II Liiga (2021)
0
364 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Estland : II Liiga
26. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
13.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Vaprus II
Raplamaa
26. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
13.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Tartu Kalev
Tartu Welco II
26. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
13.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Paide III
Rummu Dünamo
15. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
13.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Joker
Kose
26. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
13.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Tulevik II
Piraaja
13.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Kuressaare II
Flora III
13.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Viimsi II
Hiiumaa
13.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Saue
Keila
26. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
13.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Sillamäe Kalev
Ajax Lasnamäe
13.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Võru FC Helios
Noorus-96
13.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Elva II
Helios
13.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Alliance II
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
13.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
FCI Tallinn
Rakvere Tarvas
13.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Trans II
Maardu II
23. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
10.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Raplamaa
Kuressaare II
25. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
09.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Flora III
Vaprus II
06.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Raplamaa
Joker
25. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
06.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Noorus-96
Sillamäe Kalev
06.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
FCI Tallinn
06.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Ajax Lasnamäe
Trans II
06.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Helios
Tartu Kalev
25. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
06.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Viimsi II
Kuressaare II
06.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Rummu Dünamo
Hiiumaa
06.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Saue
Kose
06.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Tulevik II
Keila
25. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
05.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Rakvere Tarvas
Elva II
05.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Tartu Welco II
Võru FC Helios
25. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
04.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Piraaja
Paide III
25. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
04.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Maardu II
Alliance II
24. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
01.1123:30
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Tartu Welco II
Helios
7. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
01.1123:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Kose
Kuressaare II
24. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
30.1023:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Paide III
Joker
30.1023:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Vaprus II
Hiiumaa
24. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
30.1023:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Alliance II
Ajax Lasnamäe
30.1023:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
FCI Tallinn
Maardu II
29.1022:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Trans II
Noorus-96
29.1022:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Elva II
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
29.1022:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Tartu Kalev
Rakvere Tarvas
29.1022:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Võru FC Helios
Sillamäe Kalev
24. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
29.1022:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Kuressaare II
Rummu Dünamo
29.1022:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Piraaja
Flora III
11. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
29.1022:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Raplamaa
Keila
24. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
29.1022:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Tulevik II
Saue
26.1022:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Viimsi II
Kose
11. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
26.1022:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Elva II
6. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
26.1022:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Vaprus II
Kuressaare II
23. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
26.1022:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Noorus-96
Alliance II
22. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
26.1022:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Alliance II
Sillamäe Kalev
23. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
24.1017:15
Saue
Piraaja
3
3
EG
24.1016:00
Joker
Keila
2
3
EG
24.1016:00
Flora III
Viimsi II
1
5
EG
23. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
24.1015:00
Helios
Võru FC Helios
1
2
EG
23. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
24.1012:00
Kose
Vaprus II
1
2
EG
23. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
24.1011:00
Maardu II
Elva II
0
1
EG
23. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
24.1010:00
Rummu Dünamo
Tulevik II
1
1
EG
24.1010:00
Hiiumaa
Paide III
0
3
EG
23. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
24.1010:00
Sillamäe Kalev
Trans II
0
4
EG
23.1016:00
Rakvere Tarvas
Tartu Welco II
4
2
EG
23.1013:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
FCI Tallinn
1
3
EG
21.1017:45
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Tartu Kalev
0
4
EG
21. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
21.1017:00
Noorus-96
Elva II
4
1
EG
22. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
21.1017:00
Paide III
Kose
6
0
EG
20. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
20.1016:45
Piraaja
Joker
5
5
EG
22. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
17.1016:00
Flora III
Saue
4
1
EG
22. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
17.1016:00
Võru FC Helios
Trans II
1
2
EG
17.1014:00
FCI Tallinn
Noorus-96
5
1
EG
22. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
17.1014:00
Keila
Hiiumaa
2
2
EG
17.1013:00
Viimsi II
Vaprus II
0
2
EG
9. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
17.1012:00
Rakvere Tarvas
Helios
0
2
EG
22. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
17.1010:00
Tulevik II
Raplamaa
0
1
EG
22. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
16.1016:30
Tartu Welco II
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
6
0
EG
16.1011:00
Elva II
Ajax Lasnamäe
7
0
EG
22. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
16.1010:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Kuressaare II
Joker
15.1016:45
Piraaja
Rummu Dünamo
0
3
EG
22. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
15.1016:00
Tartu Kalev
Maardu II
2
1
EG
7. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
13.1016:00
Paide III
Viimsi II
3
0
EG
14. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
13.1016:00
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Trans II
0
7
EG
21. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
10.1015:00
Saue
Viimsi II
1
3
EG
21. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
10.1014:00
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Helios
0
1
EG
21. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
10.1012:00
Joker
Tulevik II
4
3
EG
10.1011:00
Vaprus II
Paide III
2
2
EG
10.1010:00
Rummu Dünamo
Flora III
2
4
EG
10.1010:00
Hiiumaa
Kuressaare II
2
1
EG
10.1009:00
Kose
Keila
2
1
EG
21. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
10.1009:00
Maardu II
Tartu Welco II
8
0
EG
21. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
09.1012:00
Raplamaa
Piraaja
5
1
EG
21. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
09.1012:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Tartu Kalev
1
2
EG
09.1010:00
Trans II
Alliance II
6
0
EG
09.1010:00
Sillamäe Kalev
FCI Tallinn
2
1
EG
09.1009:00
Rakvere Tarvas
Võru FC Helios
3
1
EG
20. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
06.1017:00
Viimsi II
Paide III
4
2
EG
9. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
05.1015:00
Joker
Kuressaare II
1
1
EG
20. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
03.1015:00
Helios
Maardu II
3
3
EG
20. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
03.1015:00
Saue
Rummu Dünamo
7
1
EG
20. Spieltag (Ost/Norden)
03.1014:00
FCI Tallinn
Trans II
2
4
EG
03.1013:00
Tartu Kalev
Noorus-96
3
0
EG
02.1014:00
Võru FC Helios
Alliance II
11
0
EG
02.1013:00
Elva II
Sillamäe Kalev
1
2
EG
02.1012:00
Tartu Welco II
Ajax Lasnamäe
7
2
EG
20. Spieltag (Westen/Süden)
02.1009:00
Keila
Vaprus II
1
3
EG