2. Division (2008)
0
728 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Norwegen : 2. Division
Gruppe 4
25.1011:00
IF Skarp Tromsø
Asker
1
3
EG
Gruppe 1
25.1011:00
Fredrikstad II
Sprint-Jeløy SK
3
0
EG
Gruppe 2
25.1011:00
Skeid Oslo
Steinkjer FK
8
2
EG
25.1011:00
Levanger
Ranheim
3
1
EG
25.1011:00
Korsvoll IL
Kristiansund
0
4
EG
25.1011:00
Kjelsas Oslo
FC Lyn Oslo II
1
0
EG
25.1011:00
Valerenga II
Byasen Trondheim
0
1
EG
25.1011:00
KIL / Hemne
Strindheim IL
1
2
EG
25.1011:00
Groruddalen BK
Skarbøvik IF
2
4
EG
Gruppe 1
25.1011:00
Stabae II
Strömmen
0
1
EG
25.1011:00
Strömsgodset II
Valdres FK
0
1
EG
25.1011:00
Manglerud Star TF
Modum FK
3
1
EG
25.1011:00
Mjöndalen
Østsiden IL
5
1
EG
25.1011:00
Lorenskog IF
Drøbak / Frogn IL
2
1
EG
25.1011:00
Raufoss Fotball
Follo Fotball Ski
4
3
EG
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tromsdalen UIL | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 64:23 | +41 | U S U S S |
2 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 55 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 68:26 | +42 | S S U S S |
3 | FK Tønsberg | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 75:34 | +41 | S S S N S |
4 | Pors Grenland | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 62:41 | +21 | U S S S N |
5 | Baerum SK Sandvika | 46 | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 62:39 | +23 | S N N N N |
6 | Asker | 44 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 57:52 | +5 | S S S N S |
7 | Rosenborg II | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 69:51 | +18 | N N N S S |
8 | Mo IL | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 54:45 | +9 | S N S N S |
9 | Skjetten Fotball | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 51:52 | -1 | N N S S U |
10 | Eidsvold | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 49:55 | -6 | N S S S N |
11 | Tromsø II | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 35:62 | -27 | N N N S N |
12 | Senja | 20 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 36:92 | -56 | S S N N N |
13 | IF Skarp Tromsø | 15 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 28:83 | -55 | N N N N N |
14 | Lofoten FK Svolvær | 11 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 35:90 | -55 | N N N N U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FK Tønsberg | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 46:12 | +34 | S S S N S |
2 (1) | Tromsdalen UIL | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 41:9 | +32 | S S N S S |
3 (4) | Pors Grenland | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33:24 | +9 | U S N S S |
4 (2) | Ullensaker / Kisa | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 40:15 | +25 | S U S S S |
5 (5) | Baerum SK Sandvika | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | S N S U S |
6 (7) | Rosenborg II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 40:21 | +19 | N S S U S |
7 (6) | Asker | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 33:25 | +8 | S N N S S |
8 (8) | Mo IL | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 35:17 | +18 | S S S U S |
9 (9) | Skjetten Fotball | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 30:27 | +3 | N S S S N |
10 (11) | Tromsø II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | N S S S S |
11 (12) | Senja | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:39 | -20 | S N N U S |
12 (10) | Eidsvold | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 25:25 | 0 | S S N N N |
13 (13) | IF Skarp Tromsø | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | N N N S N |
14 (14) | Lofoten FK Svolvær | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | N N U S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ullensaker / Kisa | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | S S S U N |
2 (1) | Tromsdalen UIL | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | U U S S S |
3 (3) | FK Tønsberg | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | S N S N U |
4 (4) | Pors Grenland | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | S S N U S |
5 (6) | Asker | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | S S S N N |
6 (5) | Baerum SK Sandvika | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 33:24 | +9 | N N N N N |
7 (10) | Eidsvold | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:30 | -6 | N S N U N |
8 (7) | Rosenborg II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 29:30 | -1 | N N S S S |
9 (9) | Skjetten Fotball | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | N S U N N |
10 (8) | Mo IL | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | N N N S S |
11 (11) | Tromsø II | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11:45 | -34 | N N N N N |
12 (12) | Senja | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 17:53 | -36 | S N N N N |
13 (13) | IF Skarp Tromsø | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12:50 | -38 | N N S N N |
14 (14) | Lofoten FK Svolvær | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 15:55 | -40 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stavanger IF | 63 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 63:23 | +40 | S N S S S |
2 | Randaberg IL | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 67:29 | +38 | N S S S S |
3 | Flekkeröy | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 59:42 | +17 | N U S N N |
4 | Mandalskameratene | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 60:45 | +15 | S N S S S |
5 | Fyllingen Fotball | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 45:51 | -6 | S U U U N |
6 | Asane IL Ulset | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 56:53 | +3 | N S N S S |
7 | Algard FK | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 47:60 | -13 | S N N N U |
8 | Vindbjart | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 45:44 | +1 | N S N N S |
9 | Vard Haugesund | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 43:48 | -5 | S S S N S |
10 | Nest-Sotra Fotball | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 46:52 | -6 | S S U S N |
11 | Fana | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 43:52 | -9 | S N U N N |
12 | Lillestrøm II | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 44:56 | -12 | N S U N N |
13 | Os | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 32:50 | -18 | N N N S N |
14 | Viking II | 16 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 36:81 | -45 | N N N U U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stavanger IF | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 35:8 | +27 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Randaberg IL | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 43:11 | +32 | S S S N S |
3 (5) | Fyllingen Fotball | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:17 | +11 | S U N S S |
4 (4) | Mandalskameratene | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 39:20 | +19 | S S S S N |
5 (3) | Flekkeröy | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 35:16 | +19 | U N S S U |
6 (11) | Fana | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | S U N N S |
7 (8) | Vindbjart | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | S N S N U |
8 (7) | Algard FK | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | S N U S S |
9 (9) | Vard Haugesund | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | S S N S N |
10 (12) | Lillestrøm II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 32:23 | +9 | S N S N S |
11 (13) | Os | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | N S S S S |
12 (10) | Nest-Sotra Fotball | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:24 | +1 | S S S N S |
13 (6) | Asane IL Ulset | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 27:28 | -1 | S S U U S |
14 (14) | Viking II | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17:34 | -17 | N U U U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stavanger IF | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | N S N S S |
2 (2) | Randaberg IL | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | N S S S U |
3 (6) | Asane IL Ulset | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 | N N S S N |
4 (3) | Flekkeröy | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | N S N N S |
5 (4) | Mandalskameratene | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | N S N N S |
6 (10) | Nest-Sotra Fotball | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | S U N U N |
7 (5) | Fyllingen Fotball | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:34 | -17 | U U N S N |
8 (7) | Algard FK | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:38 | -21 | N N U S U |
9 (9) | Vard Haugesund | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | S S N N U |
10 (8) | Vindbjart | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | N N U N N |
11 (12) | Lillestrøm II | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12:33 | -21 | N U N N U |
12 (13) | Os | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 12:35 | -23 | N N N N N |
13 (11) | Fana | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:35 | -21 | N N N N N |
14 (14) | Viking II | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 19:47 | -28 | N N U N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skeid Oslo | 67 | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 87:28 | +59 | S S S S S |
2 | Ranheim | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 74:31 | +43 | N S N S S |
3 | Skarbøvik IF | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 51:38 | +13 | S S N U S |
4 | Kristiansund | 44 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 56:32 | +24 | S N S S S |
5 | Levanger | 44 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 47:49 | -2 | S N S N U |
6 | FC Lyn Oslo II | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 61:50 | +11 | N N N U N |
7 | Byasen Trondheim | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 54:51 | +3 | S N S U N |
8 | Strindheim IL | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 49:44 | +5 | S U N N S |
9 | Korsvoll IL | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 37:53 | -16 | N U S S U |
10 | Kjelsas Oslo | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 32:41 | -9 | S S S N N |
11 | Steinkjer FK | 31 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 56:68 | -12 | N S N S N |
12 | Valerenga II | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 40:58 | -18 | N S S U N |
13 | KIL / Hemne | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 33:81 | -48 | N N N N S |
14 | Groruddalen BK | 8 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 23:76 | -53 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Skeid Oslo | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 47:12 | +35 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Ranheim | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 40:14 | +26 | S S U S S |
3 (5) | Levanger | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | S S U S S |
4 (7) | Byasen Trondheim | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:22 | +11 | N S N U S |
5 (4) | Kristiansund | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 33:14 | +19 | N S S N S |
6 (8) | Strindheim IL | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | U N U S N |
7 (11) | Steinkjer FK | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 33:27 | +6 | S S N N S |
8 (3) | Skarbøvik IF | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | S U S S N |
9 (10) | Kjelsas Oslo | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | S N S N U |
10 (9) | Korsvoll IL | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:27 | -3 | N S S N S |
11 (6) | FC Lyn Oslo II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 31:26 | +5 | N U S N U |
