Arseni Yagodkin (A. Yagodkin)
Letzte Spiele
Russland : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
08.06.24
Rodina Moskau II
Chelyabinsk
1
3
EG
03.06.24
Chayka
Rodina Moskau II
2
0
EG
30.05.24
Rodina Moskau II
FC Ufa
0
0
EG
26.05.24
Murom
Rodina Moskau II
1
0
EG
19.05.24
Rodina Moskau II
Rotor Volgograd
2
0
EG
15.05.24
Veles
Rodina Moskau II
2
1
EG
11.05.24
Rodina Moskau II
Krasnodar II
3
0
EG
05.05.24
FC Ufa
Rodina Moskau II
3
1
EG
28.04.24
Rodina Moskau II
Metallurg Lipetsk
5
1
EG
24.04.24
Novosibirsk
Rodina Moskau II
1
1
EG
20.04.24
Rodina Moskau II
Chayka
1
1
EG
14.04.24
Rodina Moskau II
Murom
5
2
EG
03.04.24
Rodina Moskau II
Veles
2
0
EG
30.03.24
Krasnodar II
Rodina Moskau II
0
0
EG
18.03.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rodina Moskau II
1
1
EG
10.03.24
Rodina Moskau II
Novosibirsk
1
2
EG
03.03.24
Chelyabinsk
Rodina Moskau II
2
1
EG
04.11.23
Rodina Moskau II
Ivanovo
3
1
EG
16.07.23
Rodina Moskau II
Forte Taganrog
2
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
10.06.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Rodina Moskau II
0
1
EG
04.06.23
Rodina Moskau II
Saturn Ramenskoye
4
1
EG
02.04.23
Rodina Moskau II
Salyut-Belgorod
1
2
EG
29.10.22
Rodina Moskau II
Akademiya Tambov
0
0
EG
24.10.22
Strogino
Rodina Moskau II
0
1
EG
19.10.22
Rodina Moskau II
Kvant
1
0
EG
15.10.22
Avangard Kursk
Rodina Moskau II
1
1
EG
08.10.22
Rodina Moskau II
Ryazan
3
0
EG
02.10.22
Peresvet Podolsk
Rodina Moskau II
0
2
EG
26.09.22
Arsenal Tula II
Rodina Moskau II
0
2
EG
22.09.22
Rodina Moskau II
Dinamo Bryansk
1
0
EG
18.09.22
Rodina Moskau II
Sakhalin
5
1
EG
21.08.22
Kvant
Rodina Moskau II
0
5
EG
26.09.21
Rodina Moskau
Metallurg Vidnoye
5
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
28.07.21
Rodina Moskau
Torpedo Vladimir
2
3
EG
Russland : FNL 2
15.06.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
1
2
EG
12.06.21
Novosibirsk
Nosta
1
0
EG
04.06.21
Nosta
Zvezda Perm
0
1
EG
30.05.21
Nosta
FC Tjumen
1
3
EG
24.05.21
Ural II
Nosta
0
3
EG
18.05.21
Nosta
Chelyabinsk
0
3
EG
21.04.21
Lada Tolyatti
Nosta
1
1
EG
16.04.21
Nosta
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
2
1
EG
10.11.20
Orenburg II
Nosta
0
0
EG
05.11.20
Nosta
Orenburg II
4
0
EG
31.10.20
FC Tjumen
Nosta
1
1
EG
25.10.20
Zvezda Perm
Nosta
6
0
EG
06.09.20
Nosta
KAMAZ
1
2
EG
29.08.20
Chelyabinsk
Nosta
2
1
EG
23.08.20
Nosta
Ural II
3
1
EG
18.10.19
Veles
Pskov 747
6
0
EG
12.10.19
Pskov 747
Torpedo Vladimir
2
3
EG
05.10.19
Pskov 747
Rodina Moskau
1
2
EG
27.09.19
Dolgie Prudy
Pskov 747
2
0
EG
21.09.19
Pskov 747
Kolomna
1
0
EG
06.09.19
Pskov 747
Luki-Energiya
0
0
EG
30.08.19
Znamya Truda
Pskov 747
2
3
EG
23.08.19
Pskov 747
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1
1
EG
15.08.19
Kazanka
Pskov 747
1
2
EG
09.08.19
Pskov 747
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
1
EG
01.08.19
Leningradets
Pskov 747
3
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
28.07.19
Pskov 747
Luki-Energiya
0
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
24.07.19
Pskov 747
Veles
2
0
EG
16.07.19
FK Olimp Chimki
Pskov 747
0
0
EG
02.06.19
Torpedo Vladimir
Pskov 747
3
2
EG
26.05.19
Pskov 747
Veles
1
3
EG
11.05.19
Pskov 747
Dolgie Prudy
1
0
EG
03.05.19
Murom
Pskov 747
4
3
EG
26.04.19
Pskov 747
FK Chertanovo Moskau II
3
2
EG
13.04.19
Pskov 747
Znamya Truda
1
0
EG
06.04.19
Kolomna
Pskov 747
1
6
EG
03.11.18
Pskov 747
Leningradets
2
1
EG
26.10.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Pskov 747
3
2
EG
20.10.18
Pskov 747
Kazanka
1
2
EG
13.10.18
Veles
Pskov 747
3
0
EG
06.10.18
Pskov 747
Ivanovo
0
1
EG
30.09.18
Dolgie Prudy
Pskov 747
7
1
EG
22.09.18
Pskov 747
Murom
2
0
EG
09.09.18
Pskov 747
Luki-Energiya
1
1
EG
02.09.18
Znamya Truda
Pskov 747
1
0
EG
25.08.18
Pskov 747
Kolomna
0
1
EG
10.08.18
Leningradets
Pskov 747
2
1
EG
03.08.18
Pskov 747
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
30.07.18
Luki-Energiya
Pskov 747
1
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
26.07.18
Kazanka
Pskov 747
1
2
EG
20.05.18
Pskov 747
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
2
EG
16.05.18
Pskov 747
Chertanovo
0
5
EG
11.05.18
Kolomna
Pskov 747
1
0
EG
04.05.18
Pskov 747
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
EG
27.04.18
Luki-Energiya
Pskov 747
1
1
EG
21.04.18
Pskov 747
Znamya Truda
4
0
EG
14.04.18
Veles
Pskov 747
4
2
EG
07.04.18
Pskov 747
Kazanka
2
1
EG
11.11.17
Dolgie Prudy
Pskov 747
4
0
EG
04.11.17
Pskov 747
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
3
0
EG
07.10.17
Chertanovo
Pskov 747
2
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
07.08.17
Dinamo Bryansk
Pskov 747
2
0
EG