin Razlog
Chavdar Etropole
4
0
EG
10.03.13
Chavdar Etropole
Neftohimik
1
0
EG
02.03.13
Chavdar Etropole
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
2
1
EG
Bulgarien : Bulgarischer Pokal
15.12.12
CSKA Sofia
Chavdar Etropole
5
0
EG
02.12.12
Chavdar Etropole
CSKA Sofia
0
2
EG