Nationaldivision (2023/2024)
0
86 Spiele
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 35:7 | +28 | N S S S S |
2 | Milsami Orhei | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | N S S N U |
3 | Petrocub Hînceşti | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23:7 | +16 | S S U U U |
4 | Zimbru | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 17:11 | +6 | N N U S S |
5 | CSF Bălți | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | S N S N S |
6 | Dacia-Buiucani | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14:32 | -18 | S S N U N |
7 | Floreşti | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | S N N N N |
8 | Spartanii Selemet | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9:42 | -33 | N N N U N |
Legenden:
Meisterschaftsrunde
Abstieg Play-Off
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sheriff Tiraspol | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22:2 | +20 | S S S U S |
2 (2) | Milsami Orhei | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | S S U S S |
3 (5) | CSF Bălți | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | S N S N U |
4 (3) | Petrocub Hînceşti | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | S U S N S |
5 (4) | Zimbru | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | N U S N S |
6 (7) | Floreşti | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | S N N U N |
7 (6) | Dacia-Buiucani | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | S U N N N |
8 (8) | Spartanii Selemet | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:24 | -20 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Petrocub Hînceşti | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | S U U U S |
2 (1) | Sheriff Tiraspol | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | N S S S N |
3 (4) | Zimbru | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | N S S N S |
4 (5) | CSF Bălți | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | N S S S N |
5 (2) | Milsami Orhei | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | N N N S S |
6 (6) | Dacia-Buiucani | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | S N U U S |
7 (7) | Floreşti | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | N N S N N |
8 (8) | Spartanii Selemet | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:18 | -13 | N U N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrocub Hînceşti | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 25:3 | +22 | S S S U S |
2 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | S N S S S |
3 | Zimbru | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | N S S U N |
4 | Milsami Orhei | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | N S N S N |
5 | CSF Bălți | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:18 | -14 | S N N N U |
6 | Dacia-Buiucani | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:23 | -20 | N N N N U |
Visuelle Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 35:7 | +28 |
2 | Milsami Orhei | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 |
3 | Petrocub Hînceşti | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23:7 | +16 |
4 | Zimbru | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 17:11 | +6 |
5 | CSF Bălți | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 |
6 | Dacia-Buiucani | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14:32 | -18 |
7 | Floreşti | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 |
8 | Spartanii Selemet | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9:42 | -33 |
Legenden:
Meisterschaftsrunde
Abstieg Play-Off
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrocub Hînceşti | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 25:3 | +22 |
2 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 |
3 | Zimbru | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 |
4 | Milsami Orhei | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 |
5 | CSF Bălți | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:18 | -14 |
6 | Dacia-Buiucani | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:23 | -20 |