Claudio Andrés Meneses Cordero (C. Meneses)
Letzte Spiele
Chile : Primera B
26.05.24
Curicó Unido
Santiago Morning
2
1
EG
05.04.24
Deportes Limache
Curicó Unido
2
0
EG
04.03.24
Barnechea
Curicó Unido
4
1
EG
24.02.24
Curicó Unido
Unión San Felipe
2
0
EG
10.12.23
Deportes Iquique
Santiago Wanderers
3
3
EG
04.12.23
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Iquique
1
1
EG
26.11.23
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Temuco
1
0
EG
19.11.23
Deportes Temuco
Santiago Wanderers
2
3
EG
10.11.23
Unión San Felipe
Santiago Wanderers
2
1
EG
09.10.23
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Temuco
1
0
EG
24.09.23
Santiago Wanderers
Deportivo Antofagasta
3
0
EG
01.09.23
Santiago Morning
Santiago Wanderers
0
0
EG
27.08.23
Santiago Wanderers
Universidad Concepción
1
1
EG
09.08.23
Santiago Wanderers
Cobreloa
2
0
EG
05.08.23
Unión San Felipe
Santiago Wanderers
0
1
EG
22.07.23
Recoleta
Santiago Wanderers
4
1
EG
15.07.23
Puerto Montt
Santiago Wanderers
0
2
EG
08.07.23
Santiago Wanderers
La Serena
2
1
EG
Chile : Pokal Chile
02.07.23
Universidad Católica
Santiago Wanderers
2
0
EG
Chile : Primera B
17.06.23
Deportes Santa Cruz
Santiago Wanderers
1
2
EG
04.06.23
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Iquique
1
1
EG
27.05.23
Deportes Temuco
Santiago Wanderers
2
1
EG
16.05.23
Deportivo Antofagasta
Santiago Wanderers
0
1
EG
10.05.23
Santiago Wanderers
San Marcos
1
1
EG
30.04.23
Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Morning
2
0
EG
21.03.23
Santiago Wanderers
Unión San Felipe
3
2
EG
04.03.23
Santiago Wanderers
Recoleta
1
1
EG
26.02.23
Santiago Wanderers
Puerto Montt
3
1
EG
19.02.23
La Serena
Santiago Wanderers
3
1
EG
13.02.23
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
0
EG
01.11.22
Universidad Concepción
San Luis
3
1
EG
16.10.22
San Luis
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
0
EG
10.10.22
Fernández Vial
San Luis
1
1
EG
26.09.22
Deportes Temuco
San Luis
1
0
EG
07.09.22
San Luis
Puerto Montt
0
3
EG
31.08.22
Melipilla
San Luis
1
2
EG
24.08.22
San Luis
Unión San Felipe
2
2
EG
16.08.22
Copiapó
San Luis
1
1
EG
09.08.22
San Luis
Rangers
0
0
EG
01.08.22
Santiago Morning
San Luis
1
0
EG
16.07.22
San Luis
Barnechea
1
0
EG
09.07.22
Magallanes
San Luis
3
0
EG
04.07.22
San Luis
Cobreloa
0
0
EG
01.06.22
San Luis
Universidad Concepción
0
2
EG
23.05.22
Recoleta
San Luis
2
3
EG
07.05.22
Deportes Iquique
San Luis
1
1
EG
30.04.22
San Luis
Deportes Temuco
1
1
EG
18.04.22
San Luis
Melipilla
2
1
EG
12.04.22
Unión San Felipe
San Luis
2
0
EG
23.03.22
Rangers
San Luis
2
3
EG
16.03.22
San Luis
Santiago Morning
1
2
EG
09.03.22
San Luis
Santiago Wanderers
1
1
EG
03.03.22
Barnechea
San Luis
3
1
EG
22.02.22
San Luis
Magallanes
0
2
EG
16.02.22
Cobreloa
San Luis
2
1
EG
12.11.21
San Luis
Barnechea
2
1
EG
06.11.21
Magallanes
San Luis
3
3
EG
31.10.21
San Luis
Coquimbo Unido
0
0
EG
25.10.21
Universidad Concepción
San Luis
0
2
EG
20.10.21
San Luis
Santiago Morning
2
2
EG
08.10.21
San Marcos
San Luis
1
2
EG
01.10.21
San Luis
Cobreloa
1
0
EG
22.09.21
Fernández Vial
San Luis
2
2
EG
15.09.21
San Luis
Deportes Iquique
1
1
EG
06.09.21
Unión San Felipe
San Luis
1
1
EG
01.09.21
San Luis
Puerto Montt
0
1
EG
28.08.21
Rangers
San Luis
0
1
EG
23.08.21
San Luis
Deportes Temuco
1
1
EG
17.08.21
Barnechea
San Luis
0
0
EG
10.08.21
San Luis
Magallanes
1
1
EG
01.08.21
Coquimbo Unido
San Luis
0
1
EG
23.07.21
San Luis
Universidad Concepción
1
0
EG
15.07.21
Santiago Morning
San Luis
0
0
EG
11.07.21
Deportes Santa Cruz
San Luis
2
0
EG
Chile : Pokal Chile
28.06.21
San Luis
Universidad de Chile
1
3
EG
24.06.21
Universidad de Chile
San Luis
1
0
EG
Chile : Primera B
07.06.21
San Luis
San Marcos
0
1
EG
30.05.21
Cobreloa
San Luis
1
0
EG
25.05.21
San Luis
Copiapó
1
2
EG
09.05.21
Deportes Iquique
San Luis
0
0
EG
03.05.21
San Luis
Unión San Felipe
1
2
EG
26.04.21
Puerto Montt
San Luis
2
1
EG
18.04.21
San Luis
Rangers
0
1
EG
04.04.21
Deportes Temuco
San Luis
2
2
EG
17.01.21
Barnechea
Rangers
7
1
EG
12.01.21
Melipilla
Barnechea
3
1
EG
29.12.20
San Marcos
Barnechea
1
0
EG
23.12.20
Barnechea
San Luis
2
0
EG
19.12.20
Copiapó
Barnechea
2
2
EG
10.12.20
Deportes Valdivia
Barnechea
1
1
EG
04.12.20
Unión San Felipe
Barnechea
2
0
EG
21.11.20
Cobreloa
Barnechea
2
0
EG
16.11.20
Barnechea
Puerto Montt
1
1
EG
12.11.20
Deportes Santa Cruz
Barnechea
0
1
EG
09.11.20
Barnechea
Deportes Temuco
1
1
EG
12.10.20
Ñublense
Barnechea
1
0
EG
09.10.20
Barnechea
Unión San Felipe
1
0
EG
05.10.20
Puerto Montt
Barnechea
1
1
EG
01.10.20
Barnechea
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
3
EG
26.09.20
Deportes Temuco
Barnechea
3
1
EG