Carlos Frey Dominguez (Carlos Frey)
Letzte Spiele
Spanien : Segunda RFEF
17.03.24
Deportivo La Coruña II
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
0
EG
18.02.24
Racing Santander II
Langreo
2
3
EG
04.02.24
Real Sociedad III
Mutilvera
1
0
EG
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
22.04.23
Palencia CF
Numancia II
3
2
EG
Spanien : Segunda RFEF
01.04.23
Arenas Getxo
UD Logroñés II
5
1
EG
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
18.03.23
La Virgen del Camino
Real Ávila
0
1
EG
05.03.23
Cultural Leonesa II
Unami
2
0
EG
26.02.23
Salamanca UDS
Atlético Tordesillas
1
0
EG
Spanien : Segunda RFEF
11.02.23
Langreo
SD Compostela
0
3
EG
15.05.22
Ceares
Móstoles
1
2
EG
01.05.22
Socuéllamos
Alzira
1
0
EG
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
10.04.22
Ribert
Numancia II
1
1
EG
Spanien : Segunda RFEF
20.03.22
Coruxo
Pontevedra
2
2
EG
20.02.22
Racing Rioja
Racing Santander II
1
0
EG
13.02.22
Sestao River
Arenas Getxo
4
2
EG
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
02.02.22
Cultural Leonesa II
Guijuelo
1
2
EG
Spanien : Segunda RFEF
29.01.22
Ceares
Bergantiños
1
0
EG
22.01.22
Bergantiños
Langreo
0
1
EG
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
15.01.22
Atlético Astorga
Palencia CF
2
1
EG
19.12.21
Ribert
Mirandés II
1
1
EG
Spanien : Segunda RFEF
11.12.21
Cristo Atlético
Salamanca UDS
0
0
EG
24.10.21
Racing Rioja
Gernika
4
3
EG
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
23.05.21
Becerril Campos
Almazán
1
0
EG
25.04.21
Bupolsa
Peñaranda
2
0
EG
21.02.21
Cristo Atlético
UD Santa Marta
1
0
EG
Spanien : Primera RFEF
31.01.21
SD Compostela
Coruxo
3
2
EG
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
24.01.21
Atlético Tordesillas
Peñaranda
2
0
EG
13.12.20
La Bañeza
Salamanca II
5
0
EG
31.10.20
Cultural Leonesa II
UD Santa Marta
1
1
EG
Spanien : Primera RFEF
23.02.20
Celta de Vigo II
Las Palmas II
1
0
EG
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
16.02.20
UD Santa Marta
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
1
EG
Spanien : Primera RFEF
09.02.20
Castellón
Espanyol II
1
0
EG
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
01.02.20
Zamora
Cultural Leonesa II
4
1
EG
Spanien : Primera RFEF
26.01.20
Real Murcia
Córdoba
1
0
EG
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
12.01.20
Atlético Tordesillas
La Granja
1
1
EG
22.12.19
La Bañeza
Bupolsa
1
3
EG
23.11.19
Cultural Leonesa II
Almazán
1
2
EG
03.11.19
Salamanca II
Burgos Promesas
0
0
EG
13.10.19
Becerril Campos
UD Santa Marta
1
0
EG
29.09.19
La Bañeza
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
4
EG
07.09.19
Zamora
Real Burgos
2
0
EG
24.08.19
La Virgen del Camino
Salamanca II
0
1
EG
16.06.19
Bergantiños
Villarrubia
2
1
EG
Spanien : Primera RFEF
12.05.19
Pontevedra
Atlético Madrid II
0
2
EG
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
06.04.19
Cultural Leonesa II
Arandina
1
0
EG
23.03.19
La Virgen del Camino
Numancia II
0
3
EG
02.03.19
Atlético Astorga
Gimnástica Segoviana
3
1
EG
10.02.19
Zamora
Almazán
4
0
EG
12.01.19
UD Santa Marta
La Granja
2
4
EG
16.12.18
Cristo Atlético
Atlético Tordesillas
2
3
EG
01.12.18
Atlético Astorga
Sporting Uxama
4
0
EG
11.11.18
La Bañeza
La Granja
4
1
EG
28.10.18
Cultural Leonesa II
Briviesca
3
2
EG
29.09.18
Zamora
UD Santa Marta
1
1
EG
15.09.18
La Virgen del Camino
Real Ávila
0
3
EG