Andrey Obodeev (A. Obodeev)
Letzte Spiele
Russland : FNL 2
14.11.21
Krasava Odintsovo
Tver
0
0
EG
10.11.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Zenit Penza
1
0
EG
04.10.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Kaluga
2
0
EG
26.09.21
Fakel II
Ryazan
0
3
EG
18.09.21
Chimki II
Znamya Noginsk
1
2
EG
04.09.21
Kvant
Kolomna
2
0
EG
21.08.21
Kairat Moskau
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
0
EG
15.08.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Znamya Truda
1
0
EG
08.08.21
Arsenal Tula II
Sakhalin
3
0
EG
30.05.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Sokol Saratow
1
0
EG
23.05.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
0
0
EG
15.05.21
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Salyut-Belgorod
0
4
EG
10.05.21
Fakel II
Kvant
3
2
EG
24.04.21
Kolomna
Luki-Energiya
0
4
EG
18.04.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Sakhalin
2
1
EG
11.04.21
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
3
EG
04.11.20
Salyut-Belgorod
Fakel II
3
0
EG
01.11.20
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Dinamo Moskau II
3
1
EG
24.10.20
Znamya Noginsk
Kaluga
1
1
EG
04.10.20
Sokol Saratow
Fakel II
1
0
EG
27.09.20
Dolgie Prudy
Zenit St. Petersburg II
2
1
EG
19.09.20
Kvant
Salyut-Belgorod
0
0
EG
06.09.20
Metallurg Lipetsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
2
EG
29.08.20
Salyut-Belgorod
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
0
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
19.08.20
Kolomna
Sakhalin
2
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
09.08.20
Metallurg Lipetsk
Fakel II
2
0
EG
02.11.19
Rotor Volgograd II
FK Ararat Moskau
4
1
EG
Russland : FNL
27.10.19
Avangard Kursk
FC Chimki
0
3
EG
12.10.19
Avangard Kursk
Chertanovo
0
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
05.10.19
Saturn Ramenskoye
Salyut-Belgorod
5
1
EG
06.09.19
Dinamo Bryansk
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
0
EG
Russland : FNL
18.08.19
Avangard Kursk
Chayka
1
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
28.07.19
FK Ararat Moskau
Kolomna
1
0
EG
20.07.19
Kuban Krasnodar
Druzhba
1
3
EG
Russland : FNL
07.07.19
Avangard Kursk
Rotor Volgograd
0
3
EG
Russland : FNL 2
31.05.19
Murom
FK Chertanovo Moskau II
3
0
EG
Russland : FNL
11.05.19
Avangard Kursk
PFC Sochi
2
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
04.05.19
Dinamo Bryansk
Torpedo Moskau
3
0
EG
06.04.19
Kaluga
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
0
EG
Russland : FNL
14.11.18
Avangard Kursk
FC Chimki
4
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
27.10.18
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
1
0
EG
13.10.18
Dinamo Bryansk
Ryazan
4
3
EG
Russland : FNL
23.09.18
Avangard Kursk
FC Tjumen
2
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
02.09.18
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
1
EG
Russland : FNL
01.09.18
Avangard Kursk
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
03.08.18
Salyut-Belgorod
Torpedo Moskau
0
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
30.07.18
Kaluga
Veles
2
1
EG
Russland : FNL
17.07.18
Avangard Kursk
Schinnik Jaroslawl
1
2
EG
12.11.17
Avangard Kursk
Tom Tomsk
3
3
EG
Russland : FNL 2
11.11.17
Dinamo Bryansk
Strogino
0
2
EG
04.11.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
1
EG
28.10.17
Ryazan
Strogino
0
1
EG
30.09.17
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
0
EG
23.09.17
Veles
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
EG
Russland : FNL
16.09.17
Avangard Kursk
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
09.09.17
Metallurg Lipetsk
Sokol Saratow
0
1
EG
25.08.17
Zorkiy
Strogino
4
0
EG
18.08.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
FK Ararat Moskau
1
2
EG
Russland : FNL
13.08.17
Avangard Kursk
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
0
4
EG
Russland : FNL 2
11.08.17
Dinamo Bryansk
Sokol Saratow
2
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
07.08.17
Torpedo Moskau
Chertanovo
1
2
EG
Russland : FNL 2
27.07.17
Zorkiy
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
23.07.17
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
19.07.17
Kaluga
Rotor Volgograd II
1
0
EG