1. Liga (2021)
0
90 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Lettland : 1. Liga
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
13.1112:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Rēzekne FA
Dinamo Rīga
13.1112:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Tukums
Super Nova
13.1112:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Smiltene
Auda
13.1112:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Grobiņa
Saldus SS / Leevon
13.1112:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
JDFS Alberts
Albatroz
17. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
06.1112:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Smiltene
Super Nova
06.1112:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Dinamo Rīga
Tukums
06.1112:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Albatroz
Rēzekne FA
06.1112:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Auda
Grobiņa
06.1112:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
JDFS Alberts
Saldus SS / Leevon
13. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
03.1113:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Super Nova
Auda
16. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
31.1014:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Grobiņa
Super Nova
30.1017:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Saldus SS / Leevon
Albatroz
30.1012:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Tukums
Rēzekne FA
7. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
30.1012:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
JDFS Alberts
Auda
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auda | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 35:4 | +31 | S S S U U |
2 | Tukums | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | S S S U U |
3 | Super Nova | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:24 | +2 | S S U N U |
4 | Rēzekne FA | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | N S U U S |
5 | Albatroz | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | S N S U U |
6 | Grobiņa | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | S N U N U |
7 | Saldus SS / Leevon | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | N S U U S |
8 | JDFS Alberts | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | U N N U U |
9 | Dinamo Rīga | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | N U N N N |
10 | Smiltene | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 19:46 | -27 | N N U U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Auda | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27:2 | +25 | S S U S S |
2 (4) | Rēzekne FA | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | S U S S S |
3 (3) | Super Nova | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | S U N U S |
4 (2) | Tukums | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | U N S S S |
5 (5) | Albatroz | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | U U U N U |
6 (6) | Grobiņa | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | S N N S N |
7 (7) | Saldus SS / Leevon | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | S U S N U |
8 (8) | JDFS Alberts | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | N U N S U |
9 (10) | Smiltene | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | N N U U S |
10 (9) | Dinamo Rīga | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | N U N U S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tukums | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | S S S U U |
2 (1) | Auda | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | S U U S U |
3 (6) | Grobiņa | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:14 | -5 | U U U S N |
4 (3) | Super Nova | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:15 | -6 | S S N N S |
5 (5) | Albatroz | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | S N S U N |
6 (9) | Dinamo Rīga | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | N N N S S |
7 (8) | JDFS Alberts | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | U N U U U |
8 (4) | Rēzekne FA | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | N U S U N |
9 (7) | Saldus SS / Leevon | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:10 | -9 | N U U N S |
10 (10) | Smiltene | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:33 | -25 | N N N N N |