Aleksandr Butsko (A. Butsko)
Letzte Spiele
Weißrussland : Vysshaya Liga
21.05.24
Isloch
Minsk
3
0
EG
16.05.24
Smorgon
Isloch
1
1
EG
12.05.24
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
08.05.24
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
Isloch
n.V.
1
1
1
0
EG
Weißrussland : Vysshaya Liga
15.03.24
Isloch
Dinamo Brest
1
1
EG
02.12.23
Dinamo Minsk
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
1
0
EG
25.11.23
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
Minsk
1
0
EG
12.11.23
Energetyk-BGU
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
1
2
EG
04.11.23
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
Gomel
0
0
EG
28.10.23
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
0
1
EG
20.10.23
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
Neman Grodno
1
1
EG
08.10.23
Naftan
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
0
1
EG
30.09.23
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
BATE Borissow
1
1
EG
23.09.23
Slutsk
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
0
0
EG
15.09.23
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
Slavia
2
2
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
05.09.23
Niva Dolbizno
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
1
2
EG
Weißrussland : Vysshaya Liga
01.09.23
Isloch
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
1
2
EG
06.08.23
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
Dinamo Brest
1
2
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
23.07.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Arsenal
n.E.
2
4
2
2
EG
Weißrussland : Pershaya Liga
16.07.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Dnepr Rogachev
4
1
EG
08.07.23
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
2
EG
01.07.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Baranovichi
3
1
EG
10.06.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lida
3
0
EG
04.06.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
31.05.23
FC Smorgon II
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
11
EG
Weißrussland : Pershaya Liga
28.05.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Niva Dolbizno
3
4
EG
21.05.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
3
EG
14.05.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Vitebsk
2
0
EG
06.05.23
Volna
Lokomotiv Gomel
4
2
EG
30.04.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Bumprom
4
0
EG
23.04.23
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
3
EG
14.04.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Osipovichy
2
0
EG
08.04.23
Schachzjor Petrikov
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
2
EG
02.04.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Molodechno
2
2
EG
05.11.22
Ostrovets
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
5
EG
29.10.22
Smorgon
Ostrovets
1
1
EG
22.10.22
Ostrovets
Orsha
2
0
EG
15.10.22
Osipovichy
Ostrovets
0
1
EG
08.10.22
Ostrovets
Naftan
1
1
EG
17.09.22
Ostrovets
Schachzjor Petrikov
0
4
EG
10.09.22
Baranovichi
Ostrovets
0
1
EG
27.08.22
Slonim
Ostrovets
0
3
EG
16.07.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Ostrovets
2
2
EG
09.07.22
Ostrovets
Smorgon
2
3
EG
02.07.22
Orsha
Ostrovets
1
3
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
22.06.22
Ostrovets
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
1
2
EG
Weißrussland : Pershaya Liga
11.06.22
Ostrovets
Osipovichy
3
1
EG
04.06.22
Naftan
Ostrovets
3
0
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
28.05.22
Malorita
Ostrovets
1
2
EG
Weißrussland : Pershaya Liga
22.05.22
Ostrovets
Lida
4
0
EG
07.05.22
Ostrovets
Baranovichi
2
0
EG
30.04.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Ostrovets
3
3
EG
23.04.22
Ostrovets
Slonim
3
0
EG
16.04.22
Volna
Ostrovets
2
2
EG
09.04.22
Ostrovets
Molodechno
3
0
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
29.05.21
Ostrovets
Baranovichi
n.E.
1
4
1
1
EG
05.09.20
Ostrovets
Minsk
0
3
EG
Weißrussland : Pershaya Liga
11.11.17
Slonim
Lida
1
0
EG
27.10.17
Granit
Lida
1
1
EG
14.10.17
Smorgon
Lida
1
1
EG
07.10.17
Lida
Baranovichi
0
0
EG
30.09.17
Energetyk-BGU
Lida
1
0
EG
23.09.17
Lida
Volna
0
1
EG
17.09.17
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Lida
1
1
EG
08.09.17
Lida
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
2
EG
02.09.17
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Lida
1
1
EG
26.08.17
Lida
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
2
0
EG
19.08.17
Lida
Osipovichy
3
1
EG
12.08.17
Belshina
Lida
2
1
EG
05.08.17
Lida
Smolevichy
1
0
EG
19.07.17
Lida
Slonim
1
1
EG
15.07.17
FK Luch Minsk
Lida
1
0
EG
01.07.17
Lida
Granit
2
0
EG
24.06.17
Orsha
Lida
3
1
EG
18.06.17
Lida
Smorgon
1
1
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
14.06.17
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
Lida
2
1
EG
Weißrussland : Pershaya Liga
10.06.17
Baranovichi
Lida
3
2
EG
03.06.17
Lida
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
EG
27.05.17
Volna
Lida
4
2
EG
20.05.17
Lida
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
0
EG
13.05.17
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lida
4
1
EG
06.05.17
Lida
FK Tarpeda Minsk
1
1
EG
15.04.17
Lida
Belshina
0
2
EG
08.04.17
Smolevichy
Lida
3
1
EG