12 (12) | Valerenga II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | N S N U S |
13 (13) | KIL / Hemne | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:29 | -14 | N N S N S |
14 (14) | Groruddalen BK | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 14:37 | -23 | N N N N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Skeid Oslo | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 40:16 | +24 | S S U S U |
2 (3) | Skarbøvik IF | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | S N S S N |
3 (2) | Ranheim | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34:17 | +17 | N N S S U |
4 (4) | Kristiansund | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | S S S N N |
5 (6) | FC Lyn Oslo II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:24 | +6 | N N N N S |
6 (5) | Levanger | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:32 | -13 | N N N S N |
7 (8) | Strindheim IL | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:28 | -7 | S N S U N |
8 (7) | Byasen Trondheim | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:29 | -8 | S U N S S |
9 (9) | Korsvoll IL | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:26 | -13 | U S U S N |
10 (12) | Valerenga II | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:30 | -13 | S U U N N |
11 (10) | Kjelsas Oslo | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | S S N U N |
12 (11) | Steinkjer FK | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 23:41 | -18 | N N N S N |
13 (14) | Groruddalen BK | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9:39 | -30 | N N N N N |
14 (13) | KIL / Hemne | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 18:52 | -34 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjöndalen | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 64:34 | +30 | S S S N N |
2 | Lorenskog IF | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 48:27 | +21 | S S N S S |
3 | Stabae II | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 48:34 | +14 | N U S S S |
4 | Raufoss Fotball | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 55:37 | +18 | S S S S N |
5 | Drøbak / Frogn IL | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 51:40 | +11 | N U N S U |
6 | Follo Fotball Ski | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 44:35 | +9 | N N U N U |
7 | Strömsgodset II | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 56:68 | -12 | N U S S U |
8 | Manglerud Star TF | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 48:43 | +5 | S N U S N |
9 | Valdres FK | 32 | 26 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 40:48 | -8 | S U U U U |
10 | Fredrikstad II | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 36:48 | -12 | S S S N U |
11 | Strömmen | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 31:49 | -18 | S S N U S |
12 | Modum FK | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 34:57 | -23 | N N N N N |
13 | Østsiden IL | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 30:52 | -22 | N N U N U |
14 | Sprint-Jeløy SK | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 28:41 | -13 | N N N N S |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Raufoss Fotball | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 38:13 | +25 | S S S S S |
2 (1) | Mjöndalen | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | S S N S N |
3 (2) | Lorenskog IF | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | S N S S N |
4 (5) | Drøbak / Frogn IL | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | U S N S S |
5 (7) | Strömsgodset II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 35:21 | +14 | N S U S S |
6 (8) | Manglerud Star TF | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | S U N N S |
7 (3) | Stabae II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22:15 | +7 | N S S S S |
8 (10) | Fredrikstad II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | S S U S S |
9 (11) | Strömmen | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | S U S S N |
10 (6) | Follo Fotball Ski | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | N N N S U |
11 (9) | Valdres FK | 18 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 21:17 | +4 | U U U U N |
12 (14) | Sprint-Jeløy SK | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | N N N U N |
13 (12) | Modum FK | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:34 | -16 | N N S N N |
14 (13) | Østsiden IL | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | N N U U U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mjöndalen | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:21 | +11 | S N S S N |
2 (2) | Lorenskog IF | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 | S S S N N |
3 (3) | Stabae II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | U S S U S |
4 (6) | Follo Fotball Ski | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | N U U N S |
5 (5) | Drøbak / Frogn IL | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | N N U S U |
6 (9) | Valdres FK | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:31 | -12 | S U N N S |
7 (4) | Raufoss Fotball | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | S S N N S |
8 (12) | Modum FK | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | N N N U U |
9 (13) | Østsiden IL | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:24 | -11 | N U U N S |
10 (10) | Fredrikstad II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | S N N N N |
11 (8) | Manglerud Star TF | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | N S N N N |
12 (11) | Strömmen | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13:30 | -17 | S N S N S |
13 (7) | Strömsgodset II | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 21:47 | -26 | U S U N N |
14 (14) | Sprint-Jeløy SK | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 | N N S U N |