Arnaud Arthur Jacques-Marie Guedj (A. Guedj)
Letzte Spiele
Belgien : National Division 1
01.04.23
Olympic Charleroi
Royal Antwerp B
6
0
EG
04.02.23
Olympic Charleroi
RAAL La Louvière
2
1
EG
15.01.23
URSL Visé
Olympic Charleroi
1
0
EG
07.01.23
Olympic Charleroi
Patro Eisden
2
1
EG
10.12.22
Royal Charleroi SC B
Olympic Charleroi
0
1
EG
03.12.22
Olympic Charleroi
Ninove
3
0
EG
26.11.22
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Olympic Charleroi
2
2
EG
05.11.22
Olympic Charleroi
URSL Visé
3
1
EG
22.10.22
Olympic Charleroi
Tienen
2
1
EG
15.10.22
Dessel Sport
Olympic Charleroi
0
2
EG
08.10.22
Heist
Olympic Charleroi
1
3
EG
01.10.22
Olympic Charleroi
Liège
0
0
EG
28.09.22
Olympic Charleroi
Knokke
0
2
EG
17.09.22
RAAL La Louvière
Olympic Charleroi
1
1
EG
10.09.22
Olympic Charleroi
Francs Borains
0
1
EG
04.09.22
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Olympic Charleroi
3
0
EG
17.08.22
Mandel United
Olympic Charleroi
0
8
EG
30.04.22
Liège
Olympic Charleroi
3
1
EG
16.04.22
Patro Eisden
Olympic Charleroi
1
1
EG
10.04.22
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Olympic Charleroi
2
1
EG
06.04.22
Olympic Charleroi
Heist
1
0
EG
02.04.22
Olympic Charleroi
Dessel Sport
0
0
EG
26.03.22
Olympic Charleroi
Mandel United
2
1
EG
05.03.22
La Louvière Centre
Olympic Charleroi
0
3
EG
20.02.22
Rupel Boom
Olympic Charleroi
0
1
EG
12.02.22
Olympic Charleroi
URSL Visé
1
1
EG
18.12.21
Olympic Charleroi
Rupel Boom
0
2
EG
11.12.21
Mandel United
Olympic Charleroi
1
3
EG
27.11.21
Thes Sport
Olympic Charleroi
0
5
EG
20.11.21
Olympic Charleroi
Knokke
1
2
EG
14.11.21
Francs Borains
Olympic Charleroi
0
2
EG
06.11.21
Olympic Charleroi
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
2
2
EG
31.10.21
URSL Visé
Olympic Charleroi
1
3
EG
23.10.21
Olympic Charleroi
La Louvière Centre
2
1
EG
02.10.21
Olympic Charleroi
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2
1
EG
25.09.21
Heist
Olympic Charleroi
1
1
EG
18.09.21
Tienen
Olympic Charleroi
2
2
EG
Belgien : Pokal Belgien
10.02.21
KAS Eupen
Olympic Charleroi
03.02.21
Olympic Charleroi
SV Zulte-Waregem
1
0
EG
11.10.20
Olympic Charleroi
VC Eendracht Aalst 2002
n.V.
2
1
1
1
EG
Belgien : National Division 1
03.10.20
Heist
Olympic Charleroi
1
0
EG
Luxemburg : National Division
08.03.20
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
1
EG
04.03.20
Fola Esch
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
4
2
EG
01.03.20
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Rodange
0
3
EG
23.02.20
Victoria Rosport
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
2
1
EG
16.02.20
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
RFC Union Luxemburg
2
2
EG
Rumänien : Liga 2
08.12.19
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Universitatea Cluj
1
1
EG
30.11.19
Universitatea Cluj
CSM Reşiţa
1
1
EG
10.11.19
FC Rapid Bukarest
Universitatea Cluj
1
1
EG
06.11.19
Universitatea Cluj
UTA Arad
1
1
EG
Rumänien : Pokal Rumänien
29.10.19
Universitatea Cluj
FCSB Bukarest
0
1
EG
Rumänien : Liga 2
25.10.19
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Universitatea Cluj
0
1
EG
20.10.19
Universitatea Cluj
CS Dacia Mioveni
2
2
EG
16.10.19
FCV Farul Constanţa
Universitatea Cluj
3
2
EG
Albanien : Superliga
25.01.19
Skënderbeu Korçë
Partizani Tirana
0
1
EG
Albanien : Pokal
22.01.19
Beselidhja Lezha
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
2
EG
Albanien : Superliga
21.12.18
Kamza
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
0
EG
16.12.18
Skënderbeu Korçë
KS Luftëtari
2
3
EG
07.12.18
Kukësi
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
0
EG
01.12.18
Skënderbeu Korçë
Teuta Durrës
0
1
EG
24.11.18
Tirana
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
1
EG
11.11.18
Skënderbeu Korçë
Flamurtari
1
0
EG
07.11.18
KF Laçi
Skënderbeu Korçë
2
0
EG
03.11.18
Skënderbeu Korçë
Kastrioti
1
0
EG
29.10.18
Partizani Tirana
Skënderbeu Korçë
0
2
EG
21.10.18
Skënderbeu Korçë
Kamza
2
0
EG
07.10.18
KS Luftëtari
Skënderbeu Korçë
0
2
EG
04.10.18
Skënderbeu Korçë
Kukësi
1
0
EG
29.09.18
Teuta Durrës
Skënderbeu Korçë
2
0
EG
Albanien : Pokal
26.09.18
Skënderbeu Korçë
Koplik
4
0
EG
Albanien : Superliga
22.09.18
Skënderbeu Korçë
Tirana
1
1
EG
Ukraine : Play-Offs 1/2
27.05.18
Desna
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
4
0
EG
23.05.18
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
Desna
1
1
EG
Ukraine : Premier League
19.05.18
Tschornomorez Odessa
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
1
0
EG
12.05.18
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
Karpaty Lwiw
1
1
EG
06.05.18
FC Olexandrija
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
1
0
EG
28.04.18
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
Olimpik Donezk
3
0
EG
21.04.18
FC Stal Kamjanske
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
1
1
EG
15.04.18
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
Tschornomorez Odessa
2
1
EG
09.04.18
Karpaty Lwiw
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
2
1
EG
17.03.18
Olimpik Donezk
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
0
1
EG
10.03.18
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
FC Stal Kamjanske
1
2
EG
06.03.18
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
FC Olexandrija
0
0
EG
25.02.18
Schachtjor Donezk
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
5
0
EG
18.02.18
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
Illichivets
0
3
EG
03.12.17
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
FC Stal Kamjanske
1
0
EG
26.11.17
Sorja Luhansk
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
1
0
EG
18.11.17
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
Dynamo Kiew
0
2
EG
04.11.17
FC Veres Rivne
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
0
0
EG
29.10.17
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
Worskla Poltawa
1
0
EG
15.10.17
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
Karpaty Lwiw
0
0
EG
30.09.17
FC Olexandrija
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
0
0
EG
23.09.17
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
Schachtjor Donezk
2
4
EG
Ukraine : Pokal
20.09.17
Tavriya
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
n.V.
3
2
2
2
EG
Ukraine : Premier League
16.09.17
Illichivets
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
1
0
EG
10.09.17
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
Tschornomorez Odessa
0
1
EG
26.08.17
FC Stal Kamjanske
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
0
1
EG
20.08.17
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
Sorja Luhansk
2
1
EG
11.08.17
Dynamo Kiew
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
3
0
EG
06.08.17
FC Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
FC Veres Rivne
1
3
EG