Erovnuli Liga (1990)
0
306 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Georgien : Erovnuli Liga
34. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
11.11
Samtredia
Dila Gori
3
1
EG
11.11
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Shevardeni 1906
2
0
EG
11.11
Dinamo Batumi
Kolkheti Poti
1
0
EG
11.11
Samgurali
FC Mziuri Gali
5
3
EG
11.11
FC Dinamo Tiflis
FC Iveria Khashuri
1
0
EG
11.11
Guria
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
1
0
EG
11.11
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Amirani Ochamchire
3
0
EG
11.11
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
3
0
EG
11.11
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
1
1
EG
33. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
07.11
FC Shevardeni 1906
Samgurali
1
1
EG
07.11
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Kolkheti Khobi
3
2
EG
07.11
FC Amirani Ochamchire
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
3
2
EG
07.11
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
3
EG
07.11
Kolkheti Poti
Guria
0
1
EG
07.11
FC Iveria Khashuri
Dinamo Batumi
4
3
EG
07.11
FC Mziuri Gali
FC Dinamo Tiflis
3
2
EG
07.11
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Samtredia
6
4
EG
07.11
Dila Gori
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
4
2
EG
32. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
03.11
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
3
1
EG
03.11
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila Gori
8
3
EG
03.11
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Amirani Ochamchire
1
2
EG
03.11
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
3
0
EG
02.11
Guria
FC Iveria Khashuri
3
1
EG
02.11
Samgurali
FC Dinamo Tiflis
0
0
EG
02.11
FC Shevardeni 1906
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
0
5
EG
02.11
Dinamo Batumi
FC Mziuri Gali
2
2
EG
02.11
Samtredia
Kolkheti Poti
0
1
EG
31. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
28.10
FC Mziuri Gali
Guria
0
0
EG
28.10
Kolkheti Poti
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
4
1
EG
28.10
Dila Gori
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
3
2
EG
28.10
FC Iveria Khashuri
Samtredia
2
1
EG
28.10
FC Dinamo Tiflis
Dinamo Batumi
3
1
EG
28.10
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
Kolkheti Khobi
0
3
EG
28.10
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
EG
27.10
FC Amirani Ochamchire
FC Shevardeni 1906
1
0
EG
27.10
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Samgurali
3
1
EG
27. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
22.10
Kolkheti Poti
FC Shevardeni 1906
2
0
EG
26. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
20.10
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
18.10
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Amirani Ochamchire
0
0
EG
18.10
Samtredia
FC Mziuri Gali
3
2
EG
18.10
FC Shevardeni 1906
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
3
0
EG
18.10
Guria
FC Dinamo Tiflis
0
1
EG
17.10
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Iveria Khashuri
0
0
EG
17.10
Samgurali
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
EG
17.10
Kolkheti Khobi
Dila Gori
3
0
EG
17.10
Torpedo Kutaisi
Kolkheti Poti
1
2
EG
17.10
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2
0
EG
29. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
13.10
Dila Gori
FC Shevardeni 1906
0
0
EG
13.10
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
0
3
EG
13.10
Dinamo Batumi
Guria
0
1
EG
13.10
FC Iveria Khashuri
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
2
EG
13.10
FC Mziuri Gali
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
2
1
EG
13.10
Kolkheti Poti
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
1
0
EG
13.10
FC Dinamo Tiflis
Samtredia
4
0
EG
12.10
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Kolkheti Khobi
1
0
EG
12.10
FC Amirani Ochamchire
Samgurali
3
2
EG
23. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
09.10
Kolkheti Poti
Dila Gori
1
0
EG
28. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
05.10
FC Amirani Ochamchire
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
3
0
EG
05.10
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Dila Gori
3
1
EG
04.10
Kolkheti Khobi
Kolkheti Poti
0
0
EG
04.10
FC Iveria Khashuri
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
0
0
EG
04.10
FC Shevardeni 1906
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
3
0
EG
04.10
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Dinamo Tiflis
1
4
EG
04.10
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
EG
03.10
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Mziuri Gali
1
0
EG
03.10
Samgurali
Guria
1
2
EG
27. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
30.09
Dila Gori
FC Amirani Ochamchire
7
0
EG
30.09
Guria
Samtredia
2
0
EG
30.09
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
2
1
EG
30.09
FC Dinamo Tiflis
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
0
EG
30.09
Dinamo Batumi
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
0
0
EG
30.09
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
Samgurali
0
3
EG
30.09
FC Iveria Khashuri
Kolkheti Khobi
1
0
EG
30.09
FC Mziuri Gali
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
1
0
EG
19. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
26.09
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
Kolkheti Khobi
1
0
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
26.09
Dila Gori
Guria
1
0
EG
26.09
Kolkheti Poti
FC Dinamo Tiflis
1
2
EG
26.09
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Dinamo Batumi
3
0
EG
26. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
23.09
Samgurali
Samtredia
2
1
EG
23.09
FC Shevardeni 1906
FC Iveria Khashuri
0
0
EG
22.09
FC Amirani Ochamchire
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
1
0
EG
22.09
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
Guria
5
2
EG
22.09
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Kolkheti Poti
1
1
EG
22.09
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
FC Dinamo Tiflis
1
1
EG
22.09
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
Dila Gori
0
3
EG
22.09
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Mziuri Gali
1
1
EG
23. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
18.09
FC Mziuri Gali
FC Amirani Ochamchire
4
2
EG
25. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
14.09
FC Dinamo Tiflis
Kolkheti Khobi
5
0
EG
14.09
FC Mziuri Gali
FC Shevardeni 1906
1
1
EG
14.09
FC Iveria Khashuri
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
1
0
EG
14.09
Dila Gori
Samgurali
0
0
EG
13.09
Guria
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
2
EG
13.09
Dinamo Batumi
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
3
1
EG
13.09
Samtredia
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
1
0
EG
13.09
Kolkheti Poti
FC Amirani Ochamchire
3
2
EG
13.09
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
3
0
EG
24. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
09.09
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia
1
0
EG
09.09
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Mziuri Gali
4
0
EG
09.09
FC Amirani Ochamchire
FC Iveria Khashuri
2
2
EG
09.09
Dila Gori
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
0
3
EG