Meistriliiga (2004)
0
112 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Estland : Meistriliiga
Reguläre Saison
30.10
FC Warrior Valga
Tulevik
2
2
EG
30.10
Trans
FC TVMK Tallinn
2
3
EG
30.10
FCI Levadia
FC Flora Tallinn
2
0
EG
30.10
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
JK Merkuur Tartu
1
3
EG
22.10
FC Warrior Valga
Trans
1
3
EG
22.10
Tulevik
FCI Levadia
1
4
EG
22.10
FC Flora Tallinn
JK Merkuur Tartu
3
0
EG
22.10
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
FC TVMK Tallinn
1
10
EG
17.10
FC Flora Tallinn
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
9
0
EG
16.10
FC TVMK Tallinn
Tulevik
2
1
EG
15.10
JK Merkuur Tartu
Trans
2
1
EG
15.10
FCI Levadia
FC Warrior Valga
3
0
EG
02.10
Trans
Tulevik
2
0
EG
02.10
JK Merkuur Tartu
FC Warrior Valga
1
2
EG
02.10
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
FCI Levadia
0
3
EG
02.10
FC TVMK Tallinn
FC Flora Tallinn
1
1
EG
28.09
FC TVMK Tallinn
FCI Levadia
2
2
EG
24.09
Tulevik
JK Merkuur Tartu
2
2
EG
24.09
Trans
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
1
0
EG
24.09
FC Warrior Valga
FC Flora Tallinn
1
6
EG
23.09
FCI Levadia
FC TVMK Tallinn
0
0
EG
18.09
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
FC Warrior Valga
0
2
EG
18.09
FC TVMK Tallinn
JK Merkuur Tartu
5
1
EG
18.09
FC Flora Tallinn
Tulevik
0
1
EG
17.09
FCI Levadia
Trans
0
1
EG
12.09
FC Flora Tallinn
Trans
1
3
EG
11.09
JK Merkuur Tartu
FCI Levadia
2
5
EG
11.09
Tulevik
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
5
0
EG
11.09
FC TVMK Tallinn
FC Warrior Valga
4
0
EG
29.08
Tulevik
FC TVMK Tallinn
1
1
EG
29.08
Trans
JK Merkuur Tartu
2
2
EG
29.08
FC Warrior Valga
FCI Levadia
2
4
EG
28.08
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
FC Flora Tallinn
0
6
EG
22.08
JK Merkuur Tartu
FC Flora Tallinn
3
5
EG
21.08
FCI Levadia
Tulevik
1
0
EG
21.08
Trans
FC Warrior Valga
3
1
EG
20.08
FC TVMK Tallinn
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
13
0
EG
15.08
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
Trans
0
3
EG
14.08
JK Merkuur Tartu
Tulevik
0
0
EG
13.08
FC Flora Tallinn
FC Warrior Valga
2
0
EG
07.08
Tulevik
Trans
1
2
EG
07.08
FC Warrior Valga
JK Merkuur Tartu
1
7
EG
07.08
FC Flora Tallinn
FC TVMK Tallinn
2
3
EG
06.08
FCI Levadia
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
7
0
EG
02.08
FCI Levadia
JK Merkuur Tartu
0
0
EG
01.08
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
Tulevik
1
3
EG
01.08
FC Warrior Valga
FC TVMK Tallinn
0
5
EG
01.08
Trans
FC Flora Tallinn
0
2
EG
23.07
JK Merkuur Tartu
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
4
1
EG
23.07
FC TVMK Tallinn
Trans
2
0
EG
22.07
Tulevik
FC Warrior Valga
2
1
EG
18.07
Trans
FCI Levadia
0
6
EG
18.07
FC TVMK Tallinn
JK Merkuur Tartu
1
3
EG
17.07
FC Warrior Valga
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
5
1
EG
08.07
FC Flora Tallinn
FCI Levadia
0
2
EG
08.07
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
FC Warrior Valga
0
2
EG
07.07
JK Merkuur Tartu
FC TVMK Tallinn
1
5
EG
04.07
FC Flora Tallinn
Tulevik
4
0
EG
04.07
FCI Levadia
Trans
2
0
EG
29.06
Trans
FC TVMK Tallinn
1
4
EG
29.06
FCI Levadia
FC Flora Tallinn
2
2
EG
28.06
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
JK Merkuur Tartu
1
2
EG
28.06
FC Warrior Valga
Tulevik
3
3
EG
25.06
FC TVMK Tallinn
FC Flora Tallinn
1
4
EG
03.06
Tulevik
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
0
0
EG
03.06
JK Merkuur Tartu
FCI Levadia
1
3
EG
03.06
FC TVMK Tallinn
FC Warrior Valga
3
1
EG
27.05
Trans
Tulevik
1
0
EG
27.05
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
FCI Levadia
0
5
EG
27.05
JK Merkuur Tartu
FC Warrior Valga
4
0
EG
23.05
Trans
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
1
0
EG
23.05
Tulevik
JK Merkuur Tartu
1
4
EG
23.05
FCI Levadia
FC TVMK Tallinn
3
0
EG
21.05
FC Warrior Valga
FC Flora Tallinn
0
6
EG
15.05
FC Flora Tallinn
JK Merkuur Tartu
3
0
EG
15.05
FC Warrior Valga
Trans
0
2
EG
15.05
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
FC TVMK Tallinn
0
2
EG
15.05
Tulevik
FCI Levadia
0
1
EG
07.05
FCI Levadia
FC Warrior Valga
3
0
EG
07.05
JK Merkuur Tartu
Trans
0
2
EG
07.05
FC Flora Tallinn
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
6
0
EG
06.05
FC TVMK Tallinn
Tulevik
3
1
EG
02.05
FCI Levadia
JK Merkuur Tartu
6
0
EG
02.05
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
Tulevik
0
1
EG
02.05
Trans
FC Flora Tallinn
0
2
EG
01.05
FC Warrior Valga
FC TVMK Tallinn
2
5
EG
23.04
FC Warrior Valga
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
0
1
EG
23.04
JK Merkuur Tartu
FC TVMK Tallinn
0
2
EG
23.04
Tulevik
FC Flora Tallinn
1
5
EG
23.04
Trans
FCI Levadia
1
1
EG
19.04
FC Flora Tallinn
FC Warrior Valga
1
0
EG
19.04
JK Merkuur Tartu
Tulevik
2
1
EG
18.04
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
Trans
2
6
EG
18.04
FC TVMK Tallinn
FCI Levadia
0
0
EG
10.04
FC Flora Tallinn
FC TVMK Tallinn
2
2
EG
09.04
Tulevik
Trans
0
3
EG
09.04
FCI Levadia
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
4
0
EG
09.04
FC Warrior Valga
JK Merkuur Tartu
2
0
EG
03.04
Trans
JK Merkuur Tartu
1
2
EG
03.04
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
FC Flora Tallinn
1
8
EG