Ligue 1 (2013/2014)
0
124 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Kongo DR : Ligue 1
6. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
11.0513:30
Don Bosco
Sanga Balende
0
1
EG
11.0513:30
Vita Club
TP Mazembe
0
1
EG
5. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
07.0513:30
TP Mazembe
Don Bosco
4
0
EG
07.0513:30
Sanga Balende
Vita Club
1
0
EG
4. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
05.0513:30
TP Mazembe
Sanga Balende
3
0
EG
04.0513:30
Don Bosco
Vita Club
0
2
EG
3. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
01.0513:30
Sanga Balende
TP Mazembe
1
0
EG
01.0513:30
Vita Club
Don Bosco
1
0
EG
2. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
27.0413:30
Don Bosco
TP Mazembe
0
0
EG
27.0413:30
Vita Club
Sanga Balende
2
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
23.0413:30
Sanga Balende
Don Bosco
1
0
EG
23.0413:30
TP Mazembe
Vita Club
4
1
EG
8. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
18.0413:30
Motema Pembe
SC Rojolu Lukaku
2
3
EG
14. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
16.0413:30
Vita Club
Sanga Balende
2
0
EG
12. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
15.0413:30
Motema Pembe
Shark XI FC Kinshasa
1
0
EG
Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TP Mazembe | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 31:3 | +28 | S N U S U |
2 | Don Bosco | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 30:10 | +20 | S S S S S |
3 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22:8 | +14 | S S U S S |
4 | FC MK Etanchéité | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | N N N S U |
5 | Dauphins Noirs | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | U S N U N |
6 | AS Nika | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | N N N N S |
7 | TC Elima | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8:27 | -19 | U N N N N |
8 | Cercle Sportif Makiso | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:23 | -20 | N S N N N |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Abstieg
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vita Club | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 26:6 | +20 | S U S S S |
2 | Sanga Balende | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | N N S S S |
3 | Lubumbashi Sport | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | U U U S N |
4 | Motema Pembe | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | N S S U N |
5 | Shark XI FC Kinshasa | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13:12 | +1 | N U S N S |
6 | SC Rojolu Lukaku | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10:18 | -8 | S S N N N |
7 | Olympic Club Muungano de Bukavu | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9:18 | -9 | N S U N N |
8 | Tshinkunku | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | N N N U U |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Abstieg
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | TP Mazembe | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:3 | +16 | S N U S S |
2 (2) | Don Bosco | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18:5 | +13 | S S S N S |
3 (4) | FC MK Etanchéité | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | S U S N S |
4 (3) | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:3 | +11 | S S S N U |
5 (5) | Dauphins Noirs | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | U S S U U |
6 (6) | AS Nika | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | N N N U S |
7 (7) | TC Elima | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | N N U U U |
8 (8) | Cercle Sportif Makiso | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1:8 | -7 | N N N N U |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vita Club | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | Lubumbashi Sport | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | U S S U S |
3 (2) | Sanga Balende | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | S S S S N |
4 (5) | Shark XI FC Kinshasa | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | U S N S N |
5 (4) | Motema Pembe | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | N S S S N |
6 (7) | Olympic Club Muungano de Bukavu | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | S U S S N |
7 (6) | SC Rojolu Lukaku | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | S N S S N |
8 (8) | Tshinkunku | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | U U N S U |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Don Bosco | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | S S S S U |
2 (3) | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | S U N S S |
3 (1) | TP Mazembe | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | U S U S U |
4 (6) | AS Nika | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | N N S N N |
5 (5) | Dauphins Noirs | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | N U N S U |
6 (7) | TC Elima | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:18 | -14 | U N N S U |
7 (4) | FC MK Etanchéité | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:11 | -10 | N N N S U |
8 (8) | Cercle Sportif Makiso | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:15 | -13 | N S N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vita Club | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | U S S N S |
2 (2) | Sanga Balende | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | N N S U S |
3 (4) | Motema Pembe | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | U N N N N |
4 (3) | Lubumbashi Sport | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | U U N N S |
5 (5) | Shark XI FC Kinshasa | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | N U N N S |
6 (6) | SC Rojolu Lukaku | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | S N N N N |
7 (7) | Olympic Club Muungano de Bukavu | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:15 | -11 | N N N N N |
8 (8) | Tshinkunku | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6:21 | -15 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TP Mazembe | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 | S S S N U |
2 | Sanga Balende | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | S S N S N |
3 | Vita Club | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | N N S S S |
4 | Don Bosco | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0:9 | -9 | N N N N U |
Legenden:
CAF Champions League
CAF Konföderationspokal