Abel De Prado Quintana (Abel)
Letzte Spiele
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
24.03.24
Palencia CF
Bembibre
1
0
EG
25.02.24
Salamanca UDS
Bembibre
3
0
EG
18.02.24
Bembibre
Villaralbo
0
3
EG
11.02.24
Real Ávila
Bembibre
1
0
EG
07.01.24
Bembibre
La Virgen del Camino
0
1
EG
17.12.23
UD Santa Marta
Bembibre
3
2
EG
02.12.23
Bembibre
Ponferradina II
0
0
EG
25.11.23
Colegios Diocesanos
Bembibre
0
0
EG
19.11.23
Bembibre
Atlético Astorga
0
0
EG
14.10.23
Almazán
Bembibre
2
2
EG
08.10.23
Bembibre
Salamanca UDS
0
0
EG
30.09.23
Villaralbo
Bembibre
0
1
EG
24.09.23
Bembibre
Real Ávila
0
1
EG
09.09.23
Laguna de Duero
Bembibre
1
2
EG
15.04.23
La Virgen del Camino
Cultural Leonesa II
1
0
EG
01.04.23
Cultural Leonesa II
UD Santa Marta
0
0
EG
26.03.23
Almazán
Cultural Leonesa II
0
0
EG
18.03.23
Cultural Leonesa II
Palencia CF
2
1
EG
12.03.23
Real Ávila
Cultural Leonesa II
2
0
EG
05.03.23
Cultural Leonesa II
Unami
2
0
EG
25.02.23
Ponferradina II
Cultural Leonesa II
0
0
EG
18.02.23
Cultural Leonesa II
Arandina
0
1
EG
28.01.23
Numancia II
Cultural Leonesa II
2
0
EG
15.01.23
Atlético Tordesillas
Cultural Leonesa II
2
1
EG
08.01.23
Bembibre
Cultural Leonesa II
2
0
EG
10.12.22
Mirandés II
Cultural Leonesa II
2
1
EG
03.12.22
UD Santa Marta
Cultural Leonesa II
1
2
EG
27.11.22
Cultural Leonesa II
Almazán
0
0
EG
20.11.22
Palencia CF
Cultural Leonesa II
0
2
EG
05.11.22
Cultural Leonesa II
Real Ávila
0
1
EG
29.10.22
Unami
Cultural Leonesa II
0
2
EG
23.10.22
Cultural Leonesa II
Ponferradina II
1
1
EG
02.10.22
Salamanca UDS
Cultural Leonesa II
3
0
EG
24.09.22
Cultural Leonesa II
Numancia II
3
1
EG
18.09.22
Becerril Campos
Cultural Leonesa II
0
0
EG
30.04.22
Real Ávila
Cultural Leonesa II
0
1
EG
10.04.22
Cultural Leonesa II
Ciudad Rodrigo
4
4
EG
27.03.22
Cultural Leonesa II
UD Santa Marta
1
1
EG
19.03.22
La Virgen del Camino
Cultural Leonesa II
1
0
EG
12.03.22
Cultural Leonesa II
Atlético Tordesillas
0
2
EG
30.01.22
Cultural Leonesa II
Arandina
1
0
EG
23.01.22
Ribert
Cultural Leonesa II
1
1
EG
08.12.21
Cultural Leonesa II
Colegios Diocesanos
1
1
EG
28.11.21
Ciudad Rodrigo
Cultural Leonesa II
0
2
EG
14.11.21
UD Santa Marta
Cultural Leonesa II
2
4
EG
07.11.21
Cultural Leonesa II
La Virgen del Camino
5
2
EG
03.10.21
Cultural Leonesa II
Almazán
2
1
EG
26.09.21
Arandina
Cultural Leonesa II
0
1
EG
18.09.21
Cultural Leonesa II
Ribert
6
1
EG
05.09.21
Guijuelo
Cultural Leonesa II
1
1
EG
22.05.21
Cultural Leonesa II
Real Ávila
3
1
EG
09.05.21
Burgos Promesas
Cultural Leonesa II
1
0
EG
01.05.21
Cultural Leonesa II
Numancia II
1
1
EG
25.04.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Cultural Leonesa II
0
0
EG
10.04.21
Numancia II
Cultural Leonesa II
0
0
EG
14.02.21
Cultural Leonesa II
La Virgen del Camino
1
1
EG
24.01.21
UD Santa Marta
Cultural Leonesa II
0
1
EG
20.01.21
Cultural Leonesa II
Bembibre
1
5
EG
16.01.21
La Bañeza
Cultural Leonesa II
1
1
EG
20.12.20
Becerril Campos
Cultural Leonesa II
0
1
EG
13.12.20
Cultural Leonesa II
Peñaranda
5
0
EG
05.12.20
Salamanca II
Cultural Leonesa II
0
1
EG
28.11.20
Cultural Leonesa II
Atlético Astorga
1
1
EG
31.10.20
Cultural Leonesa II
UD Santa Marta
1
1
EG
17.10.20
Cultural Leonesa II
La Bañeza
1
1
EG
07.03.20
Cultural Leonesa II
UD Santa Marta
1
2
EG
01.03.20
Bupolsa
Cultural Leonesa II
0
1
EG
15.02.20
La Virgen del Camino
Cultural Leonesa II
1
3
EG
08.02.20
Cultural Leonesa II
Mirandés II
1
1
EG
01.02.20
Zamora
Cultural Leonesa II
4
1
EG
19.01.20
Real Ávila
Cultural Leonesa II
1
2
EG
14.12.19
Cultural Leonesa II
Burgos Promesas
2
3
EG
01.12.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Cultural Leonesa II
6
0
EG
23.11.19
Cultural Leonesa II
Almazán
1
2
EG
16.11.19
Salamanca II
Cultural Leonesa II
2
4
EG
09.11.19
Cultural Leonesa II
Atlético Tordesillas
3
1
EG
03.11.19
Arandina
Cultural Leonesa II
2
1
EG
27.10.19
Cultural Leonesa II
Bembibre
3
0
EG
20.10.19
Cristo Atlético
Cultural Leonesa II
2
1
EG
28.09.19
La Granja
Cultural Leonesa II
3
1
EG
15.09.19
Mirandés II
Cultural Leonesa II
2
4
EG
07.09.19
Numancia II
Cultural Leonesa II
4
0
EG
31.08.19
Cultural Leonesa II
Real Ávila
1
1
EG
24.08.19
Atlético Astorga
Cultural Leonesa II
3
2
EG
13.01.19
Zamora
Cultural Leonesa II
7
0
EG
22.12.18
Burgos Promesas
Cultural Leonesa II
1
2
EG
15.12.18
Cultural Leonesa II
UD Santa Marta
3
0
EG
09.12.18
Almazán
Cultural Leonesa II
2
3
EG