Pokal (2020)
0
21 Spiele
Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aksu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Akademiya Ontustik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | Ekibastuz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | Atyrau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FTs Didara Sıdıkbeka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Turan Turkistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | FK Ruzaevka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | Aktobe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igilik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Altay FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | Maqtaaral | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Temirlan FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | FK SDYuShOR 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | Kyran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | Akzhayik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aksu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Akademiya Ontustik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Ekibastuz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Atyrau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FTs Didara Sıdıkbeka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Turan Turkistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | FK Ruzaevka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Aktobe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Igilik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Altay FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Maqtaaral | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Temirlan FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | FK SDYuShOR 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Kyran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Akzhayik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aksu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Akademiya Ontustik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Ekibastuz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Atyrau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FTs Didara Sıdıkbeka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Turan Turkistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | FK Ruzaevka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Aktobe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Igilik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Altay FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Maqtaaral | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Temirlan FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | FK SDYuShOR 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Kyran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Akzhayik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Visuelle Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aksu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Akademiya Ontustik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Ekibastuz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Atyrau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FTs Didara Sıdıkbeka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Turan Turkistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | FK Ruzaevka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Aktobe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igilik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Altay FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Maqtaaral | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Temirlan FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | FK SDYuShOR 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Kyran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Akzhayik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde