Regional Leagues (2016)
0
393 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Neuseeland : Regional Leagues
16. Spieltag (Norden)
28.0906:00
Birkenhead United
Western Springs
3
2
EG
22. Spieltag (Norden)
24.0903:00
Forrest Hill Milford United AFC
Three Kings United
2
2
EG
18. Spieltag (Norden)
24.0901:00
Eastern Suburbs
Western Springs
2
2
EG
25. Spieltag (Norden)
24.0900:45
Melville United
Birkenhead United
3
1
EG
19. Spieltag (Norden)
21.0906:00
Birkenhead United
Glenfield Rovers
4
2
EG
25. Spieltag (Norden)
20.0905:00
Three Kings United
Western Springs
0
4
EG
19. Spieltag (Norden)
17.0903:00
Three Kings United
Central United FC
0
5
EG
17.0901:00
Bay Olympic
Eastern Suburbs
3
0
EG
18. Spieltag (Norden)
17.0900:45
Hamilton Wanderers
Birkenhead United
2
4
EG
16. Spieltag (Norden)
10.0903:00
Eastern Suburbs
Forrest Hill Milford United AFC
3
3
EG
10.0901:00
Glenfield Rovers
Three Kings United
2
1
EG
10.0901:00
Onehunga Sports
Bay Olympic
1
1
EG
26. Spieltag (Norden)
03.0903:00
Onehunga Sports
East Coast Bays AFC
1
2
EG
03.0901:00
Birkenhead United
Forrest Hill Milford United AFC
2
2
EG
03.0901:00
Bay Olympic
Three Kings United
5
1
EG
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 55 | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 72:16 | +56 | S S S S S |
2 | Nelson Suburbs | 45 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 45:22 | +23 | S S U S S |
3 | Coastal Spirit | 44 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 40:24 | +16 | N N N S S |
4 | Ferrymead Bays | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 42:35 | +7 | S U U S N |
5 | FC Twenty 11 | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 35:43 | -8 | N S S N S |
6 | Universities of Canterbury AFC | 18 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 25:39 | -14 | U U S N N |
7 | Western AFC | 14 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 13:57 | -44 | N N N N N |
8 | Halswell United | 11 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 23:59 | -36 | U N N N N |
Legenden:
Champion
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cashmere Technical | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 47:6 | +41 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Nelson Suburbs | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:10 | +16 | S S U N S |
3 (3) | Coastal Spirit | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | N N S S S |
4 (4) | Ferrymead Bays | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | S U N S S |
5 (5) | FC Twenty 11 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | S N N N S |
6 (6) | Universities of Canterbury AFC | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | U N N U U |
7 (7) | Western AFC | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7:25 | -18 | N N N S N |
8 (8) | Halswell United | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | U N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cashmere Technical | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | S S S U S |
2 (3) | Coastal Spirit | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | N S S S N |
3 (2) | Nelson Suburbs | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | S U S S S |
4 (5) | FC Twenty 11 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | N S S S N |
5 (4) | Ferrymead Bays | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | U S N N N |
6 (6) | Universities of Canterbury AFC | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | U S N N N |
7 (7) | Western AFC | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6:32 | -26 | N N N S U |
8 (8) | Halswell United | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7:33 | -26 | N N U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caversham AFC | 54 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 64:6 | +58 | S S S S S |
2 | Dunedin Technical | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 48:21 | +27 | S N S S S |
3 | Mosgiel | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 48:18 | +30 | N S S N S |
4 | Roslyn Wakari | 24 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 41:36 | +5 | N S N N S |
5 | Northern AFC | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 22:58 | -36 | S N N S N |
6 | Otago University | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 28:69 | -41 | N N N S N |
7 | Green Island | 6 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 17:60 | -43 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Champion
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Caversham AFC | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 26:0 | +26 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | Mosgiel | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24:10 | +14 | S N S S S |
3 (2) | Dunedin Technical | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | N S S S S |
4 (4) | Roslyn Wakari | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | N N S N S |
5 (6) | Otago University | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15:46 | -31 | N N N N S |
6 (5) | Northern AFC | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:38 | -29 | N S N N N |
7 (7) | Green Island | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6:30 | -24 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Caversham AFC | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 38:6 | +32 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Dunedin Technical | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | S S S S N |
3 (3) | Mosgiel | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24:8 | +16 | N S S S U |
4 (4) | Roslyn Wakari | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 30:17 | +13 | S N S S N |
5 (5) | Northern AFC | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | S N N N N |
6 (6) | Otago University | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | N S N N N |
7 (7) | Green Island | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:30 | -19 | N N N N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central United FC | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 64:31 | +33 | S S S S N |
2 | Birkenhead United | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 63:43 | +20 | S N S S U |
3 | Eastern Suburbs | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 44:25 | +19 | U N U N S |
4 | Glenfield Rovers | 40 | 24 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 53:38 | +15 | N S S S N |
5 | Three Kings United | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 52:51 | +1 | U N N N N |
