Andrei Semeniuc (A. Semeniuc)
Letzte Spiele
Moldawien : Nationaldivision
28.10.17
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Spicul Chișcăreni
2
2
EG
15.10.17
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Dinamo-Auto
1
0
EG
23.09.17
Dinamo-Auto
Petrocub Hînceşti
1
0
EG
15.09.17
FC Spicul Chișcăreni
Petrocub Hînceşti
0
4
EG
12.08.17
Dinamo-Auto
Milsami Orhei
1
4
EG
12.05.17
FC Academia Chişinău
Petrocub Hînceşti
0
0
EG
09.04.17
Dinamo-Auto
Saksan
2
0
EG
31.03.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Dinamo-Auto
4
1
EG
01.03.17
CF Ungheni
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
2
EG
10.12.16
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
EG
30.11.16
Petrocub Hînceşti
Zimbru
1
2
EG
25.11.16
Milsami Orhei
FC Academia Chişinău
2
0
EG
05.11.16
CF Ungheni
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
2
EG
30.10.16
Milsami Orhei
Zimbru
1
0
EG
30.09.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Petrocub Hînceşti
1
0
EG
25.09.16
Dinamo-Auto
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
3
EG
14.08.16
Sheriff Tiraspol
Saksan
3
0
EG
06.08.16
Milsami Orhei
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
0
EG
23.07.16
Milsami Orhei
Saksan
2
0
EG
21.11.15
Milsami Orhei
FC Academia Chişinău
0
0
EG
24.10.15
Zimbru
Saksan
4
0
EG
03.10.15
Milsami Orhei
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
EG
27.09.15
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Saksan
0
0
EG
15.05.15
FC Tiraspol
Saksan
3
1
EG
02.05.15
Dinamo-Auto
FC Academia Chişinău
1
1
EG
10.04.15
FC Tiraspol
Dinamo-Auto
4
0
EG
04.03.15
Milsami Orhei
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
EG
07.12.14
Zimbru
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
EG
23.11.14
FC Academia Chişinău
Veris FC Sîngerei
08.11.14
FC Costuleni
Milsami Orhei
04.10.14
FC Dacia Chişinău
Saksan
0
0
EG
20.09.14
Milsami Orhei
Zimbru
1
0
EG
14.09.14
Veris FC Sîngerei
Saksan
03.12.13
Veris FC Sîngerei
Dinamo-Auto
5
0
EG
24.11.13
Zimbru
FC Speranţa Cahul
5
0
EG
03.11.13
FC Tiraspol
Milsami Orhei
2
1
EG
20.10.13
FC Tiraspol
FC Dacia Chişinău
3
3
EG
07.10.13
FC Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
3
EG
28.09.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Zimbru
0
1
EG
25.09.13
Milsami Orhei
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
4
EG
20.09.13
Veris FC Sîngerei
FC Tiraspol
3
3
EG
15.09.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
2
EG
01.09.13
FC Costuleni
FC Tiraspol
3
1
EG
18.08.13
Zimbru
Milsami Orhei
0
0
EG
04.08.13
Dinamo-Auto
Milsami Orhei
1
2
EG
27.07.13
Sheriff Tiraspol
Zimbru
2
2
EG
31.05.13
Zimbru
FC Tiraspol
2
0
EG
21.05.13
FC Dacia Chişinău
Zimbru
0
0
EG
16.05.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Speranţa Cahul
0
3
EG
11.05.13
Milsami Orhei
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
2
EG
21.04.13
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Nistru Otaci
5
1
EG
Moldawien : Pokal Moldawien
16.04.13
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Milsami Orhei
0
1
EG
Moldawien : Nationaldivision
12.04.13
Sheriff Tiraspol
Milsami Orhei
1
2
EG
06.04.13
Milsami Orhei
FC Nistru Otaci
4
0
EG
03.12.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Speranţa Cahul
3
5
EG
28.11.12
FC Dacia Chişinău
Milsami Orhei
1
0
EG
17.11.12
Zimbru
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
EG
04.11.12
FC Tiraspol
Milsami Orhei
2
1
EG
26.10.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
3
2
EG
21.10.12
Zimbru
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
1
EG
29.09.12
FC Tiraspol
Zimbru
2
1
EG
16.09.12
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Costuleni
4
2
EG
27.08.11
Zimbru
FC Academia Chişinău
1
1
EG
21.08.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
5
1
EG
14.08.11
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Academia Chişinău
3
2
EG
31.07.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
2
EG
22.05.11
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
2
EG
17.05.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Costuleni
4
0
EG
13.05.11
FC Nistru Otaci
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
1
2
EG
08.05.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Zimbru
0
0
EG
30.04.11
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Milsami Orhei
0
1
EG
23.04.11
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Tiraspol
1
2
EG
16.04.11
Zimbru
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
0
EG
10.04.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
1
EG
02.04.11
FC Costuleni
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
0
EG
20.03.11
Milsami Orhei
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
0
EG
16.03.11
FC Tiraspol
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
0
EG
12.03.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
5
1
EG
06.03.11
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Nistru Otaci
1
1
EG
02.03.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Academia Chişinău
0
0
EG
26.02.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
Zimbru
1
0
EG
20.02.11
Zimbru
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
EG
16.02.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Rapid Ghidighici
4
0
EG
18.12.10
FC Tighina
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
7
EG
04.12.10
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
1
0
EG
14.11.10
FC Tiraspol
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
0
EG
06.11.10
FC Costuleni
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
2
EG
23.10.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
2
2
EG
10.10.10
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
1
EG
02.10.10
FC Tiraspol
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
0
EG
18.09.10
Zimbru
FC Costuleni
1
0
EG
09.09.10
FC Costuleni
Sfîntul Gheorghe
0
3
EG
29.08.10
FC Tighina
FC Academia Chişinău
1
5
EG
25.08.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
0
EG
21.08.10
Milsami Orhei
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
0
EG
15.08.10
FC Tiraspol
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
0
EG
07.08.10
FC Costuleni
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
2
1
EG
01.08.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Costuleni
3
1
EG
25.07.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Zimbru
0
3
EG
23.05.10
FC Academia Chişinău
Zimbru
0
2
EG