Meistriliiga (2007)
0
180 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Estland : Meistriliiga
Reguläre Saison
13.1116:45
Trans
FC TVMK Tallinn
4
0
EG
13.1116:45
Kuressaare
FC Flora Tallinn
1
3
EG
10.1111:00
FCI Levadia
Pärnu Linnameeskond
5
0
EG
10.1111:00
Tulevik
Tammeka
0
0
EG
10.1111:00
Tallinna Kalev
Ajax Lasnamäe
1
0
EG
03.1115:00
FC Flora Tallinn
Trans
0
0
EG
03.1111:00
Tammeka
FCI Levadia
0
3
EG
03.1111:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Tallinna Kalev
1
2
EG
03.1111:00
FC TVMK Tallinn
Tulevik
5
1
EG
03.1111:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Kuressaare
1
2
EG
27.1011:00
Trans
Ajax Lasnamäe
6
1
EG
27.1011:00
Tulevik
FCI Levadia
0
6
EG
27.1011:00
FC TVMK Tallinn
FC Flora Tallinn
1
2
EG
27.1011:00
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka
2
2
EG
27.1011:00
Kuressaare
Pärnu Linnameeskond
0
3
EG
20.1014:00
FC Flora Tallinn
Tulevik
5
0
EG
20.1011:00
Tammeka
Kuressaare
1
0
EG
20.1011:00
FCI Levadia
Tallinna Kalev
8
0
EG
20.1011:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Trans
1
3
EG
20.1011:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
FC TVMK Tallinn
0
2
EG
06.1014:00
FC Flora Tallinn
Ajax Lasnamäe
10
0
EG
06.1011:00
Kuressaare
FCI Levadia
0
3
EG
06.1011:00
Trans
Tammeka
2
3
EG
06.1011:00
FC TVMK Tallinn
Pärnu Linnameeskond
6
3
EG
06.1011:00
Tulevik
Tallinna Kalev
1
2
EG
02.1014:00
Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare
2
1
EG
02.1014:00
Tammeka
FC TVMK Tallinn
0
1
EG
02.1014:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Tulevik
0
3
EG
02.1014:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
FC Flora Tallinn
0
1
EG
02.1014:00
FCI Levadia
Trans
1
2
EG
29.0914:00
Trans
Tallinna Kalev
2
0
EG
29.0914:00
FC TVMK Tallinn
FCI Levadia
2
6
EG
29.0914:00
Tulevik
Kuressaare
3
2
EG
29.0911:00
FC Flora Tallinn
Tammeka
3
1
EG
29.0911:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Pärnu Linnameeskond
1
7
EG
22.0914:00
FCI Levadia
FC Flora Tallinn
1
1
EG
22.0914:00
Kuressaare
Trans
0
3
EG
22.0914:00
Tammeka
Ajax Lasnamäe
5
1
EG
22.0914:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Tulevik
0
3
EG
22.0911:00
Tallinna Kalev
FC TVMK Tallinn
1
3
EG
18.0915:45
FC Flora Tallinn
Tallinna Kalev
4
1
EG
18.0914:00
Tulevik
Trans
1
4
EG
18.0914:00
FC TVMK Tallinn
Kuressaare
5
1
EG
18.0914:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Tammeka
0
4
EG
18.0914:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
FCI Levadia
1
2
EG
15.0914:00
Kuressaare
FC TVMK Tallinn
0
6
EG
15.0914:00
Tallinna Kalev
FC Flora Tallinn
1
3
EG
15.0914:00
Tammeka
Pärnu Linnameeskond
3
0
EG
15.0914:00
Trans
Tulevik
7
0
EG
15.0911:00
FCI Levadia
Ajax Lasnamäe
7
1
EG
01.0914:00
Trans
Kuressaare
5
0
EG
01.0914:00
FC Flora Tallinn
FCI Levadia
3
2
EG
01.0914:00
Tulevik
Pärnu Linnameeskond
4
1
EG
01.0911:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Tammeka
0
2
EG
01.0911:00
FC TVMK Tallinn
Tallinna Kalev
5
0
EG
25.0814:00
FCI Levadia
FC TVMK Tallinn
1
0
EG
25.0814:00
Kuressaare
Tulevik
0
2
EG
25.0814:00
Tammeka
FC Flora Tallinn
0
0
EG
25.0814:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Ajax Lasnamäe
2
0
EG
25.0811:00
Tallinna Kalev
Trans
1
5
EG
18.0814:00
Kuressaare
Tallinna Kalev
2
0
EG
18.0814:00
Trans
FCI Levadia
0
3
EG
18.0814:00
FC TVMK Tallinn
Tammeka
2
0
EG
18.0814:00
Tulevik
Ajax Lasnamäe
4
1
EG
18.0811:00
FC Flora Tallinn
Pärnu Linnameeskond
8
1
EG
14.0815:45
Tallinna Kalev
FCI Levadia
0
4
EG
11.0814:00
Tallinna Kalev
Tulevik
1
1
EG
11.0814:00
Tammeka
Trans
2
1
EG
11.0814:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
FC TVMK Tallinn
0
5
EG
11.0811:00
FCI Levadia
Kuressaare
4
0
EG
11.0811:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
FC Flora Tallinn
0
4
EG
07.0815:45
Trans
Pärnu Linnameeskond
2
1
EG
07.0815:45
Tulevik
FC Flora Tallinn
0
3
EG
04.0814:00
Kuressaare
Tammeka
1
1
EG
04.0811:00
FC TVMK Tallinn
Ajax Lasnamäe
13
0
EG
28.0715:00
FC Flora Tallinn
FC TVMK Tallinn
2
0
EG
28.0715:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Kuressaare
2
0
EG
28.0715:00
Tammeka
Tallinna Kalev
4
1
EG
28.0712:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Trans
0
3
EG
28.0712:00
FCI Levadia
Tulevik
5
0
EG
24.0715:45
FC TVMK Tallinn
Kuressaare
4
0
EG
24.0715:45
Trans
FC Flora Tallinn
0
3
EG
21.0714:00
Tallinna Kalev
Pärnu Linnameeskond
2
1
EG
21.0714:00
Tulevik
FC TVMK Tallinn
0
1
EG
17.0715:45
Tallinna Kalev
FC TVMK Tallinn
1
2
EG
14.0714:00
FC TVMK Tallinn
Trans
1
0
EG
14.0714:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
FCI Levadia
0
2
EG
14.0714:00
Tammeka
Tulevik
3
1
EG
14.0711:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Tallinna Kalev
1
1
EG
14.0711:00
FC Flora Tallinn
Kuressaare
5
1
EG
06.07
FC Flora Tallinn
Tallinna Kalev
4
2
EG
06.07
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Tammeka
0
1
EG
06.07
Tulevik
Trans
0
2
EG
06.07
Ajax Lasnamäe
FCI Levadia
0
10
EG
29.06
FCI Levadia
FC Flora Tallinn
2
1
EG
29.06
Tammeka
Ajax Lasnamäe
2
0
EG
29.06
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Tulevik
2
3
EG
18.06
FC Flora Tallinn
Tammeka
3
0
EG
18.06
FC TVMK Tallinn
FCI Levadia
1
1
EG
18.06
Ajax Lasnamäe
Pärnu Linnameeskond
0
5
EG