Ligue 1 (2017/2018)
0
357 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Kongo DR : Ligue 1
Meisterschaftsrunde
19.0713:30
Dauphins Noirs
Rangers
1
0
EG
14.0714:30
FC Mont Bleu
Dauphins Noirs
3
0
EG
12.0714:30
Groupe Bazano
Rangers
1
0
EG
12.0714:30
Amicale Sportive Dragons
Vita Club
0
1
EG
12.0714:30
Maniema Union
FC Mont Bleu
3
0
EG
12.0712:30
Motema Pembe
Saint Eloi Lupopo
2
0
EG
10.0714:30
Sanga Balende
Amicale Sportive Dragons
6
0
EG
09.0714:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Vita Club
0
3
EG
09.0713:30
Rangers
Motema Pembe
0
3
EG
09.0712:30
Don Bosco
Rangers
0
2
EG
07.0714:30
Dauphins Noirs
Motema Pembe
0
2
EG
07.0714:30
Sanga Balende
Maniema Union
3
0
EG
07.0714:00
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Don Bosco
0
0
EG
06.0714:30
TP Mazembe
Rangers
3
0
EG
03.0715:00
Motema Pembe
Sanga Balende
2
0
EG
Tabelle
Mitte-Süden
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TP Mazembe | 43 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 42:5 | +37 | S U S S N |
2 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | S N N N U |
3 | Don Bosco | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | S S U N S |
4 | Sanga Balende | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 21:14 | +7 | N S U S S |
5 | Groupe Bazano | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | S S U U S |
6 | Ecole de Football Moïse Katumbi FC | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | N S N U U |
7 | Lubumbashi Sport | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 15:18 | -3 | S N N N U |
8 | Tshinkunku | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | N S S S U |
9 | AC Dibumba | 14 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | N N S U U |
10 | FC Océan Pacifique | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 9:30 | -21 | N N U U S |
Legenden:
Meisterschaftsrunde
Möglich Meisterschaftsrunde
Abstieg
Westen
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motema Pembe | 42 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 28:4 | +24 | S S S S U |
2 | Vita Club | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 28:5 | +23 | S S U S N |
3 | Rangers | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | U S U U S |
4 | Amicale Sportive Dragons | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | N N S U S |
5 | TP Molunge | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | N N N U U |
6 | RCK | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | S U S U U |
7 | FC MK Etanchéité | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | N N U N U |
8 | Renaissance | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9:27 | -18 | U U U N N |
9 | FC Nord Sport | 7 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | U U N U U |
10 | Shark XI FC Kinshasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Meisterschaftsrunde
Möglich Meisterschaftsrunde
Abstieg
Osten
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maniema Union | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | S S U U N |
2 | FC Mont Bleu | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | N S N U U |
3 | Dauphins Noirs | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 12:9 | +3 | N U N S S |
4 | DC Virunga | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | N S N N S |
5 | Olympic Club Muungano de Bukavu | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | S S S S N |
6 | OC Bukavu Dawa | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | S U U S U |
7 | Etoile de Kivu | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | N N S U U |
8 | Cercle Sportif Makiso | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | N N N N U |
Legenden:
Meisterschaftsrunde
Abstieg
Mitte-Süden
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | TP Mazembe | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 30:2 | +28 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | Don Bosco | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | S S S S S |
3 (2) | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | U S S N U |
4 (4) | Sanga Balende | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | N S S S U |
5 (6) | Ecole de Football Moïse Katumbi FC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | U S N S S |
6 (8) | Tshinkunku | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | N S S S U |
7 (9) | AC Dibumba | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | S U U N N |
8 (7) | Lubumbashi Sport | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | N N U N S |
9 (5) | Groupe Bazano | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | S S S N N |
10 (10) | FC Océan Pacifique | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | N U U S N |
Westen
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Motema Pembe | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Vita Club | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:2 | +14 | S N U S S |
3 (3) | Rangers | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | U S U S N |
4 (4) | Amicale Sportive Dragons | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | S U S S N |
5 (5) | TP Molunge | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | N U S S U |
6 (6) | RCK | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | S S U N U |
7 (7) | FC MK Etanchéité | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | N U N U S |
8 (8) | Renaissance | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | U U N U U |
9 (9) | FC Nord Sport | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | U U N N U |
10 (10) | Shark XI FC Kinshasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Osten
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maniema Union | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | S S S U S |
2 (3) | Dauphins Noirs | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | N U S S S |
3 (2) | FC Mont Bleu | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | S S U S U |
4 (4) | DC Virunga | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | N N S S N |
5 (7) | Etoile de Kivu | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | N S U U S |
6 (6) | OC Bukavu Dawa | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | U S U S S |
7 (8) | Cercle Sportif Makiso | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | N U U U U |
8 (5) | Olympic Club Muungano de Bukavu | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | S S U N S |
