Alicio Ignacio Solalinde Miers (A. Solalinde)
Letzte Spiele (als Trainer)
Paraguay : Primera Division
07.08.16
River Plate
General Caballero SC
1
1
EG
02.08.16
Rubio Ñú
River Plate
5
1
EG
24.07.16
River Plate
Olimpia
0
2
EG
20.07.16
Club Guaraní
River Plate
2
0
EG
17.07.16
River Plate
General Díaz
0
0
EG
08.07.16
Libertad
River Plate
1
1
EG
22.05.16
Olimpia
River Plate
3
0
EG
13.05.16
River Plate
General Díaz
1
1
EG
08.05.16
Rubio Ñú
River Plate
1
2
EG
05.05.16
River Plate
Deportivo Capiatá
1
1
EG
01.05.16
Club Guaraní
River Plate
4
2
EG
24.04.16
River Plate
Nacional
1
3
EG
20.04.16
General Caballero SC
River Plate
2
3
EG
17.04.16
River Plate
Libertad
1
3
EG
10.04.16
Sportivo Luqueño
River Plate
2
0
EG
05.04.16
River Plate
Sol de América
1
1
EG
09.08.15
Club Guaraní
Deportivo Santaní
2
1
EG
02.08.15
Deportivo Santaní
Rubio Ñú
1
2
EG
24.07.15
Libertad
Deportivo Santaní
3
0
EG
19.07.15
Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Capiatá
3
0
EG
09.07.15
Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Santaní
1
4
EG
05.07.15
Deportivo Santaní
Cerro Porteño
0
1
EG
29.05.15
Deportivo Santaní
General Díaz
2
3
EG
12.04.15
Rubio Ñú
Libertad
2
3
EG
04.04.15
Olimpia
Rubio Ñú
3
0
EG
31.03.15
Rubio Ñú
Cerro Porteño
0
2
EG
22.03.15
Club Guaraní
Rubio Ñú
3
2
EG
18.03.15
Rubio Ñú
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
3
EG
14.03.15
Sol de América
Rubio Ñú
2
2
EG
07.03.15
Rubio Ñú
General Díaz
1
1
EG
01.03.15
Sportivo Luqueño
Rubio Ñú
2
1
EG
25.02.15
Rubio Ñú
Deportivo Capiatá
5
1
EG
20.02.15
Deportivo Santaní
Rubio Ñú
3
0
EG
14.02.15
Rubio Ñú
Nacional
3
1
EG
07.02.15
Libertad
Rubio Ñú
1
0
EG
01.02.15
Rubio Ñú
Olimpia
1
0
EG
04.12.14
12 de Octubre
Rubio Ñú
1
4
EG
28.11.14
Rubio Ñú
3 de Febrero
1
0
EG
23.11.14
Olimpia
Rubio Ñú
0
0
EG
02.10.14
Rubio Ñú
12 de Octubre
3
1
EG
21.09.14
Libertad
12 de Octubre
2
0
EG
17.09.14
12 de Octubre
Nacional
1
1
EG
12.09.14
12 de Octubre
Cerro Porteño
0
2
EG
07.09.14
Sol de América
12 de Octubre
2
3
EG
24.08.14
Sportivo Luqueño
12 de Octubre
2
1
EG
15.08.14
12 de Octubre
General Díaz
3
2
EG
09.08.14
12 de Octubre
3 de Febrero
1
1
EG
04.08.14
Olimpia
12 de Octubre
2
0
EG
27.07.14
12 de Octubre
Club Guaraní
1
1
EG
27.06.14
12 de Octubre
Deportivo Capiatá
0
2
EG
20.06.14
Rubio Ñú
12 de Octubre
1
2
EG
09.03.14
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Guaraní
1
4
EG
02.03.14
Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueño
1
1
EG
23.02.14
Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad
0
0
EG
16.02.14
Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño
3
0
EG
05.12.13
Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueño
1
1
EG
02.12.13
Sportivo Luqueño
General Díaz
2
2
EG
26.11.13
Libertad
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
EG
22.11.13
Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño
2
4
EG
17.11.13
Sportivo Luqueño
Rubio Ñú
0
1
EG
13.11.13
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
2
1
EG
08.11.13
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Guaraní
0
4
EG
03.11.13
Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
EG
27.10.13
Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Capiatá
4
2
EG
20.10.13
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
0
2
EG
05.10.13
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
2
0
EG
29.09.13
Sportivo Luqueño
Olimpia
2
1
EG
22.09.13
General Díaz
Sportivo Luqueño
2
1
EG
18.09.13
Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América
4
0
EG
14.09.13
Rubio Ñú
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
EG
08.09.13
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional
2
2
EG
01.09.13
Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteño
1
2
EG
23.08.13
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño
2
2
EG
18.08.13
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
2
0
EG
11.08.13
Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad
0
1
EG
04.08.13
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Sportivo Luqueño
1
0
EG
28.07.13
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
Sportivo Luqueño
0
2
EG
30.06.13
Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Capiatá
2
2
EG
24.06.13
Libertad
Sportivo Luqueño
0
2
EG
19.06.13
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
0
0
EG
16.06.13
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Sportivo Luqueño
0
2
EG
11.06.13
Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteño
2
1
EG
01.06.13
Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
EG
26.05.13
Sportivo Luqueño
Rubio Ñú
1
0
EG
22.05.13
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño
4
1
EG
18.05.13
Sportivo Luqueño
General Díaz
0
0
EG
12.05.13
Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño
2
2
EG
13.05.12
Independiente FBC
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
1
1
EG
06.05.12
Cerro Porteño
Independiente FBC
1
2
EG
29.04.12
Independiente FBC
Olimpia
3
0
EG
22.04.12
Sol de América
Independiente FBC
1
2
EG
18.04.12
Independiente FBC
Club Guaraní
0
1
EG
14.04.12
Independiente FBC
Tacuary
2
1
EG
08.04.12
Libertad
Independiente FBC
1
1
EG
01.04.12
Independiente FBC
Nacional
2
5
EG
24.03.12
Rubio Ñú
Independiente FBC
2
1
EG
18.03.12
Sportivo Luqueño
Independiente FBC
1
3
EG
11.03.12
Independiente FBC
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
1
1
EG