UEFA Europa League (2001/2002)
0
287 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Europa : UEFA Europa League
2. Runde
17.10
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FC Chelsea
2
0
EG
17.10
Celta de Vigo
FC Slovan Liberec
3
1
EG
17.10
Varazdin
Brøndby IF
3
1
EG
17.10
Halmstads BK
Sporting Lissabon
0
1
EG
17.10
Viking Stavanger
Hertha BSC
0
1
EG
17.10
FC Utrecht
Parma FC
1
3
EG
17.10
FC CSKA Kiew
FC Brügge
0
2
EG
17.10
Leeds United
ES Troyes
4
2
EG
17.10
NK Osijek
AEK Athen
1
2
EG
1. Runde
26.09
Apollon Limassol
Ajax Amsterdam
0
3
EG
26.09
AC Florenz
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2
1
EG
26.09
FC Birkirkara
Dynamo Moskau
0
0
EG
26.09
Hertha BSC
KVC Westerlo
1
0
EG
26.09
PAOK Saloniki
FC Kelag Kärnten
4
0
EG
26.09
Levski Sofia
FC Chelsea
0
2
EG
26.09
Ružomberok
ES Troyes
1
0
EG
26.09
CS Sedan Ardennes
1.FK Pribram
3
1
EG
26.09
Silkeborg IF
Real Zaragoza
1
2
EG
26.09
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Dinamo Bukarest
3
1
EG
26.09
Schachtjor Donezk
CSKA Sofia
2
1
EG
26.09
Viking Stavanger
FC Kilmarnock
2
0
EG
26.09
Torpedo Moskau
Ipswich Town
1
2
EG
26.09
HJK Helsinki
Parma FC
0
2
EG
26.09
NK Osijek
Gorica
1
0
EG
26.09
FCSB Bukarest
FC St. Gallen
1
1
EG
26.09
Halmstads BK
Genclerbirligi
1
0
EG
26.09
Grazer AK 1902
FC Utrecht
3
3
EG
26.09
Slovan Bratislava
FC Slovan Liberec
1
0
EG
26.09
Roter Stern Belgrad
FC CSKA Kiew
0
0
EG
26.09
Fylkir Reykjavik
Roda JC Kerkrade
1
3
EG
26.09
FC Braşov
Inter Mailand
0
3
EG
26.09
Lovech
Inter Bratislava
3
0
EG
26.09
FK Obilić Belgrad
FC Kopenhagen
2
2
EG
26.09
1. FC Union Berlin
Haka Valkeakoski
3
0
EG
26.09
Debrecen
Girondins Bordeaux
3
1
EG
26.09
FC Valencia
Chernomorets
5
0
EG
26.09
Gazıantepspor Kulübü
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
1
EG
26.09
SK Slavia Prag
Servette
1
1
EG
26.09
Glasgow Rangers
Anschi Machatschkala
1
0
EG
26.09
SK Rapid Wien
Partizan Belgrad
5
1
EG
26.09
Leeds United
Marítimo Funchal
3
0
EG
26.09
FC Midtjylland
Sporting Lissabon
2
3
EG
26.09
Wisla Kraków SSA
Hajduk Split
1
0
EG
26.09
Varazdin
Aston Villa
0
1
EG
26.09
SK Sigma Olomouc
Celta de Vigo
4
3
EG
26.09
IF Elfsborg
Legia Warschau
1
6
EG
26.09
Racing Straßburg
Standard Lüttich
2
2
EG
26.09
Hibernian FC
AEK Athen
n.V.
3
2
2
0
EG
26.09
Brøndby IF
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
0
EG
26.09
SC Freiburg
Púchov
2
1
EG
26.09
Twente Enschede
KS Polonia Warschau
2
0
EG
26.09
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
EG
26.09
Helsingborgs IF
Odd Grenland Skien
1
1
EG
26.09
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FK Viktoria Zizkov
1
0
EG
26.09
FC Brügge
Olympiakos Nicosia
7
1
EG
26.09
AC Mailand
BATE Borissow
4
0
EG
26.09
FC Rapid Bukarest
PSG
0
3
EG
12.09
Marítimo Funchal
Leeds United
1
0
EG
12.09
Aston Villa
Varazdin
2
3
EG
12.09
Sporting Lissabon
FC Midtjylland
3
0
EG
12.09
Anschi Machatschkala
Glasgow Rangers
0
0
EG
12.09
FC Kelag Kärnten
PAOK Saloniki
0
0
EG
12.09
Partizan Belgrad
SK Rapid Wien
1
0
EG
12.09
Servette
SK Slavia Prag
1
0
EG
12.09
Legia Warschau
IF Elfsborg
4
1
EG
12.09
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Gazıantepspor Kulübü
1
0
EG
12.09
Celta de Vigo
SK Sigma Olomouc
4
0
EG
12.09
Chernomorets
FC Valencia
0
1
EG
12.09
Ipswich Town
Torpedo Moskau
1
1
EG
12.09
FC Kopenhagen
FK Obilić Belgrad
2
0
EG
12.09
1.FK Pribram
CS Sedan Ardennes
4
0
EG
12.09
Dinamo Bukarest
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
3
EG
12.09
Real Zaragoza
Silkeborg IF
3
0
EG
12.09
Ajax Amsterdam
Apollon Limassol
2
0
EG
12.09
FC Kilmarnock
Viking Stavanger
1
1
EG
12.09
Gorica
NK Osijek
1
2
EG
12.09
CSKA Sofia
Schachtjor Donezk
3
0
EG
12.09
KVC Westerlo
Hertha BSC
0
2
EG
12.09
FC Slovan Liberec
Slovan Bratislava
2
0
EG
12.09
FC Utrecht
Grazer AK 1902
3
0
EG
12.09
FC CSKA Kiew
Roter Stern Belgrad
3
2
EG
12.09
Inter Mailand
FC Braşov
3
0
EG
12.09
Genclerbirligi
Halmstads BK
1
1
EG
12.09
Roda JC Kerkrade
Fylkir Reykjavik
3
0
EG
12.09
Inter Bratislava
Lovech
1
0
EG
12.09
ES Troyes
Ružomberok
6
1
EG
12.09
Parma FC
HJK Helsinki
1
0
EG
12.09
FC Chelsea
Levski Sofia
3
0
EG
12.09
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0
0
EG
12.09
Dynamo Moskau
FC Birkirkara
1
0
EG
12.09
BATE Borissow
AC Mailand
0
2
EG
12.09
Olimpija Ljubljana
Brøndby IF
2
4
EG
12.09
AEK Athen
Hibernian FC
2
0
EG
12.09
Púchov
SC Freiburg
0
0
EG
12.09
Dinamo Zagreb
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
2
EG
12.09
KS Polonia Warschau
Twente Enschede
1
2
EG
12.09
Standard Lüttich
Racing Straßburg
2
0
EG
12.09
Odd Grenland Skien
Helsingborgs IF
2
2
EG
12.09
Olympiakos Nicosia
FC Brügge
2
2
EG
12.09
PSG
FC Rapid Bukarest
0
0
EG