6 | Onehunga Sports | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 45:45 | 0 | U N S S N |
7 | Forrest Hill Milford United AFC | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 53:45 | +8 | U U U N S |
8 | East Coast Bays AFC | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 48:59 | -11 | S N N U N |
9 | Bay Olympic | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 35:49 | -14 | S U S N N |
10 | Hamilton Wanderers | 23 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 37:42 | -5 | N N S U N |
11 | Western Springs | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 39:53 | -14 | N U S N S |
12 | Melville United | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 36:69 | -33 | S S N N S |
13 | Tauranga City United AFC | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 29:48 | -19 | N N N N S |
Legenden:
Champion
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Three Kings United | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 30:28 | +2 | N N S S S |
2 (1) | Central United FC | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 | S N S S S |
3 (2) | Birkenhead United | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 32:23 | +9 | S S U S N |
4 (4) | Glenfield Rovers | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 28:18 | +10 | S S N U S |
5 (3) | Eastern Suburbs | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | U U S N N |
6 (8) | East Coast Bays AFC | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | N N S S S |
7 (7) | Forrest Hill Milford United AFC | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25:24 | +1 | U N S S N |
8 (6) | Onehunga Sports | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | U N S N S |
9 (9) | Bay Olympic | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | S S N U S |
10 (12) | Melville United | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 23:35 | -12 | S N S U N |
11 (10) | Hamilton Wanderers | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | N N U N N |
12 (11) | Western Springs | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | N S U N U |
13 (13) | Tauranga City United AFC | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | N N S N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Central United FC | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Birkenhead United | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 31:20 | +11 | N S S S S |
3 (6) | Onehunga Sports | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25:24 | +1 | S N S U N |
4 (3) | Eastern Suburbs | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:13 | +11 | N N S N S |
5 (4) | Glenfield Rovers | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 25:20 | +5 | N S S S U |
6 (7) | Forrest Hill Milford United AFC | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | U U S S S |
7 (8) | East Coast Bays AFC | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23:33 | -10 | S N U S N |
8 (5) | Three Kings United | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | U N N N S |
9 (11) | Western Springs | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | N U S N U |
10 (10) | Hamilton Wanderers | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | S N N U N |
11 (9) | Bay Olympic | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | U N N S N |
12 (13) | Tauranga City United AFC | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | N N N U N |
13 (12) | Melville United | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | S N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Olympic | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 47:30 | +17 | S S N S S |
2 | Miramar | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 54:31 | +23 | S S S S S |
3 | Napier City Rovers | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 46:27 | +19 | S S N S N |
4 | Western Suburbs | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 45:31 | +14 | N S N S S |
5 | Stop Out SC | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 43:36 | +7 | N S N N S |
6 | Lower Hutt City | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 31:34 | -3 | N N S S S |
7 | Wairarapa United | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 35:40 | -5 | N N S U N |
8 | Palmerston North Marist | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 42:50 | -8 | S S N S U |
9 | Wellington United FC | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 33:48 | -15 | N N N N N |
10 | Petone | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 18:67 | -49 | N N N N S |
Legenden:
Champion
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wellington Olympic | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Miramar | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | S S S N S |
3 (5) | Stop Out SC | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | N N N S S |
4 (4) | Western Suburbs | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 27:16 | +11 | S N S U N |
5 (3) | Napier City Rovers | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | N N S U S |
6 (7) | Wairarapa United | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:21 | -4 | N N U S S |
7 (6) | Lower Hutt City | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | N S N S U |
8 (8) | Palmerston North Marist | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | S S N U N |
9 (9) | Wellington United FC | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | N N N N S |
10 (10) | Petone | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8:33 | -25 | N N U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Napier City Rovers | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | S S S U S |
2 (2) | Miramar | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 31:17 | +14 | S S N S S |
3 (1) | Wellington Olympic | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21:16 | +5 | S N S U U |
4 (4) | Western Suburbs | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | N S S N U |
5 (5) | Stop Out SC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | S S S N N |
6 (8) | Palmerston North Marist | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:25 | -9 | S N S N N |
7 (6) | Lower Hutt City | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | N S S U N |
8 (9) | Wellington United FC | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | N N S S N |
9 (7) | Wairarapa United | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | N S U N N |
10 (10) | Petone | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:34 | -24 | N N N S N |