1. Liga (2008)
0
210 Spiele
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rīgas FS | 63 | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 89:26 | +63 | S S S U U |
2 | FK Tranzīts Ventspils | 63 | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 78:25 | +53 | S S S U S |
3 | FK Jaunība Rīga | 63 | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 71:26 | +45 | N S S S S |
4 | FK Jelgava | 60 | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 63:41 | +22 | S N S N S |
5 | Metta / LU | 48 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 43:27 | +16 | N U S S N |
6 | Auda | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 56:44 | +12 | S N S U N |
7 | Valmiera / BSS | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 53:42 | +11 | U N N U U |
8 | FK Dinaburg Zemessardze Daugavpils Ilukste | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 56:51 | +5 | S S S N N |
9 | FK Liepājas Metalurgs II | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 47:47 | 0 | N U N N S |
10 | FK Jēkabpils / JSC | 35 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 43:58 | -15 | U N N S S |
11 | Spartaks Jūrmala | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 32:44 | -12 | S U N U N |
12 | Tukums | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 50:55 | -5 | U S N U U |
13 | FC Jūrmala | 21 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 30:65 | -35 | N U U N S |
14 | FB Gulbene | 16 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 30:81 | -51 | N N U N N |
15 | FK Abuls | 1 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 15:124 | -109 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | FK Jelgava | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 35:12 | +23 | S S S S S |
2 (1) | Rīgas FS | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 49:10 | +39 | S S U S S |
3 (2) | FK Tranzīts Ventspils | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 49:16 | +33 | S S U S S |
4 (3) | FK Jaunība Rīga | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 42:16 | +26 | N S S N S |
5 (5) | Metta / LU | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | U S S U U |
6 (6) | Auda | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 36:26 | +10 | S N S U U |
7 (11) | Spartaks Jūrmala | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | S N N N N |
8 (7) | Valmiera / BSS | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | N U S U N |
9 (10) | FK Jēkabpils / JSC | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28:28 | 0 | U S S S S |
10 (8) | FK Dinaburg Zemessardze Daugavpils Ilukste | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | S N U U N |
11 (9) | FK Liepājas Metalurgs II | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | N U N N S |
12 (12) | Tukums | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | S N U N S |
13 (13) | FC Jūrmala | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | U N S N U |
14 (14) | FB Gulbene | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17:34 | -17 | U U N N N |
15 (15) | FK Abuls | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7:56 | -49 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FK Jaunība Rīga | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 29:10 | +19 | S S S S U |
2 (2) | FK Tranzīts Ventspils | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | S S S U S |
3 (1) | Rīgas FS | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 40:16 | +24 | S U S S S |
4 (6) | Auda | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | N S U U S |
5 (9) | FK Liepājas Metalurgs II | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | N S N U S |
6 (4) | FK Jelgava | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | N S N N U |
7 (5) | Metta / LU | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | N S N U U |
8 (7) | Valmiera / BSS | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | U N U S S |
9 (8) | FK Dinaburg Zemessardze Daugavpils Ilukste | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 32:32 | 0 | S S N N S |
10 (12) | Tukums | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 28:34 | -6 | U U N U S |
11 (10) | FK Jēkabpils / JSC | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | N N S N N |
12 (11) | Spartaks Jūrmala | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | U U N N N |
13 (13) | FC Jūrmala | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:42 | -30 | N U S N N |
14 (14) | FB Gulbene | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:47 | -34 | N N N N S |
15 (15) | FK Abuls | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8:68 | -60 | N N N N U |
Visuelle Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rīgas FS | 63 | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 89:26 | +63 |
2 | FK Tranzīts Ventspils | 63 | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 78:25 | +53 |
3 | FK Jaunība Rīga | 63 | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 71:26 | +45 |
4 | FK Jelgava | 60 | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 63:41 | +22 |
5 | Metta / LU | 48 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 43:27 | +16 |
6 | Auda | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 56:44 | +12 |
7 | Valmiera / BSS | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 53:42 | +11 |
8 | FK Dinaburg Zemessardze Daugavpils Ilukste | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 56:51 | +5 |
9 | FK Liepājas Metalurgs II | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 47:47 | 0 |
10 | FK Jēkabpils / JSC | 35 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 43:58 | -15 |
11 | Spartaks Jūrmala | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 32:44 | -12 |
12 | Tukums | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 50:55 | -5 |
13 | FC Jūrmala | 21 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 30:65 | -35 |
14 | FB Gulbene | 16 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 30:81 | -51 |
15 | FK Abuls | 1 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 15:124 | -109 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off