Division 1 (2010)
0
200 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Irland : Division 1
Aufstieg / Abstieg Play-Off
02.1119:45
Waterford United
Monaghan United FC
1
3
EG
02.1119:45
Galway United FC
Bray Wanderers
1
0
EG
33. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
30.1018:45
Monaghan United FC
Derry City
0
1
EG
30.1018:45
Finn Harps
Mervue United AFC
4
0
EG
30.1018:45
Salthill Devon FC
Longford Town
1
4
EG
30.1018:45
Athlone Town
Limerick FC
1
5
EG
30.1018:45
Shelbourne
Waterford United
1
2
EG
30.1018:45
Wexford Juniorens
Cork City
2
1
EG
32. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
23.1018:00
Mervue United AFC
Monaghan United FC
2
1
EG
22.1019:00
Longford Town
Wexford Juniorens
1
2
EG
22.1018:45
Cork City
Salthill Devon FC
1
2
EG
22.1018:45
Waterford United
Athlone Town
3
2
EG
22.1018:45
Limerick FC
Shelbourne
0
1
EG
22.1018:45
Derry City
Finn Harps
2
2
EG
31. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
16.1018:00
Salthill Devon FC
Derry City
1
5
EG
15.1019:00
Monaghan United FC
Limerick FC
0
0
EG
15.1019:00
Shelbourne
Mervue United AFC
3
0
EG
15.1019:00
Finn Harps
Cork City
1
0
EG
15.1019:00
Longford Town
Waterford United
0
2
EG
15.1019:00
Wexford Juniorens
Athlone Town
1
3
EG
28. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
11.1018:45
Salthill Devon FC
Monaghan United FC
0
3
EG
30. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
09.1018:30
Athlone Town
Longford Town
0
0
EG
09.1018:00
Waterford United
Finn Harps
3
1
EG
09.1017:00
Derry City
Shelbourne
3
0
EG
09.1014:00
Cork City
Monaghan United FC
1
0
EG
07.1018:45
Mervue United AFC
Salthill Devon FC
2
1
EG
07.1018:45
Limerick FC
Wexford Juniorens
1
0
EG
29. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
02.1018:30
Longford Town
Mervue United AFC
2
2
EG
02.1018:00
Salthill Devon FC
Limerick FC
1
3
EG
01.1019:00
Finn Harps
Athlone Town
2
2
EG
01.1019:00
Monaghan United FC
Waterford United
4
2
EG
01.1019:00
Shelbourne
Cork City
2
0
EG
01.1019:00
Wexford Juniorens
Derry City
1
1
EG
28. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
25.0918:30
Athlone Town
Shelbourne
0
2
EG
24.0919:00
Finn Harps
Wexford Juniorens
1
1
EG
24.0918:45
Cork City
Longford Town
1
0
EG
24.0918:45
Derry City
Mervue United AFC
6
0
EG
24.0918:45
Waterford United
Limerick FC
3
0
EG
27. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
17.0919:00
Wexford Juniorens
Salthill Devon FC
2
1
EG
17.0919:00
Longford Town
Derry City
1
1
EG
17.0919:00
Shelbourne
Finn Harps
3
1
EG
17.0918:45
Mervue United AFC
Waterford United
1
6
EG
17.0918:45
Limerick FC
Cork City
1
3
EG
13.0919:00
Monaghan United FC
Athlone Town
2
0
EG
26. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
11.0918:30
Longford Town
Shelbourne
1
2
EG
11.0918:00
Salthill Devon FC
Waterford United
1
1
EG
10.0919:00
Wexford Juniorens
Monaghan United FC
1
4
EG
10.0919:00
Finn Harps
Limerick FC
1
1
EG
10.0918:45
Cork City
Mervue United AFC
2
1
EG
10.0918:45
Derry City
Athlone Town
2
2
EG
25. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
04.0918:30
Athlone Town
Cork City
0
1
EG
04.0918:00
Mervue United AFC
Wexford Juniorens
2
5
EG
03.0919:00
Monaghan United FC
Finn Harps
2
0
EG
03.0919:00
Shelbourne
Salthill Devon FC
5
0
EG
03.0918:45
Waterford United
Derry City
2
0
EG
03.0918:45
Limerick FC
Longford Town
3
1
EG
24. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
22.0813:00
Wexford Juniorens
Shelbourne
1
1
EG
21.0818:30
Athlone Town
Mervue United AFC
1
0
EG
20.0819:00
Monaghan United FC
Longford Town
2
0
EG
20.0819:00
Finn Harps
Salthill Devon FC
3
2
EG
20.0818:45
Limerick FC
Derry City
0
1
EG
20.0818:45
Cork City
Waterford United
0
1
EG
23. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
14.0818:00
Salthill Devon FC
Athlone Town
1
1
EG
13.0819:00
Longford Town
Finn Harps
1
0
EG
13.0819:00
Shelbourne
Monaghan United FC
2
1
EG
13.0818:45
Waterford United
Wexford Juniorens
1
0
EG
13.0818:45
Mervue United AFC
Limerick FC
0
1
EG
13.0818:45
Derry City
Cork City
0
1
EG
22. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
07.0818:30
Longford Town
Salthill Devon FC
2
2
EG
07.0818:00
Mervue United AFC
Finn Harps
1
3
EG
06.0818:45
Waterford United
Shelbourne
0
3
EG
06.0818:45
Derry City
Monaghan United FC
2
3
EG
06.0818:45
Limerick FC
Athlone Town
3
2
EG
06.0818:45
Cork City
Wexford Juniorens
1
0
EG
21. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
31.0718:00
Salthill Devon FC
Cork City
1
3
EG
30.0719:00
Wexford Juniorens
Longford Town
1
2
EG
30.0719:00
Shelbourne
Limerick FC
0
4
EG
30.0719:00
Monaghan United FC
Mervue United AFC
4
0
EG
30.0719:00
Finn Harps
Derry City
1
1
EG
29.0718:45
Athlone Town
Waterford United
1
1
EG
20. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
24.0718:00
Mervue United AFC
Shelbourne
0
1
EG
23.0718:45
Derry City
Salthill Devon FC
1
0
EG
23.0718:45
Limerick FC
Monaghan United FC
1
1
EG
23.0718:45
Waterford United
Longford Town
2
0
EG
23.0718:45
Athlone Town
Wexford Juniorens
1
1
EG
23.0718:45
Cork City
Finn Harps
2
1
EG
19. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
17.0718:30
Longford Town
Athlone Town
2
1
EG
17.0718:00
Salthill Devon FC
Mervue United AFC
2
0
EG
16.0719:00
Wexford Juniorens
Limerick FC
5
3
EG
16.0719:00
Shelbourne
Derry City
1
2
EG
16.0719:00
Finn Harps
Waterford United
1
1
EG
16.0719:00
Monaghan United FC
Cork City
1
0
EG
15. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
13.0718:45
Mervue United AFC
Cork City
2
4
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
10.0718:30
Athlone Town
Finn Harps
0
1
EG
09.0718:45
Derry City
Wexford Juniorens
3
1
EG
09.0718:45
Cork City
Shelbourne
0
1
EG
09.0718:45
Mervue United AFC
Longford Town
4
3
EG
09.0718:45
Waterford United
Monaghan United FC
1
2
EG
09.0718:45
Limerick FC
Salthill Devon FC
5
0
EG
17. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
03.0718:30
Longford Town
Cork City
1
1
EG