Hoofdklasse Frauen (2019/2020)
0
264 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Niederlande : Hoofdklasse Frauen
22. Spieltag (Sonntag)
24.0512:30
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Someren / NWC
Buitenveldert
24.0512:30
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Bavel
RKSV Nuenen
24.0512:30
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Trekvogels
Witkampers
24.0512:30
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
DSE
Nooit Gedacht
24.0512:30
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
't Zand
Eindhoven II
24.0512:30
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Maarssen
Fortuna '54
22. Spieltag (Samstag)
23.0513:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Reiger Boys
Oranje Nassau
23.0513:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Berkel
Heerenveense Boys
23.0513:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Barendrecht
Wartburgia II
23.0513:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
DSS
Saestum II
23.0513:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
ACV
Knickerbockers
23.0513:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Stiens
RCL
21. Spieltag (Sonntag)
17.0510:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Nooit Gedacht
Bavel
17.0510:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
RKSV Nuenen
DSE
17.0510:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Eindhoven II
Someren / NWC
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saestum II | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:20 | +15 | S S S U S |
2 | DSS | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 37:23 | +14 | U S S U S |
3 | RCL | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 35:23 | +12 | S S N S S |
4 | Stiens | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 28:20 | +8 | N N S S N |
5 | Oranje Nassau | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 | N N S N N |
6 | Barendrecht | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | S N N N S |
7 | Heerenveense Boys | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | S N U S N |
8 | Wartburgia II | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | N S S S N |
9 | ACV | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 33:28 | +5 | N S N U N |
10 | Berkel | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 28:37 | -9 | N N N N S |
11 | Reiger Boys | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:33 | -13 | S S U U N |
12 | Knickerbockers | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13:44 | -31 | U N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saestum II | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22:5 | +17 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | RCL | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | S S S N S |
3 (2) | DSS | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:9 | +6 | U S S S U |
4 (5) | Oranje Nassau | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | N S N S S |
5 (9) | ACV | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | S U N S N |
6 (4) | Stiens | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:7 | +6 | N S N S N |
7 (11) | Reiger Boys | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15:12 | +3 | S U S U S |
8 (6) | Barendrecht | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | S N U N U |
9 (8) | Wartburgia II | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | N S N N U |
10 (7) | Heerenveense Boys | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | S U N N N |
11 (10) | Berkel | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17:23 | -6 | N N S S U |
12 (12) | Knickerbockers | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:25 | -18 | N N N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | DSS | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | S U N S S |
2 (4) | Stiens | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | N S N S N |
3 (7) | Heerenveense Boys | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | N S S S U |
4 (3) | RCL | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16:10 | +6 | S N U S S |
5 (8) | Wartburgia II | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | S S N S U |
6 (6) | Barendrecht | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | N N S N S |
7 (10) | Berkel | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | N N S S U |
8 (1) | Saestum II | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | S U S N U |
9 (5) | Oranje Nassau | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | N N N S U |
10 (9) | ACV | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | N N N N S |
11 (11) | Reiger Boys | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:21 | -16 | S U N N N |
12 (12) | Knickerbockers | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | U N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trekvogels | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 60:25 | +35 | S S S S S |
2 | Nooit Gedacht | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 53:21 | +32 | S S S S S |
3 | Maarssen | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 42:19 | +23 | S S N S S |
4 | Witkampers | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 40:21 | +19 | S S S S N |
5 | 't Zand | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | N N N U U |
6 | Eindhoven II | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | N U S U S |
7 | DSE | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:33 | -15 | S N N N S |
8 | Someren / NWC | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 24:45 | -21 | N U S N N |
9 | Fortuna '54 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | S N U N N |
10 | RKSV Nuenen | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 17:41 | -24 | N N N N N |
11 | Buitenveldert | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15:45 | -30 | N U N U N |
12 | Bavel | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10:32 | -22 | N U N U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trekvogels | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 39:13 | +26 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Nooit Gedacht | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 32:9 | +23 | S S S S S |
3 (4) | Witkampers | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | S S N S S |
4 (5) | 't Zand | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | U S S S U |
5 (3) | Maarssen | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | S S N S S |
6 (8) | Someren / NWC | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | N S S S N |
7 (9) | Fortuna '54 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | S N N U S |
8 (10) | RKSV Nuenen | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:23 | -14 | N N N N S |
9 (6) | Eindhoven II | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | N U U N S |
10 (11) | Buitenveldert | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13:18 | -5 | U U S N N |
11 (7) | DSE | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | N N S U U |
12 (12) | Bavel | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 | U N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Maarssen | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | S N S S U |
2 (2) | Nooit Gedacht | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21:12 | +9 | S S S U S |
3 (1) | Trekvogels | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | S S N N S |
4 (6) | Eindhoven II | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | U S S S U |
5 (4) | Witkampers | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | S S N N U |
6 (7) | DSE | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:20 | -10 | S N S S N |
7 (5) | 't Zand | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | N N N U N |
8 (9) | Fortuna '54 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10:19 | -9 | N U N U N |
9 (10) | RKSV Nuenen | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | N N N U N |
10 (8) | Someren / NWC | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9:31 | -22 | U N N N N |
11 (12) | Bavel | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | N U N N N |
12 (11) | Buitenveldert | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:27 | -25 | N N N N N |