Delta Ethniki (2012/2013)
0
1042 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Griechenland : Delta Ethniki
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
21.1012:00
FAS Naousa FC
Kastor FC
2
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
21.1012:00
Olympiakos Rodopolis FC
GS Prosotsani FC
0
2
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
21.1012:00
Enosi Apostolou Pavlou Makrochori
Kozani
0
3
EG
21.1012:00
Pyrsos Grevena
AS Lefkadia
1
2
EG
21.1012:00
Achilleas Neokaisareias FC
Alexandreia FC
2
0
EG
21.1012:00
Grevena Aerata
Panargiakos Agros FC
1
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
21.1012:00
Elassona
Lamia
0
1
EG
21.1012:00
Achilleas Domokou FC
Ambeloniakos FC
3
0
EG
21.1012:00
AO Dotieas Agias
Aiolos Profiti Ilia
2
0
EG
21.1012:00
AO Karditsa
Rigas Feraios FC
2
1
EG
21.1012:00
Pyrgetos FC
AE Leontariou
1
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 9)
20.1012:00
AO Kyanos Astir Varis
APO Nikolakakis
1
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 6)
20.1012:00
Atromitos Achaias FC
Doxa Neas Manoladas
2
1
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 7)
20.1012:00
Parnassos Arachovas
Panelefsiniakos
0
0
EG
20.1012:00
AO Pannafpliakos FC 2011 / Enosi Mideas
Evoikos Agiou Nikolaou
0
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 10)
20.1012:00
Patouchas FC
Kissamikos
2
1
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 6)
20.1012:00
PFO Panopoulou FC
Ethnikos Meligala
3
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 10)
20.1012:00
Ermis Zonianon
AE Katsamba
0
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 7)
20.1012:00
AO Loukisia
Ermionidas-Ermis
1
3
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 10)
20.1012:00
Giouchtas
Anagennisi Ierapetra
2
2
EG
20.1012:00
OF Ierapetra
Atsalenios
1
3
EG
20.1012:00
Irodotos
PAO Kroussonas
3
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 7)
20.1012:00
Portoheliakos
Chalkis FC
0
2
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 6)
20.1012:00
GPS Pamisos Messini
Ethnikos Sageikon FC
1
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 7)
20.1012:00
Pelopas Kiatou
APO Panargiakos
4
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 9)
20.1012:00
AS Olympiakos Lavrio FC
AO Pannaxiakos Naxos
1
1
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 8)
20.1012:00
AO Elpidoforos Kifissias FC
PAO Rouf
4
0
EG
20.1012:00
AO Nea Ionia
AS Ajax Tavros
1
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
20.1012:00
AS Meteora Kalambakas
Filothei Artas
0
1
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 9)
20.1012:00
Keratsini
AS Ano Meras
7
0
EG
20.1012:00
AO Triglia Rafinas
Peramaikos FC
2
0
EG
20.1012:00
PAE Ionikos Nikaias
AO Dikaiou
2
0
EG
20.1012:00
PAO Atromitos Piraeus
Diagoras
4
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 8)
20.1012:00
Iasonas Neon Liosion
Aiolikos
2
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
20.1012:00
Anagennisi Perivolion
Missolonghi FC
0
4
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 8)
20.1012:00
Aigaleo FC Athens
Pefkis AO
2
1
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
20.1012:00
Keravnos Thesprotikou
APS Olympos Kerkyras FC
2
2
EG
20.1012:00
Karaiskakis
Ethnikos Filippiadas FC
2
2
EG
20.1012:00
Odysseas Nydri FC
AS Trikala 2011
0
1
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 6)
20.1012:00
APS Erani Filiatras FC
Panarkadikos
0
1
EG
20.1012:00
AE Achaiki
Diagoras Vrachneikon
0
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 8)
20.1012:00
AO Ilisiakos Zografou
AO Peristeri
2
1
EG