Dominik Radić (D. Radić)
Letzte Spiele
Island : 1. Deild Karla
18.05.24
Throttur Reykjav
Njardvík
0
1
EG
09.05.24
Njardvík
Dalvík / Reynir
3
0
EG
03.05.24
Leiknir Reykjavik
Njardvík
1
2
EG
Rumänien : Pokal Rumänien
05.12.23
Tunari
AS FC Buzău
1
1
EG
Rumänien : Liga 2
01.12.23
AS FC Buzău
Csikszereda
0
2
EG
24.11.23
Dumbrăviţa
AS FC Buzău
0
1
EG
06.11.23
Unirea Slobozia
AS FC Buzău
0
1
EG
Rumänien : Pokal Rumänien
02.11.23
AS FC Buzău
FCV Farul Constanţa
1
0
EG
Rumänien : Liga 2
29.10.23
AS FC Buzău
Argeș
0
2
EG
23.10.23
Concordia Chiajna
AS FC Buzău
1
0
EG
07.10.23
Slatina
AS FC Buzău
1
2
EG
Rumänien : Pokal Rumänien
27.09.23
AS FC Buzău
UTA Arad
1
2
EG
Rumänien : Liga 2
22.09.23
1599 Şelimbăr
AS FC Buzău
2
1
EG
16.09.23
AS FC Buzău
Alexandria
1
0
EG
02.09.23
Unirea Dej
AS FC Buzău
2
4
EG
Rumänien : Pokal Rumänien
29.08.23
CSM Deva
AS FC Buzău
0
2
EG
Rumänien : Liga 2
22.08.23
Chindia
AS FC Buzău
1
1
EG
12.08.23
AS FC Buzău
Tunari
2
1
EG
08.08.23
CS Dacia Mioveni
AS FC Buzău
0
0
EG
Bosnien und Herzegowina : Premier League
28.05.23
Leotar
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
EG
21.05.23
Siroki Brijeg
Sloga Doboj
1
0
EG
26.04.23
Siroki Brijeg
Velež Mostar
1
0
EG
10.04.23
Siroki Brijeg
Igman Konjic
0
0
EG
19.03.23
Siroki Brijeg
Tuzla City
1
1
EG
12.03.23
Posušje
Siroki Brijeg
0
1
EG
24.02.23
Borac Banja Luka
Siroki Brijeg
1
0
EG
19.11.22
Siroki Brijeg
Tuzla City
1
0
EG
12.11.22
Velež Mostar
Siroki Brijeg
4
4
EG
30.10.22
Siroki Brijeg
Zrinjski
1
1
EG
22.10.22
Leotar
Siroki Brijeg
1
0
EG
01.10.22
Siroki Brijeg
Igman Konjic
3
2
EG
18.09.22
Siroki Brijeg
Posušje
1
0
EG
11.09.22
FK Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
0
0
EG
Slowakei : Super Liga
30.04.22
Sereď
DAC Dunajská Streda
0
0
EG
23.04.22
MŠK Žilina
Sereď
1
1
EG
17.04.22
Sereď
Spartak Trnava
0
2
EG
10.04.22
Sereď
Ružomberok
1
3
EG
02.04.22
DAC Dunajská Streda
Sereď
0
0
EG
19.03.22
Slovan Bratislava
Sereď
5
1
EG
12.03.22
Sereď
MŠK Žilina
1
1
EG
05.03.22
Spartak Trnava
Sereď
0
1
EG
26.02.22
Sereď
Zlaté Moravce
2
1
EG
20.02.22
Senica
Sereď
1
2
EG
11.02.22
Zemplín Michalovce
Sereď
0
1
EG
18.12.21
Sereď
Spartak Trnava
0
1
EG
11.12.21
Liptovský Mikuláš
Sereď
1
1
EG
04.12.21
Sereď
Trenčín
4
2
EG
29.11.21
Slovan Bratislava
Sereď
2
0
EG
20.11.21
Sereď
Pohronie
3
1
EG
06.11.21
DAC Dunajská Streda
Sereď
1
3
EG
30.10.21
Ružomberok
Sereď
3
1
EG
22.10.21
Sereď
MŠK Žilina
1
1
EG
16.10.21
Zlaté Moravce
Sereď
2
2
EG
02.10.21
Sereď
Senica
2
1
EG
25.09.21
Sereď
Zemplín Michalovce
0
1
EG
17.09.21
Spartak Trnava
Sereď
2
0
EG
11.09.21
Sereď
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
0
EG
28.08.21
Trenčín
Sereď
0
0
EG
22.08.21
Sereď
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
EG
14.08.21
Pohronie
Sereď
1
1
EG
08.08.21
Sereď
DAC Dunajská Streda
1
0
EG
30.07.21
Sereď
Ružomberok
2
3
EG
25.07.21
MŠK Žilina
Sereď
3
0
EG
Tschechische Republik : Tschechische Liga
20.04.21
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
SK Sigma Olomouc
2
2
EG
17.04.21
SK Sigma Olomouc
FK Teplice
1
1
EG
23.01.21
SK Sigma Olomouc
SFC Opava
4
1
EG
12.12.20
FK Teplice
SK Sigma Olomouc
1
1
EG
05.12.20
SK Sigma Olomouc
1.FK Pribram
1
1
EG
21.11.20
SK Sigma Olomouc
MFK Karviná
3
0
EG
26.09.20
FC Zlín
SK Sigma Olomouc
0
1
EG
20.09.20
1. FC Brno
SK Sigma Olomouc
2
4
EG
30.08.20
AC Sparta Prag
SK Sigma Olomouc
3
0
EG
22.08.20
SK Sigma Olomouc
FC Slovan Liberec
1
0
EG
Slowenien : 1. SNL
22.02.20
Triglav
Rudar
3
0
EG
Slowenien : Pokal
30.10.19
Rudar
Nafta
0
2
EG
16.10.19
Nafta
Rudar
2
1
EG
19.09.19
Olimpija Ljubljana
Rudar
0
1
EG
15.08.19
Bravo
Rudar
n.V.
1
4
1
1
EG
Slowenien : 1. SNL
20.07.19
Rudar
NK Maribor
1
1
EG
25.05.19
Rudar
Triglav
2
2
EG
22.05.19
Celje
Rudar
0
2
EG
18.05.19
Rudar
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
2
EG
14.05.19
Gorica
Rudar
1
2
EG
10.05.19
Rudar
Aluminij
3
0
EG
05.05.19
NŠ Mura
Rudar
3
3
EG
27.04.19
Rudar
NK Domžale
1
2
EG
20.04.19
NK Maribor
Rudar
3
1
EG
13.04.19
Triglav
Rudar
0
4
EG
10.04.19
Rudar
Celje
0
3
EG
07.04.19
Olimpija Ljubljana
Rudar
3
3
EG
30.03.19
Rudar
Gorica
2
2
EG
17.03.19
Aluminij
Rudar
4
0
EG
10.03.19
Rudar
NŠ Mura
1
0
EG
03.03.19
Rudar
Krško
1
0
EG
24.02.19
NK Domžale
Rudar
6
2
EG
07.12.18
Rudar
NK Maribor
1
3
EG
02.12.18
Rudar
Triglav
3
1
EG
24.11.18
Celje
Rudar
2
0
EG
11.11.18
Rudar
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
2
EG
03.11.18
Gorica
Rudar
2
2
EG