J-League Pokal (2014)
0
55 Spiele
Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gamba Osaka | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 | N S S S N |
2 | Vissel Kobe | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | S S S S N |
3 | Sagan Tosu | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | S S S N N |
4 | Kashima Antlers | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | S N N S S |
5 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | N N N S S |
6 | FC Tokyo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | N N N S U |
7 | Vegalta Sendai | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | N S N N U |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urawa Reds | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | S S S S S |
2 | Kashiwa Reysol | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | S N S U U |
3 | Ventforet Kofu | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | N S S N U |
4 | Nagoya Grampus | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | N S S S U |
5 | Albirex Niigata | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | U N N S U |
6 | Omiya Ardija | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | U U N N U |
7 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | N U N N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gamba Osaka | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | S S S |
2 (5) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | N S S |
3 (4) | Kashima Antlers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | S N S |
4 (3) | Sagan Tosu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | S S N |
5 (2) | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | S S N |
6 (7) | Vegalta Sendai | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | S N U |
7 (6) | FC Tokyo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | N N S |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kashiwa Reysol | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | S S S |
2 (1) | Urawa Reds | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | S S S |
3 (4) | Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | S S N |
4 (3) | Ventforet Kofu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | N S U |
5 (5) | Albirex Niigata | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | N S U |
6 (6) | Omiya Ardija | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | U N U |
7 (7) | Tokushima Vortis | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | U N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | S S N |
2 (6) | FC Tokyo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | N S U |
3 (1) | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | N S N |
4 (3) | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | S N N |
5 (4) | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | N S N |
6 (5) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | N N S |
7 (7) | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ventforet Kofu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | S N S |
2 (1) | Urawa Reds | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | S S N |
3 (4) | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | N S U |
4 (5) | Albirex Niigata | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | U N S |
5 (2) | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N U U |
6 (6) | Omiya Ardija | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | U N N |
7 (7) | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | N N N |
Visuelle Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gamba Osaka | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Vissel Kobe | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 |
3 | Sagan Tosu | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 |
4 | Kashima Antlers | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 |
5 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 |
6 | FC Tokyo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 |
7 | Vegalta Sendai | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urawa Reds | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 |
2 | Kashiwa Reysol | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 |
3 | Ventforet Kofu | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 |
4 | Nagoya Grampus | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 |
5 | Albirex Niigata | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 |
6 | Omiya Ardija | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 |
7 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde