Abdel Rahim Alhassane Bonkan (A. Alhassane)
Letzte Spiele
Spanien : Primera RFEF
05.05.24
Intercity
Recreativo Huelva
1
3
EG
20.04.24
Sanluqueño
Recreativo Huelva
1
0
EG
14.04.24
Recreativo Huelva
Real Madrid II
1
0
EG
07.04.24
Recreativo Huelva
Atlético Baleares
0
0
EG
30.03.24
Castellón
Recreativo Huelva
3
2
EG
16.03.24
Antequera
Recreativo Huelva
1
1
EG
10.03.24
Recreativo Huelva
Atlético Madrid II
1
1
EG
03.03.24
Real Murcia
Recreativo Huelva
1
0
EG
25.02.24
Recreativo Huelva
Ceuta
2
1
EG
18.02.24
FC Málaga
Recreativo Huelva
2
0
EG
11.02.24
San Fernando CD
Recreativo Huelva
1
1
EG
04.02.24
Recreativo Huelva
UD Melilla
2
0
EG
27.01.24
Alcoyano
Recreativo Huelva
2
0
EG
21.01.24
Recreativo Huelva
Córdoba
1
1
EG
14.01.24
Atlético Baleares
Recreativo Huelva
0
2
EG
02.01.24
Algeciras
Recreativo Huelva
2
3
EG
16.12.23
Recreativo Huelva
Granada II
1
0
EG
10.12.23
Linares Deportivo
Recreativo Huelva
0
2
EG
03.12.23
Recreativo Huelva
Real Murcia
0
1
EG
29.11.23
Recreativo Huelva
Alcoyano
1
0
EG
26.11.23
Mérida
Recreativo Huelva
0
0
EG
Afrika : WM-Qualifikation Afrika
21.11.23
Niger
Sambia
2
1
EG
18.11.23
Niger
Tansania
0
1
EG
Spanien : Primera RFEF
11.11.23
Atlético Madrid II
Recreativo Huelva
1
2
EG
04.11.23
Recreativo Huelva
San Fernando CD
1
0
EG
Spanien : Copa del Rey
01.11.23
Tudelano
Recreativo Huelva
n.V.
1
0
0
0
EG
Spanien : Primera RFEF
29.10.23
Córdoba
Recreativo Huelva
1
0
EG
08.10.23
Recreativo Huelva
FC Málaga
1
1
EG
30.09.23
Real Madrid II
Recreativo Huelva
1
2
EG
23.09.23
Recreativo Huelva
Castellón
0
3
EG
17.09.23
UD Melilla
Recreativo Huelva
0
0
EG
09.09.23
Recreativo Huelva
Antequera
0
0
EG
Afrika : Afrikameisterschaft Qualifikation
07.09.23
Niger
Uganda
0
2
EG
Spanien : Primera RFEF
03.09.23
Ceuta
Recreativo Huelva
0
0
EG
27.08.23
Recreativo Huelva
Intercity
3
1
EG
Afrika : U23 Afrika-Cup
01.07.23
Niger U23
Mali U23
0
2
EG
28.06.23
Gabun U23
Niger U23
0
1
EG
25.06.23
Ägypten U23
Niger U23
0
0
EG
Afrika : Afrikameisterschaft Qualifikation
18.06.23
Tansania
Niger
1
0
EG
Spanien : Primera RFEF
27.05.23
Rayo Majadahonda
Mérida
1
1
EG
20.05.23
Linense
Rayo Majadahonda
1
0
EG
13.05.23
Rayo Majadahonda
SS Reyes
2
2
EG
07.05.23
San Fernando CD
Rayo Majadahonda
0
0
EG
29.04.23
AD Alcorcón
Rayo Majadahonda
2
1
EG
23.04.23
Rayo Majadahonda
Córdoba
1
0
EG
16.04.23
Linares Deportivo
Rayo Majadahonda
1
0
EG
09.04.23
Rayo Majadahonda
Algeciras
0
2
EG
02.04.23
CF Fuenlabrada
Rayo Majadahonda
1
0
EG
Afrika : Afrikameisterschaft Qualifikation
27.03.23
Niger
Algerien
0
1
EG
23.03.23
Algerien
Niger
2
1
EG
Spanien : Primera RFEF
18.03.23
Racing Ferrol
Rayo Majadahonda
4
1
EG
11.03.23
Rayo Majadahonda
Cultural Leonesa
1
1
EG
05.03.23
Real Madrid II
Rayo Majadahonda
1
2
EG
26.02.23
Rayo Majadahonda
Talavera
2
1
EG
12.02.23
Rayo Majadahonda
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
EG
05.02.23
Badajoz
Rayo Majadahonda
0
0
EG
28.01.23
Rayo Majadahonda
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
EG
21.01.23
Deportivo La Coruña
Rayo Majadahonda
1
0
EG
15.01.23
Rayo Majadahonda
San Fernando CD
2
1
EG
08.01.23
SS Reyes
Rayo Majadahonda
1
2
EG
17.12.22
Rayo Majadahonda
Linense
1
1
EG
11.12.22
Pontevedra
Rayo Majadahonda
1
1
EG
06.12.22
Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid II
1
2
EG
03.12.22
Mérida
Rayo Majadahonda
1
2
EG
26.11.22
Rayo Majadahonda
AD Alcorcón
1
2
EG
20.11.22
Celta de Vigo II
Rayo Majadahonda
3
1
EG
Spanien : Copa del Rey
13.11.22
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Rayo Majadahonda
3
1
EG
Spanien : Primera RFEF
06.11.22
Cultural Leonesa
Rayo Majadahonda
1
3
EG
30.10.22
Rayo Majadahonda
Linares Deportivo
1
2
EG
22.10.22
Rayo Majadahonda
CF Fuenlabrada
4
1
EG
15.10.22
Talavera
Rayo Majadahonda
0
2
EG
09.10.22
Rayo Majadahonda
Deportivo La Coruña
0
0
EG
01.10.22
Unionistas de Salamanca
Rayo Majadahonda
2
1
EG
17.09.22
Córdoba
Rayo Majadahonda
2
0
EG
11.09.22
Rayo Majadahonda
Badajoz
2
2
EG
03.09.22
Algeciras
Rayo Majadahonda
2
1
EG
27.08.22
Rayo Majadahonda
Racing Ferrol
0
1
EG
Afrika : Afrikameisterschaft Qualifikation
08.06.22
Uganda
Niger
1
1
EG
04.06.22
Niger
Tansania
1
1
EG
Spanien : Segunda RFEF
15.05.22
Coruxo
Gimnástica Segoviana
4
1
EG
01.05.22
Gimnástica Segoviana
Llanera
1
2
EG
10.04.22
Bergantiños
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
2
EG
20.03.22
Gimnástica Segoviana
SD Compostela
2
1
EG
12.03.22
Pontevedra
Gimnástica Segoviana
3
0
EG
06.03.22
Gimnástica Segoviana
Salamanca UDS
0
0
EG
12.02.22
Arosa
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
0
EG
30.01.22
Navalcarnero
Gimnástica Segoviana
4
2
EG
23.01.22
Gimnástica Segoviana
Unión Adarve
1
1
EG
09.01.22
Gimnástica Segoviana
Coruxo
2
0
EG
19.12.21
Cristo Atlético
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
0
EG
12.12.21
Llanera
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
0
EG
05.12.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Marino de Luanco
4
1
EG
Spanien : Copa del Rey
01.12.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
RCD Mallorca
0
2
EG
Spanien : Segunda RFEF
28.11.21
Arenteiro
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
1
EG
21.11.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Bergantiños
0
1
EG
14.11.21
Leganés II
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
0
EG
07.11.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Móstoles
0
1
EG
31.10.21
SD Compostela
Gimnástica Segoviana
2
0
EG
24.10.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Pontevedra
0
2
EG
17.10.21
Salamanca UDS
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
0
EG