Elite Division U19 (2016/2017)
0
240 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Israel : Elite Division U19
30. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
20.0513:30
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC U19
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
2
2
EG
20.0513:30
Hapoel Ashkelon FC U19
Ashdod U19
2
0
EG
20.0513:30
Hapoel Haifa U19
Hapoel Raanana U19
0
2
EG
20.0508:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
0
4
EG
20.0508:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
5
1
EG
19.0513:00
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Maccabi Haifa U19
0
2
EG
19.0513:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
1
0
EG
18.0514:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Maccabi Netanya U19
3
1
EG
29. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
13.0513:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Ashkelon FC U19
4
1
EG
13.0513:30
Ashdod U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19
3
0
EG
13.0513:30
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
Hapoel Haifa U19
0
2
EG
13.0513:30
Maccabi Netanya U19
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC U19
2
0
EG
13.0512:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
1
1
EG
13.0508:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
1
3
EG
13.0508:00
Maccabi Haifa U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
6
1
EG
12.0513:00
Hapoel Raanana U19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
2
2
EG
28. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
06.0509:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
Maccabi Netanya U19
3
4
EG
06.0508:30
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC U19
Maccabi Haifa U19
1
2
EG
06.0508:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Ashdod U19
0
0
EG
06.0508:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
2
0
EG
06.0508:30
Hapoel Ashkelon FC U19
Hapoel Raanana U19
1
1
EG
06.0508:30
Hapoel Haifa U19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
2
3
EG
06.0508:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
3
1
EG
05.0512:00
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
1
1
EG
27. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
29.0414:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
Hapoel Ashkelon FC U19
1
2
EG
29.0409:30
Maccabi Netanya U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
2
0
EG
29.0408:30
Maccabi Haifa U19
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
1
2
EG
29.0408:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
Hapoel Haifa U19
4
0
EG
29.0407:30
Ashdod U19
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC U19
0
0
EG
29.0407:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
1
2
EG
29.0407:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
2
2
EG
28.0412:00
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Hapoel Raanana U19
5
0
EG
26. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
26.0414:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
2
2
EG
25. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
26.0412:30
Maccabi Haifa U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
0
1
EG
26. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
25.0414:15
Hapoel Ashkelon FC U19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
1
0
EG
23.0413:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Haifa U19
2
1
EG
22.0408:00
Maccabi Netanya U19
Maccabi Haifa U19
1
0
EG
22.0408:00
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
3
1
EG
22.0407:30
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
3
3
EG
22.0407:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
Ashdod U19
2
3
EG
22.0406:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Raanana U19
0
1
EG
25. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
19.0414:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
Hapoel Ashkelon FC U19
2
3
EG
19.0414:00
Ashdod U19
Maccabi Netanya U19
0
1
EG
19.0413:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19
2
2
EG
19.0413:00
Hapoel Haifa U19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
1
2
EG
19.0413:00
Hapoel Raanana U19
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC U19
2
1
EG
19.0413:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
1
0
EG
18.0410:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
2
2
EG
24. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
15.0410:30
Hapoel Ashkelon FC U19
Hapoel Haifa U19
3
2
EG
15.0409:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
2
1
EG
15.0408:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
3
1
EG
15.0408:00
Maccabi Netanya U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
1
1
EG
15.0408:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
Hapoel Raanana U19
3
1
EG
15.0407:30
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
4
4
EG
14.0407:00
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC U19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
1
1
EG
23. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
09.0413:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC U19
2
1
EG
08.0409:00
Ashdod U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
2
1
EG
08.0409:00
Hapoel Haifa U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19
1
1
EG
08.0408:30
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
2
0
EG
08.0408:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
3
2
EG
08.0408:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
Hapoel Ashkelon FC U19
4
2
EG
08.0408:00
Hapoel Raanana U19
Maccabi Netanya U19
1
1
EG
22. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
01.0411:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Ashkelon FC U19
2
1
EG
01.0409:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
0
2
EG
01.0409:00
Ashdod U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
0
0
EG
01.0409:00
Maccabi Haifa U19
Hapoel Raanana U19
1
0
EG
01.0408:00
Maccabi Netanya U19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
3
3
EG
01.0408:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Haifa U19
2
0
EG
01.0408:00
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
0
2
EG
31.0311:15
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
2
0
EG
23. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
25.0309:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Maccabi Haifa U19
1
1
EG
24. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
08.0313:00
Maccabi Haifa U19
Ashdod U19
2
0
EG
21. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
04.0313:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
0
2
EG
04.0313:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
Maccabi Netanya U19
2
1
EG
04.0310:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
0
0
EG
04.0310:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
2
3
EG
04.0309:30
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Hapoel Ashkelon FC U19
2
0
EG
04.0309:30
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
Maccabi Haifa U19
0
2
EG
04.0309:00
Hapoel Haifa U19
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC U19
2
0
EG
04.0309:00
Hapoel Raanana U19
Ashdod U19
2
0
EG
20. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
25.0210:00
Maccabi Netanya U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
0
4
EG
25.0210:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Ashkelon FC U19
3
0
EG
25.0210:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
Maccabi Haifa U19
0
1
EG
25.0210:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Raanana U19
0
0
EG
25.0209:00
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC U19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
3
0
EG
25.0209:00
Ashdod U19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
0
4
EG
25.0209:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
Hapoel Haifa U19
2
0
EG
25.0209:00
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
1
2
EG
19. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
18.0211:15
Hapoel Haifa U19
Maccabi Netanya U19
0
0
EG
18.0210:20
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
3
5
EG
18.0210:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
Maccabi Haifa U19
1
1
EG
18.0210:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
1
0
EG
18.0210:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
1
1
EG
18.0209:30
Hapoel Ashkelon FC U19
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC U19
1
1
EG
18.0209:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
Ashdod U19
6
0
EG
18.0209:00
Hapoel Raanana U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
1
0
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
11.0212:30
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19
3
0
EG
11.0211:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
3
3
EG
11.0211:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
1
2
EG
11.0210:00
Maccabi Haifa U19
Hapoel Haifa U19
1
0
EG