Tweede Divisie (2023/2024)
0
306 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
34. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
25.0513:49
Koninklijke HFC
Almere City FC II
0
2
EG
25.0513:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
VV Noordwijk
2
3
EG
25.0513:30
VV Katwijk
HHC
1
0
EG
25.0513:30
Excelsior Maassluis
ACV
2
0
EG
25.0513:30
Scheveningen
Kozakken Boys
0
1
EG
25.0513:30
GVVV
Sparta Rotterdam II
2
2
EG
25.0513:30
AFC
FC Lisse
4
0
EG
25.0513:30
ADO '20
Quick Boys
1
1
EG
25.0513:30
De Treffers
Spakenburg
1
3
EG
33. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
18.0513:30
VV Noordwijk
Scheveningen
2
2
EG
18.0513:30
ACV
VV Katwijk
3
1
EG
18.0513:30
Quick Boys
GVVV
4
1
EG
18.0513:30
Spakenburg
ADO '20
3
0
EG
18.0513:30
Kozakken Boys
De Treffers
1
2
EG
18.0513:30
Almere City FC II
Rijnsburgse Boys
0
2
EG
18.0513:30
HHC
AFC
1
2
EG
18.0513:30
FC Lisse
Koninklijke HFC
2
1
EG
18.0513:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
Excelsior Maassluis
2
2
EG
32. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
11.0516:00
De Treffers
VV Noordwijk
0
1
EG
11.0513:30
VV Katwijk
Excelsior Maassluis
2
1
EG
11.0513:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
Quick Boys
2
2
EG
11.0513:00
AFC
ACV
3
0
EG
11.0513:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
FC Lisse
1
1
EG
11.0513:00
ADO '20
Kozakken Boys
4
2
EG
11.0512:30
GVVV
Spakenburg
2
3
EG
11.0512:30
Koninklijke HFC
HHC
1
1
EG
11.0512:30
Scheveningen
Almere City FC II
2
2
EG
31. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
04.0513:30
Almere City FC II
De Treffers
1
3
EG
04.0513:00
Kozakken Boys
GVVV
0
4
EG
04.0512:30
HHC
Rijnsburgse Boys
3
3
EG
04.0512:30
FC Lisse
Scheveningen
0
2
EG
04.0512:30
VV Noordwijk
ADO '20
2
2
EG
04.0512:30
Spakenburg
Quick Boys
5
1
EG
04.0512:30
VV Katwijk
Sparta Rotterdam II
3
4
EG
04.0512:30
ACV
Koninklijke HFC
0
0
EG
04.0511:30
Excelsior Maassluis
AFC
2
1
EG
30. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
21.0412:00
ADO '20
Almere City FC II
1
1
EG
20.0416:00
De Treffers
FC Lisse
2
1
EG
20.0413:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
Spakenburg
1
2
EG
20.0413:00
AFC
VV Katwijk
3
2
EG
20.0413:00
Quick Boys
Kozakken Boys
1
1
EG
20.0413:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
ACV
1
1
EG
20.0412:30
Scheveningen
HHC
2
2
EG
20.0412:30
Koninklijke HFC
Excelsior Maassluis
1
2
EG
20.0412:30
GVVV
VV Noordwijk
2
1
EG
29. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
13.0413:30
VV Katwijk
Koninklijke HFC
3
1
EG
13.0413:00
Kozakken Boys
Spakenburg
0
3
EG
13.0413:00
AFC
Sparta Rotterdam II
3
1
EG
13.0413:00
Almere City FC II
GVVV
3
3
EG
13.0412:45
Excelsior Maassluis
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
0
EG
13.0412:30
FC Lisse
ADO '20
0
1
EG
13.0412:30
HHC
De Treffers
1
3
EG
13.0412:30
VV Noordwijk
Quick Boys
0
0
EG
13.0412:30
ACV
Scheveningen
0
3
EG
28. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
06.0416:00
De Treffers
ACV
2
1
EG
06.0413:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
Kozakken Boys
1
0
EG
06.0413:00
ADO '20
HHC
3
0
EG
06.0413:00
Spakenburg
VV Noordwijk
8
0
EG
06.0413:00
Quick Boys
Almere City FC II
4
1
EG
06.0412:30
GVVV
FC Lisse
2
2
EG
06.0412:30
Scheveningen
Excelsior Maassluis
2
2
EG
06.0412:30
Koninklijke HFC
AFC
0
2
EG
06.0411:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
VV Katwijk
0
3
EG
27. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
30.0317:00
Almere City FC II
Spakenburg
2
2
EG
30.0314:30
VV Katwijk
Scheveningen
0
2
EG
30.0314:30
Koninklijke HFC
Sparta Rotterdam II
1
1
EG
30.0314:00
AFC
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
1
EG
30.0313:30
HHC
GVVV
0
1
EG
30.0313:30
FC Lisse
Quick Boys
0
2
EG
30.0313:30
VV Noordwijk
Kozakken Boys
1
2
EG
30.0313:30
ACV
ADO '20
2
2
EG
30.0313:30
Excelsior Maassluis
De Treffers
0
1
EG
26. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
23.0317:00
De Treffers
VV Katwijk
3
0
EG
23.0314:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
VV Noordwijk
0
0
EG
23.0314:00
Kozakken Boys
Almere City FC II
3
4
EG
23.0314:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
Koninklijke HFC
0
2
EG
23.0314:00
ADO '20
Excelsior Maassluis
3
0
EG
23.0314:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Quick Boys
HHC
23.0314:00
Spakenburg
FC Lisse
3
1
EG
23.0313:30
Scheveningen
AFC
1
1
EG
23.0313:30
GVVV
ACV
3
1
EG
25. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
16.0314:30
VV Katwijk
ADO '20
4
2
EG
16.0314:30
Almere City FC II
VV Noordwijk
3
1
EG
16.0314:30
Koninklijke HFC
Scheveningen
1
0
EG
16.0314:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
Sparta Rotterdam II
1
4
EG
16.0314:00
AFC
De Treffers
1
1
EG
16.0313:30
HHC
Spakenburg
2
0
EG
16.0313:30
FC Lisse
Kozakken Boys
2
1
EG
16.0313:30
ACV
Quick Boys
1
0
EG
16.0313:30
Excelsior Maassluis
GVVV
2
0
EG
19. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
09.0317:00
De Treffers
GVVV
1
4
EG
12. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
09.0314:30
Koninklijke HFC
VV Katwijk
2
0
EG
19. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
09.0314:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
Spakenburg
4
3
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
09.0313:30
HHC
Excelsior Maassluis
1
0
EG
24. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
03.0313:00
ADO '20
AFC
3
0
EG
02.0317:00
De Treffers
Koninklijke HFC
1
1
EG
02.0314:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
Almere City FC II
2
0
EG
02.0314:00
Kozakken Boys
HHC
1
1
EG
02.0314:00
Spakenburg
ACV
2
1
EG
02.0314:00
Quick Boys
Excelsior Maassluis
5
0
EG