Ahmet Böyter (A. Böyter)
Letzte Spiele
Türkei : 3. Lig
31.03.12
Çarşambaspor
Antalya Kemerspor
1
2
EG
22.03.12
Siirt Spor Kulübü
Antalya Kemerspor
2
0
EG
18.03.12
Antalya Kemerspor
Afyonkarahisar Spor Kulübü
2
1
EG
11.03.12
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Antalya Kemerspor
3
1
EG
04.03.12
Antalya Kemerspor
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
1
EG
25.02.12
Bağcılar Spor
Antalya Kemerspor
3
0
EG
19.02.12
Antalya Kemerspor
Araklı Spor Kulübü
1
0
EG
12.02.12
Sancaktepe FK
Antalya Kemerspor
0
0
EG
08.02.12
Antalya Kemerspor
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
1
EG
05.02.12
Karacabey Belediyespor
Antalya Kemerspor
0
0
EG
Türkei : 2. Lig
08.05.11
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1461 Trabzon
0
1
EG
30.04.11
Balikesirspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
1
EG
17.04.11
Pendikspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
3
EG
10.04.11
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Fethiyespor
2
0
EG
30.03.11
Çubukspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
3
EG
23.03.11
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
1
EG
19.03.11
Adana Demirspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
0
EG
13.03.11
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Ofspor
0
2
EG
02.03.11
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
1
EG
30.01.11
Kocaelispor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
1
EG
23.01.11
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Tokatspor
1
1
EG
16.01.11
Elazigspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
0
EG
15.12.10
1461 Trabzon
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
4
2
EG
08.12.10
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Balikesirspor
1
1
EG
05.12.10
1922 Konyaspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
4
2
EG
28.11.10
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Pendikspor
2
2
EG
17.11.10
Fethiyespor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
0
EG
14.11.10
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Çubukspor
1
1
EG
07.11.10
Eyüpspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
2
EG
31.10.10
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Adana Demirspor
1
1
EG
Türkei : Pokal
27.10.10
Gazıantepspor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
4
0
EG
Türkei : 2. Lig
20.10.10
Ofspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
0
EG
13.10.10
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
1
1
EG
10.10.10
Vanspor FK
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
1
EG
03.10.10
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
2
EG
26.09.10
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Sanliurfaspor
0
0
EG
13.09.10
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Kocaelispor
2
0
EG
05.09.10
Tokatspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
0
EG
29.08.10
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Elazigspor
0
1
EG
25.05.10
Tokatspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
0
EG
16.05.10
Tokatspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
0
EG
09.05.10
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Sanliurfaspor
2
0
EG
25.04.10
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
0
EG
18.04.10
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
0
2
EG
10.04.10
Göztepe
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
1
EG
04.04.10
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Çorum Spor Kulübü
4
1
EG
31.03.10
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
0
EG
28.03.10
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Akhisar Belediyespor
0
2
EG
21.03.10
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Tokatspor
1
0
EG
14.03.10
Sanliurfaspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
5
0
EG
28.02.10
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü
3
0
EG
21.02.10
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
0
EG
14.02.10
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Göztepe
1
0
EG
23.01.10
Akhisar Belediyespor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
0
EG
20.12.09
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
2
2
EG
13.12.09
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
1
EG
09.12.09
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Körfez Spor Kulübü
4
2
EG
29.11.09
Sakaryaspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
1
EG
22.11.09
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Pendikspor
4
1
EG
18.11.09
Beykoz
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
0
EG
15.11.09
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
1
2
EG
08.11.09
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
1
EG
11.10.09
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
2
3
EG
07.10.09
Körfez Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
0
EG
27.09.09
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Sakaryaspor
2
0
EG
19.09.09
Pendikspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
1
EG
16.09.09
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Beykoz
3
2
EG
13.09.09
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
2
EG
17.05.09
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
0
1
EG
10.05.09
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
1
EG
03.05.09
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1922 Konyaspor
0
2
EG
26.04.09
İstanbulspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
0
EG
19.04.09
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
1
1
EG
05.04.09
Maltepespor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
3
EG
28.03.09
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
1
0
EG
22.03.09
Alibeyköyspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
2
EG
15.03.09
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
2
EG
08.03.09
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
2
1
EG
28.02.09
1922 Konyaspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
0
EG
22.02.09
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
İstanbulspor
2
2
EG
15.02.09
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
1
EG
01.02.09
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Maltepespor
1
2
EG
25.01.09
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
2
EG
18.01.09
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
2
0
EG
28.12.08
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
4
1
EG
14.12.08
İstanbulspor
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
0
0
EG
07.12.08
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
2
0
EG
26.11.08
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
2
1
EG
20.11.08
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
0
2
EG
09.11.08
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
0
1
EG
05.11.08
1922 Konyaspor
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
1
1
EG
02.11.08
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
2
0
EG
26.10.08
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Mersin Idmanyurdu SK
0
2
EG
15.10.08
Beykoz
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
2
0
EG
12.10.08
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
İstanbulspor
1
1
EG
05.10.08
Alibeyköyspor
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
0
0
EG
28.09.08
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
0
EG
21.09.08
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
2
2
EG
11.09.08
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Maltepespor
2
2
EG
07.09.08
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
0
0
EG