Mitte-Süden
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | TP Mazembe | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | U N S S S |
2 (2) | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | S N N N S |
3 (4) | Sanga Balende | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | S U N N S |
4 (5) | Groupe Bazano | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | S U U S N |
5 (3) | Don Bosco | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | U N N S U |
6 (6) | Ecole de Football Moïse Katumbi FC | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | N S N U U |
7 (7) | Lubumbashi Sport | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:8 | -2 | S N N S N |
8 (8) | Tshinkunku | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | N N N N N |
9 (10) | FC Océan Pacifique | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:18 | -13 | N S U N N |
10 (9) | AC Dibumba | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:16 | -12 | N N N N N |
Westen
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Motema Pembe | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | S U S S S |
2 (2) | Vita Club | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | S U S U S |
3 (3) | Rangers | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | U S U S U |
4 (8) | Renaissance | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | U N N S S |
5 (4) | Amicale Sportive Dragons | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | N N S U N |
6 (7) | FC MK Etanchéité | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | N N U U N |
7 (6) | RCK | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | U U N N U |
8 (5) | TP Molunge | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | N N U U S |
9 (9) | FC Nord Sport | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6:20 | -14 | U N U N N |
10 (10) | Shark XI FC Kinshasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Osten
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Olympic Club Muungano de Bukavu | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | S S N N U |
2 (2) | FC Mont Bleu | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | N S N U U |
3 (6) | OC Bukavu Dawa | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | S U U N U |
4 (1) | Maniema Union | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | U U N U U |
5 (4) | DC Virunga | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | N S N S U |
6 (3) | Dauphins Noirs | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:7 | -4 | N N U S N |
7 (7) | Etoile de Kivu | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | N U N N U |
8 (8) | Cercle Sportif Makiso | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:14 | -12 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vita Club | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 55:9 | +46 | S S S S S |
2 | TP Mazembe | 53 | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 39:5 | +34 | S S S S S |
3 | Motema Pembe | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 45:12 | +33 | S S S S N |
4 | Sanga Balende | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 42:7 | +35 | S S N S N |
5 | Maniema Union | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 28:25 | +3 | S N N N S |
6 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 23:21 | +2 | N N U S S |
7 | Don Bosco | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 18:34 | -16 | N U N S U |
8 | FC Mont Bleu | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 21:34 | -13 | S N N N U |
9 | Rangers | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 16:42 | -26 | N N N S N |
10 | Groupe Bazano | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 12:43 | -31 | S S S N N |
11 | Dauphins Noirs | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 8:44 | -36 | S N N N U |
12 | Amicale Sportive Dragons | 10 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 14:45 | -31 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
CAF Champions League
CAF Konföderationspokal
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | TP Mazembe | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 | S S S S S |
2 (4) | Sanga Balende | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:1 | +27 | S S N S S |
3 (3) | Motema Pembe | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | S S N S S |
4 (1) | Vita Club | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27:5 | +22 | S S S S S |
5 (5) | Maniema Union | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 18:9 | +9 | S N S S N |
6 (8) | FC Mont Bleu | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:7 | +8 | S S S N U |
7 (6) | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | N U S S S |
8 (7) | Don Bosco | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | N U U N N |
9 (10) | Groupe Bazano | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | S S S N N |
10 (9) | Rangers | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | N S N N N |
11 (11) | Dauphins Noirs | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4:16 | -12 | S N N N S |
12 (12) | Amicale Sportive Dragons | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6:17 | -11 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vita Club | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 28:4 | +24 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | TP Mazembe | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:2 | +16 | N S S S S |
3 (3) | Motema Pembe | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 20:6 | +14 | S S N S S |
4 (4) | Sanga Balende | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | N S N U U |
5 (6) | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | N N N U S |
6 (5) | Maniema Union | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | N N S N N |
7 (7) | Don Bosco | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5:16 | -11 | U N S S N |
8 (9) | Rangers | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:19 | -14 | N N S N N |
9 (12) | Amicale Sportive Dragons | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:28 | -20 | N N N N N |
10 (8) | FC Mont Bleu | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6:27 | -21 | N N N U N |
11 (11) | Dauphins Noirs | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4:28 | -24 | N N U N N |
12 (10) | Groupe Bazano | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3:29 | -26 | N N N N N |