1. Liga (2013/2014)
0
198 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Nordmazedonien : 1. Liga
33. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
18.0513:00
FK Horizont Turnovo
Rabotnički
1
0
EG
18.0513:00
Bregalnica Štip
Vardar
0
0
EG
18.0513:00
Shkëndija Tetovo
Pelister
4
0
EG
18.0513:00
Makedonija GjP
FK Metalurg Skopje
1
3
EG
18.0513:00
FK Napredok Kičevo
Renova
0
0
EG
18.0513:00
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
KF Gostivari
1
1
EG
32. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
11.0514:00
Renova
Makedonija GjP
4
2
EG
11.0514:00
KF Gostivari
FK Napredok Kičevo
2
3
EG
11.0514:00
FK Metalurg Skopje
Shkëndija Tetovo
1
2
EG
11.0514:00
Pelister
Bregalnica Štip
1
1
EG
11.0514:00
Vardar
FK Horizont Turnovo
2
1
EG
11.0514:00
Rabotnički
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
2
0
EG
31. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
04.0513:00
Bregalnica Štip
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
1
EG
04.0513:00
Makedonija GjP
KF Gostivari
2
1
EG
04.0513:00
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
FK Napredok Kičevo
4
1
EG
04.0513:00
FK Horizont Turnovo
Pelister
1
0
EG
04.0513:00
Rabotnički
Vardar
3
1
EG
04.0513:00
Shkëndija Tetovo
Renova
5
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
26.0414:00
FK Napredok Kičevo
Makedonija GjP
1
3
EG
26.0414:00
Renova
Bregalnica Štip
1
0
EG
26.0414:00
KF Gostivari
Shkëndija Tetovo
0
3
EG
26.0413:00
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Horizont Turnovo
1
2
EG
26.0413:00
Pelister
Rabotnički
1
2
EG
26.0412:00
Vardar
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
1
0
EG
29. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
23.0416:00
Vardar
Pelister
0
0
EG
23.0414:00
Bregalnica Štip
KF Gostivari
3
0
EG
23.0414:00
Shkëndija Tetovo
FK Napredok Kičevo
4
0
EG
23.0414:00
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
Makedonija GjP
3
1
EG
23.0414:00
FK Horizont Turnovo
Renova
1
1
EG
23.0411:00
Rabotnički
FK Metalurg Skopje
1
2
EG
28. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
20.0413:00
FK Metalurg Skopje
Vardar
2
1
EG
19.0414:00
Makedonija GjP
Shkëndija Tetovo
1
3
EG
19.0414:00
KF Gostivari
FK Horizont Turnovo
1
2
EG
19.0414:00
FK Napredok Kičevo
Bregalnica Štip
1
3
EG
19.0414:00
Renova
Rabotnički
2
6
EG
19.0414:00
Pelister
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
1
0
EG
27. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
13.0414:00
Bregalnica Štip
Makedonija GjP
1
2
EG
12.0418:00
Vardar
Renova
5
1
EG
12.0414:00
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
Shkëndija Tetovo
0
2
EG
12.0414:00
Rabotnički
KF Gostivari
3
0
EG
12.0414:00
FK Horizont Turnovo
FK Napredok Kičevo
4
0
EG
12.0413:00
Pelister
FK Metalurg Skopje
1
3
EG
26. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
06.0414:00
FK Napredok Kičevo
Rabotnički
0
2
EG
06.0414:00
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
1
0
EG
06.0414:00
Makedonija GjP
FK Horizont Turnovo
1
2
EG
06.0413:00
Renova
Pelister
2
1
EG
05.0414:00
KF Gostivari
Vardar
0
2
EG
05.0413:00
Shkëndija Tetovo
Bregalnica Štip
0
2
EG
25. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
30.0314:00
FK Metalurg Skopje
Renova
2
2
EG
30.0314:00
Pelister
KF Gostivari
2
0
EG
30.0314:00
Vardar
FK Napredok Kičevo
6
0
EG
30.0314:00
FK Horizont Turnovo
Shkëndija Tetovo
0
2
EG
30.0314:00
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
Bregalnica Štip
0
0
EG
29.0314:00
Rabotnički
Makedonija GjP
2
0
EG
24. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
27.0314:00
Renova
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
1
1
EG
26.0314:00
FK Napredok Kičevo
Pelister
1
3
EG
26.0314:00
KF Gostivari
FK Metalurg Skopje
1
5
EG
26.0314:00
Makedonija GjP
Vardar
2
2
EG
26.0314:00
Shkëndija Tetovo
Rabotnički
3
1
EG
26.0314:00
Bregalnica Štip
FK Horizont Turnovo
1
0
EG
23. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
23.0315:00
Vardar
Shkëndija Tetovo
1
2
EG
23.0313:00
Renova
KF Gostivari
0
1
EG
23.0313:00
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Napredok Kičevo
2
0
EG
23.0313:00
Pelister
Makedonija GjP
2
1
EG
23.0313:00
FK Horizont Turnovo
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
2
0
EG
22.0313:00
Rabotnički
Bregalnica Štip
4
0
EG
22. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
18.0313:00
Pelister
Makedonija GjP
2
1
EG
16.0313:00
FK Napredok Kičevo
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
1
1
EG
16.0313:00
Shkëndija Tetovo
Renova
0
0
EG
16.0313:00
KF Gostivari
FK Horizont Turnovo
0
1
EG
15.0313:00
FK Metalurg Skopje
Bregalnica Štip
1
2
EG
15.0313:00
Rabotnički
Vardar
2
1
EG
21. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
09.0315:00
Vardar
Pelister
1
1
EG
09.0313:00
Makedonija GjP
FK Napredok Kičevo
3
1
EG
09.0313:00
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
Shkëndija Tetovo
2
1
EG
09.0313:00
Renova
KF Gostivari
3
0
EG
09.0313:00
Bregalnica Štip
Rabotnički
1
1
EG
09.0313:00
FK Horizont Turnovo
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
0
EG
20. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
02.0313:00
Shkëndija Tetovo
Makedonija GjP
3
0
EG
01.0313:00
Rabotnički
Pelister
4
0
EG
01.0313:00
FK Napredok Kičevo
Vardar
0
1
EG
01.0313:00
KF Gostivari
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
0
2
EG
01.0313:00
FK Metalurg Skopje
Renova
1
0
EG
01.0313:00
Bregalnica Štip
FK Horizont Turnovo
2
0
EG
19. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
08.1216:00
Vardar
Shkëndija Tetovo
0
0
EG
08.1212:00
Pelister
FK Napredok Kičevo
4
0
EG
08.1212:00
Makedonija GjP
KF Gostivari
4
0
EG
08.1212:00
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
0
EG
08.1212:00
Renova
Bregalnica Štip
3
1
EG
08.1212:00
FK Horizont Turnovo
Rabotnički
3
0
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
03.1212:00
KF Gostivari
Vardar
1
2
EG
01.1212:00
FK Horizont Turnovo
Renova
4
0
EG
01.1212:00
Bregalnica Štip
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
1
1
EG
01.1212:00
FK Metalurg Skopje
Makedonija GjP
1
0
EG
01.1212:00
Shkëndija Tetovo
Pelister
0
0
EG
30.1112:00
Rabotnički
FK Napredok Kičevo
4
3
EG
17. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
27.1116:00
Vardar
FK Metalurg Skopje
3
0
EG
27.1112:00
Makedonija GjP
Bregalnica Štip
3
0
EG
27.1112:00
FK Napredok Kičevo
Shkëndija Tetovo
0
0
EG
27.1112:00
Renova
Rabotnički
1
1
EG