Úrvalsdeild Karla (2016)
0
132 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Island : Úrvalsdeild Karla
22. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
01.1014:00
Breiðablik Kópavogur
Fjolnir Reykjavik
0
3
EG
01.1014:00
Stjarnan Gardabaer
Vikingur Olafsvik
4
1
EG
01.1014:00
Throttur Reykjav
Vikingur Reykjavik
1
2
EG
01.1014:00
FH Hafnarfjörður
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1
1
EG
01.1014:00
Valur Reykjavik
IA Akranes
1
0
EG
01.1014:00
KR Reykjavik
Fylkir Reykjavik
3
0
EG
21. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
25.0914:00
IA Akranes
Breiðablik Kópavogur
1
0
EG
25.0914:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Valur Reykjavik
4
0
EG
25.0914:00
Fylkir Reykjavik
Throttur Reykjav
2
2
EG
25.0914:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
KR Reykjavik
0
1
EG
25.0914:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjörður
1
0
EG
25.0914:00
Fjolnir Reykjavik
Stjarnan Gardabaer
0
1
EG
20. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
19.0920:00
Stjarnan Gardabaer
IA Akranes
3
1
EG
19.0919:15
Throttur Reykjav
Vikingur Olafsvik
1
1
EG
19.0916:45
Breiðablik Kópavogur
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1
1
EG
18.0916:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
Fylkir Reykjavik
2
2
EG
18.0916:00
KR Reykjavik
Fjolnir Reykjavik
3
2
EG
18.0914:00
FH Hafnarfjörður
Valur Reykjavik
1
1
EG
19. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
16.0916:45
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Stjarnan Gardabaer
1
2
EG
15.0920:00
Valur Reykjavik
Breiðablik Kópavogur
0
3
EG
15.0917:00
Fylkir Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjörður
2
3
EG
15.0917:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
Vikingur Reykjavik
1
1
EG
15.0917:00
IA Akranes
KR Reykjavik
0
1
EG
15.0917:00
Fjolnir Reykjavik
Throttur Reykjav
2
0
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
11.0920:00
Stjarnan Gardabaer
Valur Reykjavik
2
3
EG
11.0919:15
Throttur Reykjav
IA Akranes
3
1
EG
11.0917:00
Fylkir Reykjavik
Vikingur Olafsvik
2
1
EG
11.0917:00
FH Hafnarfjörður
Breiðablik Kópavogur
1
1
EG
10.0917:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
Fjolnir Reykjavik
1
2
EG
10.0916:00
KR Reykjavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2
0
EG
17. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
28.0820:00
Valur Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
2
0
EG
28.0818:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
FH Hafnarfjörður
0
2
EG
28.0818:00
Fjolnir Reykjavik
Fylkir Reykjavik
1
1
EG
28.0818:00
IA Akranes
Vikingur Reykjavik
2
0
EG
28.0817:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Throttur Reykjav
1
1
EG
27.0817:00
Breiðablik Kópavogur
Stjarnan Gardabaer
2
1
EG
16. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
22.0820:00
Throttur Reykjav
Valur Reykjavik
0
4
EG
22.0818:00
FH Hafnarfjörður
Stjarnan Gardabaer
3
2
EG
22.0818:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2
1
EG
22.0818:00
Fylkir Reykjavik
IA Akranes
0
3
EG
21.0818:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
Fjolnir Reykjavik
2
2
EG
21.0818:00
KR Reykjavik
Breiðablik Kópavogur
1
1
EG
15. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
18.0820:00
Valur Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
7
0
EG
18.0818:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Fylkir Reykjavik
1
2
EG
15.0820:00
Stjarnan Gardabaer
KR Reykjavik
1
3
EG
15.0818:00
Fjolnir Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjörður
0
1
EG
15.0818:00
IA Akranes
Vikingur Olafsvik
3
0
EG
15.0818:00
Breiðablik Kópavogur
Throttur Reykjav
2
0
EG
14. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
08.0819:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
Breiðablik Kópavogur
3
1
EG
08.0819:15
Throttur Reykjav
Stjarnan Gardabaer
1
1
EG
08.0819:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
KR Reykjavik
0
1
EG
07.0819:15
Fylkir Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
2
2
EG
07.0819:15
Fjolnir Reykjavik
IA Akranes
4
0
EG
07.0816:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
0
1
EG
13. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
04.0820:00
Stjarnan Gardabaer
Vikingur Reykjavik
3
0
EG
03.0820:00
Valur Reykjavik
Vikingur Olafsvik
3
1
EG
03.0819:15
KR Reykjavik
Throttur Reykjav
2
1
EG
03.0819:15
Breiðablik Kópavogur
Fylkir Reykjavik
1
1
EG
03.0819:15
IA Akranes
FH Hafnarfjörður
1
3
EG
03.0818:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Fjolnir Reykjavik
0
2
EG
12. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
25.0720:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
1
0
EG
24.0720:00
Fylkir Reykjavik
Stjarnan Gardabaer
1
2
EG
24.0719:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
Throttur Reykjav
2
0
EG
24.0719:15
Fjolnir Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
2
2
EG
24.0719:15
Vikingur Olafsvik
Breiðablik Kópavogur
0
2
EG
24.0717:00
IA Akranes
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2
0
EG
11. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
18.0720:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
Throttur Reykjav
2
0
EG
17.0720:00
Fjolnir Reykjavik
Breiðablik Kópavogur
0
3
EG
17.0719:15
Vikingur Olafsvik
Stjarnan Gardabaer
2
3
EG
17.0719:15
IA Akranes
Valur Reykjavik
2
1
EG
17.0719:15
Fylkir Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
1
4
EG
16.0716:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FH Hafnarfjörður
1
1
EG
10. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
11.0720:00
Throttur Reykjav
Fylkir Reykjavik
1
4
EG
11.0719:15
Stjarnan Gardabaer
Fjolnir Reykjavik
2
1
EG
11.0719:15
Breiðablik Kópavogur
IA Akranes
0
1
EG
11.0717:30
Valur Reykjavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2
1
EG
10.0716:00
KR Reykjavik
Vikingur Olafsvik
0
0
EG
09.0716:00
FH Hafnarfjörður
Vikingur Reykjavik
2
2
EG
9. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
29.0620:00
IA Akranes
Stjarnan Gardabaer
4
2
EG
28.0619:15
Vikingur Olafsvik
Throttur Reykjav
3
2
EG
28.0619:15
Fylkir Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
1
0
EG
8. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
24.0620:00
Throttur Reykjav
Fjolnir Reykjavik
0
5
EG
24.0620:00
Breiðablik Kópavogur
Valur Reykjavik
0
0
EG
24.0619:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
Fylkir Reykjavik
1
0
EG
24.0619:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
Vikingur Olafsvik
2
0
EG
23.0619:15
KR Reykjavik
IA Akranes
1
2
EG
23.0618:00
Stjarnan Gardabaer
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1
0
EG
9. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
16.0620:00
Valur Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjörður
0
1
EG
15.0619:15
Fjolnir Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
3
1
EG
15.0618:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Breiðablik Kópavogur
0
2
EG
7. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
05.0620:00
Breiðablik Kópavogur
FH Hafnarfjörður
0
1
EG
05.0619:15
Fjolnir Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
2
1
EG
05.0619:15
IA Akranes
Throttur Reykjav
0
1
EG
05.0617:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
Fylkir Reykjavik
1
0
EG
05.0617:00
Valur Reykjavik
Stjarnan Gardabaer
2
0
EG
04.0616:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
KR Reykjavik
1
0
EG
6. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
30.0520:00
Stjarnan Gardabaer
Breiðablik Kópavogur
1
3
EG
30.0519:15
Fylkir Reykjavik
Fjolnir Reykjavik
2
2
EG
30.0519:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
Vikingur Olafsvik
1
1
EG
29.0520:00
KR Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
2
1
EG