Daniil Konoplev (D. Konoplev)
Letzte Spiele
Russland : FNL 2
19.05.24
Zenit Penza
Kvant
3
0
EG
12.05.24
SKA Chabarowsk II
Zenit Penza
0
0
EG
05.05.24
Zenit Penza
Orel
0
1
EG
28.04.24
Salyut-Belgorod
Zenit Penza
1
1
EG
21.04.24
Zenit Penza
Ryazan
0
1
EG
14.04.24
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Zenit Penza
1
1
EG
07.04.24
Zenit Penza
Kolomna
3
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
11.11.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Novosibirsk
0
0
EG
04.11.23
Novosibirsk
Amkar Perm
2
0
EG
28.10.23
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
1
0
EG
21.10.23
Chertanovo
Novosibirsk
1
1
EG
14.10.23
Novosibirsk
Salyut-Belgorod
3
2
EG
07.10.23
Rodina Moskau II
Novosibirsk
1
1
EG
01.10.23
Novosibirsk
Avangard Kursk
1
0
EG
09.09.23
Amkar Perm
Novosibirsk
0
1
EG
02.09.23
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
3
1
EG
27.08.23
Novosibirsk
Chertanovo
3
1
EG
19.08.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Novosibirsk
1
2
EG
12.08.23
Novosibirsk
Rodina Moskau II
0
0
EG
05.08.23
Avangard Kursk
Novosibirsk
2
3
EG
29.07.23
Novosibirsk
Forte Taganrog
1
0
EG
22.07.23
Ivanovo
Novosibirsk
0
0
EG
16.07.23
Novosibirsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
04.06.23
Novosibirsk
FC Tjumen
0
2
EG
28.05.23
Torpedo Miass
Novosibirsk
1
1
EG
21.05.23
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
0
1
EG
14.05.23
Novosibirsk
Amkar Perm
1
1
EG
07.05.23
Irtysh
Novosibirsk
1
0
EG
29.04.23
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
0
0
EG
16.04.23
Torpedo Miass
Novosibirsk
1
3
EG
09.04.23
Novosibirsk
FC Tjumen
0
0
EG
02.04.23
Irtysh
Novosibirsk
4
0
EG
13.11.22
Znamya Truda
Chertanovo
0
3
EG
09.11.22
Dinamo Moskau II
Znamya Truda
0
1
EG
05.11.22
Znamya Truda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
2
EG
19.10.22
Tver
Znamya Truda
2
0
EG
15.10.22
Znamya Truda
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
1
EG
08.10.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
1
1
EG
26.09.22
Znamya Truda
Ivanovo
0
1
EG
22.09.22
Murom
Znamya Truda
1
0
EG
18.09.22
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Moskau II
1
2
EG
10.09.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Znamya Truda
2
0
EG
04.09.22
Znamya Truda
FK Torpedo Moskau II
2
1
EG
27.08.22
Dinamo Vologda
Znamya Truda
1
0
EG
21.08.22
Znamya Truda
Tver
1
5
EG
10.06.22
Sokol Saratow
Rodina Moskau
1
0
EG
04.06.22
Rodina Moskau
Dinamo Bryansk
2
1
EG
28.05.22
Ryazan
Rodina Moskau
0
1
EG
15.05.22
Avangard Kursk
Rodina Moskau
3
2
EG
11.05.22
Dinamo Wladiwostok
Rodina Moskau
0
2
EG
06.05.22
Dinamo Bryansk
Rodina Moskau
0
0
EG
23.04.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Rodina Moskau
0
1
EG
16.04.22
Rodina Moskau
Avangard Kursk
6
2
EG
09.04.22
Rodina Moskau
Dinamo Wladiwostok
2
2
EG
02.04.22
Rodina Moskau
Sokol Saratow
2
2
EG
14.11.21
Zenit Penza
Arsenal Tula II
1
5
EG
10.11.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Zenit Penza
1
0
EG
25.10.21
Ryazan
Zenit Penza
3
1
EG
14.10.21
Fakel II
Zenit Penza
0
3
EG
10.10.21
Zenit Penza
Avangard Kursk
3
1
EG
04.10.21
Sokol Saratow
Zenit Penza
3
0
EG
30.09.21
Zenit Penza
Salyut-Belgorod
1
1
EG
26.09.21
Kaluga
Zenit Penza
1
1
EG
18.09.21
Zenit Penza
Kaluga
1
0
EG
14.09.21
Arsenal Tula II
Zenit Penza
1
0
EG
10.09.21
Zenit Penza
Dinamo Bryansk
1
2
EG
05.09.21
Dinamo Wladiwostok
Zenit Penza
1
0
EG
02.09.21
Sakhalin
Zenit Penza
0
1
EG
21.08.21
Zenit Penza
Ryazan
0
3
EG
07.08.21
Zenit Penza
Fakel II
2
1
EG
24.07.21
Zenit Penza
Sokol Saratow
0
2
EG
18.07.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Zenit Penza
3
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
14.07.21
Saransk
Zenit Penza
1
0
EG