Dmitri Zinovich (D. Zinovich)
Letzte Spiele
Russland : FNL 2
15.06.24
Lada Tolyatti
Nosta
3
4
EG
09.06.24
FK Sokol Kazan
Lada Tolyatti
4
2
EG
01.06.24
Lada Tolyatti
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
0
EG
25.05.24
Lada Tolyatti
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
1
EG
18.05.24
Orenburg II
Lada Tolyatti
1
1
EG
11.05.24
Lada Tolyatti
Akron II
1
0
EG
04.05.24
Ural II
Lada Tolyatti
2
1
EG
27.04.24
Lada Tolyatti
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
3
EG
20.04.24
FK Rubin Kazan II
Lada Tolyatti
2
1
EG
Weißrussland : Vysshaya Liga
16.09.23
Dinamo Brest
Naftan
2
2
EG
03.09.23
BATE Borissow
Dinamo Brest
4
0
EG
26.08.23
Dinamo Brest
Slutsk
2
1
EG
20.08.23
Slavia
Dinamo Brest
0
1
EG
12.08.23
Dinamo Brest
Isloch
0
1
EG
06.08.23
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
Dinamo Brest
1
2
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
29.07.23
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
Dinamo Brest
2
1
EG
22.07.23
Bumprom
Dinamo Brest
0
2
EG
Weißrussland : Vysshaya Liga
09.06.23
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest
4
1
EG
02.06.23
Dinamo Brest
Minsk
1
0
EG
27.05.23
Energetyk-BGU
Dinamo Brest
1
0
EG
21.05.23
Dinamo Brest
Gomel
3
3
EG
13.05.23
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
Dinamo Brest
2
0
EG
06.05.23
Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno
1
3
EG
30.04.23
Naftan
Dinamo Brest
0
3
EG
23.04.23
Dinamo Brest
BATE Borissow
1
2
EG
15.04.23
Slutsk
Dinamo Brest
2
0
EG
09.04.23
Dinamo Brest
Slavia
0
1
EG
01.04.23
Isloch
Dinamo Brest
3
0
EG
18.03.23
Dinamo Brest
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
0
1
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
18.11.22
Gomel
Belshina
0
0
EG
Weißrussland : Vysshaya Liga
12.11.22
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
Belshina
4
1
EG
17.09.22
Slutsk
Belshina
0
0
EG
11.09.22
Belshina
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
1
3
EG
03.09.22
Vitebsk
Belshina
2
2
EG
27.08.22
Belshina
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
EG
20.08.22
Gomel
Belshina
0
3
EG
14.08.22
BATE Borissow
Belshina
2
2
EG
06.08.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina
4
3
EG
18.07.22
Belshina
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
1
2
EG
08.07.22
Slavia
Belshina
2
0
EG
02.07.22
Belshina
Arsenal
1
0
EG
26.06.22
Minsk
Belshina
2
4
EG
17.06.22
Belshina
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
EG
29.05.22
Neman Grodno
Belshina
2
2
EG
21.05.22
Belshina
Isloch
2
1
EG
14.05.22
Dinamo Brest
Belshina
1
1
EG
07.05.22
Belshina
Slutsk
0
2
EG
30.04.22
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
Belshina
1
3
EG
22.04.22
Belshina
Vitebsk
2
2
EG
16.04.22
Dinamo Minsk
Belshina
0
0
EG
11.04.22
Belshina
Gomel
2
3
EG
02.04.22
Belshina
BATE Borissow
0
3
EG
20.03.22
Belshina
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
EG
28.11.21
Isloch
Energetyk-BGU
0
4
EG
20.11.21
Minsk
Isloch
1
0
EG
07.11.21
Isloch
Gomel
1
2
EG
23.10.21
Dinamo Brest
Isloch
1
0
EG
16.10.21
Isloch
Slutsk
2
0
EG
03.07.21
Energetyk-BGU
Isloch
1
1
EG
27.06.21
Isloch
Minsk
1
1
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
23.06.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Isloch
n.E.
4
2
3
3
EG
Weißrussland : Vysshaya Liga
19.06.21
Gomel
Isloch
2
0
EG
13.06.21
Isloch
Dinamo Brest
1
1
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
23.05.21
BATE Borissow
Isloch
2
1
EG
Weißrussland : Vysshaya Liga
19.05.21
Isloch
Vitebsk
0
1
EG
15.05.21
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
Isloch
3
3
EG
09.05.21
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk
1
3
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
05.05.21
Isloch
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
2
0
EG
Weißrussland : Vysshaya Liga
01.05.21
Neman Grodno
Isloch
1
2
EG
25.04.21
Isloch
BATE Borissow
1
4
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
21.04.21
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
Isloch
1
0
EG
Weißrussland : Vysshaya Liga
16.04.21
Sputnik
Isloch
1
5
EG
10.04.21
Isloch
Ruh Brest
0
1
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
06.04.21
Isloch
Minsk
0
0
EG
Weißrussland : Vysshaya Liga
03.04.21
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
Isloch
4
0
EG
19.03.21
Isloch
Smorgon
2
0
EG
12.03.21
Isloch
Slavia
1
0
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
06.03.21
Minsk
Isloch
1
1
EG
Weißrussland : Vysshaya Liga
28.11.20
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
Minsk
4
2
EG
22.11.20
Minsk
Vitebsk
2
2
EG
11.09.20
Minsk
FK Gorodeya
3
0
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
05.09.20
Ostrovets
Minsk
0
3
EG
Weißrussland : Vysshaya Liga
29.08.20
Minsk
Neman Grodno
4
3
EG
23.08.20
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
Minsk
1
1
EG
02.08.20
Minsk
Ruh Brest
0
1
EG
26.07.20
BATE Borissow
Minsk
6
0
EG
19.07.20
Minsk
Energetyk-BGU
2
1
EG
12.07.20
Dinamo Minsk
Minsk
1
0
EG
05.07.20
Minsk
Belshina
2
2
EG
27.06.20
Minsk
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
1
1
EG
21.06.20
Vitebsk
Minsk
1
0
EG
12.06.20
Minsk
Isloch
0
1
EG
06.06.20
Dinamo Brest
Minsk
6
1
EG
08.05.20
FK Gorodeya
Minsk
1
1
EG
02.05.20
Minsk
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
2
5
EG
25.04.20
Slavia
Minsk
1
3
EG
18.04.20
Ruh Brest
Minsk
1
0
EG
12.04.20
Minsk
BATE Borissow
0
3
EG
05.04.20
Energetyk-BGU
Minsk
2
0
EG
28.03.20
Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
3
2
EG