Erovnuli Liga (2020)
0
90 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Georgien : Erovnuli Liga
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
10.1214:30
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dila Gori
1
2
EG
10.1210:00
Dinamo Batumi
Chikhura
0
0
EG
10.1210:00
FC Dinamo Tiflis
Merani Tbilisi
3
0
EG
10.1208:30
Telavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
1
EG
10.1208:30
Saburtalo
Samtredia
2
1
EG
16. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
05.1210:00
FC Dinamo Tiflis
Samtredia
1
0
EG
15. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
05.1210:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
2
EG
17. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
02.1210:00
Merani Tbilisi
Telavi
1
6
EG
01.1211:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
5
EG
01.1211:00
Dila Gori
Saburtalo
4
3
EG
30.1114:30
Chikhura
FC Dinamo Tiflis
2
0
EG
30.1110:00
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
1
2
EG
14. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
26.1114:00
Dinamo Batumi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
2
EG
26.1113:00
FC Dinamo Tiflis
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
EG
16. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
22.1110:00
Merani Tbilisi
Chikhura
1
2
EG
21.1114:00
Dinamo Batumi
Dila Gori
1
0
EG
21.1111:00
Telavi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
1
EG
21.1109:00
Saburtalo
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
0
EG
13. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
08.1114:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Tiflis
0
2
EG
15. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
04.1110:00
Samtredia
Merani Tbilisi
2
0
EG
03.1115:55
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Saburtalo
2
1
EG
03.1114:00
Dila Gori
FC Dinamo Tiflis
0
3
EG
03.1110:00
Chikhura
Telavi
1
2
EG
14. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
28.1016:00
Telavi
Saburtalo
1
1
EG
26.1016:00
Merani Tbilisi
Dila Gori
0
0
EG
25.1010:00
Chikhura
Samtredia
0
1
EG
12. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
23.1016:00
FC Dinamo Tiflis
Saburtalo
3
1
EG
13. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
18.1010:30
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
EG
17.1016:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Merani Tbilisi
1
0
EG
17.1014:00
Dila Gori
Chikhura
6
1
EG
17.1010:30
Samtredia
Telavi
0
0
EG
12. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
04.1011:00
Chikhura
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
2
EG
03.1015:00
Merani Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
4
EG
03.1011:00
Samtredia
Dila Gori
1
0
EG
02.1015:00
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
1
3
EG
11. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
13.0917:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia
2
1
EG
13.0915:00
Dila Gori
Telavi
0
0
EG
13.0912:00
Saburtalo
Merani Tbilisi
0
0
EG
12.0917:00
Dinamo Batumi
FC Dinamo Tiflis
1
3
EG
09.0917:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Chikhura
4
1
EG
10. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
19.0815:00
Dila Gori
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
1
EG
18.0813:30
Chikhura
Saburtalo
2
8
EG
17.0813:30
Samtredia
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
0
EG
16.0817:00
Merani Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
2
EG
12.0817:00
Telavi
FC Dinamo Tiflis
0
0
EG
9. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
11.0813:30
Samtredia
Saburtalo
1
2
EG
10.0817:00
Dila Gori
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
1
EG
09.0813:30
Chikhura
Dinamo Batumi
0
4
EG
07.0817:00
Merani Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Tiflis
1
2
EG
06.0817:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Telavi
1
1
EG
8. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
02.0817:00
Dinamo Batumi
Samtredia
2
0
EG
02.0813:30
Saburtalo
Dila Gori
1
1
EG
01.0817:30
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
EG
01.0816:30
FC Dinamo Tiflis
Chikhura
1
0
EG
31.0717:00
Telavi
Merani Tbilisi
0
0
EG
7. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
26.0717:00
Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
EG
25.0717:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Telavi
1
1
EG
25.0714:00
Samtredia
FC Dinamo Tiflis
0
4
EG
24.0717:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo
0
4
EG
23.0714:00
Chikhura
Merani Tbilisi
3
0
EG
6. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
19.0717:00
FC Dinamo Tiflis
Dila Gori
1
2
EG
18.0717:00
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
0
EG
18.0714:00
Saburtalo
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
0
EG
17.0717:00
Merani Tbilisi
Samtredia
1
2
EG
16.0717:00
Telavi
Chikhura
2
0
EG
5. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
12.0717:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Dinamo Tiflis
0
0
EG
11.0717:00
Dila Gori
Merani Tbilisi
4
0
EG
10.0714:00
Saburtalo
Telavi
1
0
EG
09.0717:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
4
EG
09.0714:00
Samtredia
Chikhura
0
0
EG
4. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
05.0717:00
Merani Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
2
EG
04.0717:00
Telavi
Samtredia
3
1
EG
04.0714:00
Chikhura
Dila Gori
0
2
EG
03.0717:00
FC Dinamo Tiflis
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
4
0
EG
02.0717:00
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo
1
1
EG
3. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
28.0617:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Chikhura
2
2
EG
27.0617:00
Dila Gori
Samtredia
1
1
EG
26.0617:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Merani Tbilisi
1
1
EG
25.0617:00
Dinamo Batumi
Telavi
1
1
EG
25.0614:00
Saburtalo
FC Dinamo Tiflis
0
3
EG
2. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
08.0314:00
FC Dinamo Tiflis
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
EG
08.0311:00
Telavi
Dila Gori
1
1
EG
07.0316:00
Merani Tbilisi
Saburtalo
0
0
EG
07.0312:00
Samtredia
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
0
EG
07.0310:00
Chikhura
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
3
EG
1. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
01.0316:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Samtredia
3
1
EG
01.0314:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila Gori
0
2
EG
01.0311:00
Saburtalo
Chikhura
2
1
EG
29.0216:00
Dinamo Batumi
Merani Tbilisi
0
0
EG
29.0214:00
FC Dinamo Tiflis
Telavi
0
0
EG