Ligapokal B (2022)
0
63 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Island : Ligapokal B
Finale
29.0419:00
IR Reykjavik
Njardvík
1
1
EG
Halbfinale
02.0416:00
Njardvík
Völsungur
1
0
EG
01.0419:15
IR Reykjavik
Throttur Reykjav
3
0
EG
5. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
27.0315:00
KFS
Kári
3
3
EG
27.0314:00
KFG
Kormákur / Hvöt
5
0
EG
26.0316:00
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
KF
1
4
EG
26.0314:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
IR Reykjavik
2
1
EG
26.0314:00
Völsungur
Magni
1
1
EG
26.0314:00
Höttur / Huginn
Dalvík / Reynir
2
1
EG
25.0320:00
KH
Vídir
0
2
EG
25.0319:00
ÍH
Njardvík
2
4
EG
24.0319:30
Vængir Júpiters
Reynir
1
2
EG
24.0319:30
Throttur Reykjav
Augnablik
6
0
EG
2. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
23.0319:00
Völsungur
Dalvík / Reynir
2
3
EG
4. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
20.0318:30
Augnablik
Reynir
1
8
EG
20.0314:00
KF
Magni
3
2
EG
20.0314:00
Throttur Reykjav
Sindri
1
1
EG
19.0316:15
Haukar
KFG
2
1
EG
19.0315:00
Dalvík / Reynir
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
1
1
EG
19.0314:00
ÍH
Kormákur / Hvöt
5
4
EG
19.0314:00
Völsungur
Höttur / Huginn
3
2
EG
19.0314:00
Kári
KH
2
1
EG
19.0314:00
Vídir
Vikingur Olafsvik
3
3
EG
19.0314:00
IR Reykjavik
KFS
3
1
EG
19.0313:00
Njardvík
Ellidi
7
1
EG
17.0320:30
Vængir Júpiters
Ægir
1
4
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
13.0316:15
IR Reykjavik
Vídir
3
0
EG
5. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
13.0312:00
Sindri
Ægir
1
1
EG
3. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
12.0316:15
Haukar
Kormákur / Hvöt
3
2
EG
12.0314:00
Höttur / Huginn
Magni
2
3
EG
12.0314:00
Dalvík / Reynir
KF
1
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
12.0314:00
Throttur Reykjav
Reynir
5
0
EG
3. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
12.0314:00
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
Völsungur
2
3
EG
11.0320:00
KFG
Njardvík
1
3
EG
10.0320:00
Ellidi
ÍH
6
3
EG
2. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
09.0319:15
Reynir
Sindri
4
2
EG
06.0318:00
Magni
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
3
0
EG
3. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
06.0316:00
Ægir
Reynir
2
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
06.0314:00
Völsungur
KF
1
0
EG
3. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
06.0314:00
Vídir
KFS
2
2
EG
05.0318:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
KH
1
3
EG
05.0316:30
Augnablik
Sindri
5
8
EG
5. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
05.0314:00
Ellidi
Haukar
0
4
EG
3. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
05.0314:00
IR Reykjavik
Kári
4
1
EG
04.0319:00
Vængir Júpiters
Throttur Reykjav
2
1
EG
2. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
27.0218:00
KF
Höttur / Huginn
2
3
EG
27.0217:00
Ellidi
Kormákur / Hvöt
3
0
EG
27.0215:00
KFS
Vikingur Olafsvik
4
3
EG
26.0218:15
Throttur Reykjav
Ægir
4
0
EG
26.0214:00
Augnablik
Vængir Júpiters
1
4
EG
26.0214:00
ÍH
KFG
1
2
EG
26.0213:00
Njardvík
Haukar
6
1
EG
25.0220:00
Kári
Vídir
3
1
EG
25.0220:00
KH
IR Reykjavik
1
4
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
20.0214:15
KFG
Ellidi
3
3
EG
19.0219:00
Dalvík / Reynir
Magni
2
1
EG
19.0216:15
Haukar
ÍH
6
0
EG
19.0214:00
Vængir Júpiters
Sindri
5
3
EG
19.0214:00
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
Höttur / Huginn
1
3
EG
19.0213:00
Njardvík
Kormákur / Hvöt
9
0
EG
18.0220:30
KH
KFS
1
0
EG
18.0220:00
Kári
Vikingur Olafsvik
3
4
EG
18.0218:00
Augnablik
Ægir
2
6
EG