Bojan Cicvarić (B. Cicvarić)
Letzte Spiele
Serbien : 2. Liga
30.04.14
Teleoptik
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
4
1
EG
16.04.14
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
Metalac GM
0
0
EG
12.04.14
FK Dolina Padina
FK Smederevo
0
0
EG
22.03.14
FK Bežanija
FK Dolina Padina
2
0
EG
08.03.14
Timok Zaječar
Teleoptik
0
4
EG
23.11.13
FK Dolina Padina
BSK Borča
2
3
EG
09.11.13
FK Smederevo
Metalac GM
1
0
EG
27.10.13
Inđija
FK Sinđelić Belgrad
0
0
EG
19.10.13
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
Timok Zaječar
2
1
EG
12.10.13
FK Smederevo
Borac Čačak
0
0
EG
05.06.13
Proleter Novi Sad
FK Radnički Nova Pazova
5
3
EG
01.06.13
FK Radnički Nova Pazova
Teleoptik
4
0
EG
26.05.13
Inđija
FK Novi Sad
4
2
EG
22.05.13
Napredak Kruševac
FK Banat Zrenjanin
3
2
EG
04.05.13
Sloga Kraljevo
Napredak Kruševac
1
0
EG
27.04.13
FK Banat Zrenjanin
OFK Mladenovac
2
0
EG
31.03.13
Voždovac
FK Radnički Nova Pazova
0
3
EG
27.03.13
Teleoptik
FK Banat Zrenjanin
0
1
EG
10.03.13
Metalac GM
Borac Čačak
1
0
EG
10.11.12
Voždovac
FK Novi Sad
3
0
EG
03.11.12
FK Čukarički
FK Radnički Nova Pazova
1
2
EG
13.10.12
Borac Čačak
Mladost Lučani
5
1
EG
07.10.12
OFK Mladenovac
FK Banat Zrenjanin
1
1
EG
29.09.12
FK Radnički Nova Pazova
FK Bežanija
2
1
EG
15.09.12
FK Banat Zrenjanin
Voždovac
0
4
EG
25.08.12
FK Banat Zrenjanin
Teleoptik
2
0
EG
18.08.12
FK Čukarički
Inđija
1
0
EG
01.06.12
Napredak Kruševac
Proleter Novi Sad
5
1
EG
19.05.12
Inđija
OFK Mladenovac
2
1
EG
12.05.12
OFK Sinđelić 1918
Kolubara
1
0
EG
14.04.12
Proleter Novi Sad
Kolubara
0
0
EG
04.04.12
OFK Mladenovac
FK Donji Srem Pećinci
0
1
EG
31.03.12
OFK Sinđelić 1918
Napredak Kruševac
1
1
EG
24.03.12
OFK Mladenovac
Teleoptik
1
1
EG
17.03.12
OFK Sinđelić 1918
OFK Mladenovac
2
1
EG
10.03.12
FK Banat Zrenjanin
FK Bežanija
0
1
EG
19.11.11
Inđija
Radnički Niš
2
1
EG
29.10.11
OFK Mladenovac
Inđija
2
1
EG
23.10.11
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
Napredak Kruševac
0
0
EG
30.09.11
FK Banat Zrenjanin
Sloga Kraljevo
0
1
EG
25.09.11
Kolubara
Proleter Novi Sad
2
0
EG
27.08.11
OFK Sinđelić 1918
FK Banat Zrenjanin
1
3
EG
13.08.11
Teleoptik
FK Novi Sad
2
1
EG
15.06.11
Kolubara
FK Bežanija
3
1
EG
12.06.11
OFK Sinđelić 1918
Kolubara
5
2
EG
29.05.11
FK Banat Zrenjanin
Proleter Novi Sad
2
1
EG
21.05.11
Radnički Sombor
Novi Pazar
0
1
EG
15.05.11
Mladi Radnik
Radnički Kragujevac
1
2
EG
07.05.11
BASK
Proleter Novi Sad
2
1
EG
23.04.11
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
Kolubara
1
1
EG
20.04.11
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
Zemun
1
0
EG
10.04.11
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
BASK
1
4
EG
02.04.11
FK Big Bul Bačinci
Teleoptik
0
0
EG
19.03.11
FK Bežanija
FK Novi Sad
2
1
EG
27.11.10
Napredak Kruševac
FK Big Bul Bačinci
2
0
EG
13.11.10
Napredak Kruševac
Proleter Novi Sad
2
1
EG
06.11.10
Novi Pazar
FK Bežanija
1
0
EG
24.10.10
Mladost Lučani
Radnički Kragujevac
1
0
EG
17.10.10
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
Dinamo Vranje
2
0
EG
10.10.10
Kolubara
FK Banat Zrenjanin
1
1
EG
11.09.10
Napredak Kruševac
FK Bežanija
1
0
EG
08.09.10
FK Big Bul Bačinci
Kolubara
2
2
EG
05.09.10
Napredak Kruševac
Radnički Sombor
1
1
EG
28.08.10
FK Bežanija
Zemun
1
0
EG
21.08.10
FK Novi Sad
FK Bežanija
1
0
EG