Non League Premier (2008/2009)
0
1395 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
England : Non League Premier
Norden
23.0814:00
Matlock Town
Whitby Town
2
0
EG
23.0814:00
Prescot Cables
Guiseley
3
6
EG
23.0814:00
North Ferriby United AFC
Witton Albion
1
2
EG
23.0814:00
Worksop Town
Nantwich Town
0
4
EG
Süden
23.0814:00
Rugby Town
Banbury United
0
0
EG
Norden
23.0814:00
Leigh Genesis FC
Ilkeston Town FC (1945)
1
2
EG
23.0814:00
Hednesford Town
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
3
1
EG
Isthmian
23.0814:00
AFC Hornchurch
Dover Athletic
1
0
EG
Norden
23.0814:00
Kendal Town
Eastwood Town FC
2
0
EG
23.0814:00
Frickley Athletic
Marine
0
0
EG
23.0814:00
Cammell Laird 1907 FC
Ossett Town FC
0
1
EG
Süden
23.0814:00
Oxford City
Bedford Town
1
0
EG
23.0814:00
Bashley
Halesowen Town
1
3
EG
23.0814:00
Evesham United
Gloucester City
2
2
EG
23.0814:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Chippenham Town
1
1
EG
Isthmian
23.0814:00
Tonbridge Angels
Staines Town
1
2
EG
23.0814:00
Margate
Canvey Island
0
4
EG
23.0814:00
Sutton United
Hendon
1
0
EG
23.0814:00
Maidstone United
Harlow Town
1
2
EG
23.0814:00
Horsham
Heybridge Swifts
2
0
EG
23.0814:00
Harrow Borough
Carshalton Athletic
1
5
EG
23.0814:00
Dartford
Hastings United
0
2
EG
23.0814:00
Boreham Wood
Ramsgate
1
1
EG
23.0814:00
Billericay Town
Wealdstone
3
2
EG
23.0814:00
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Tooting & Mitcham United
7
0
EG
Norden
23.0814:00
Boston United FC
Ashton United
0
1
EG
Süden
23.0814:00
Cambridge City
Merthyr Tydfil FC
3
0
EG
Norden
23.0814:00
Buxton
United of Manchester
0
1
EG
Süden
23.0814:00
Brackley Town
Clevedon Town
1
1
EG
20.0818:45
Swindon Supermarine
Clevedon Town
0
1
EG
Isthmian
20.0818:45
Horsham
Staines Town
2
1
EG
Norden
20.0818:45
Boston United FC
Ossett Town FC
3
2
EG
20.0818:45
Worksop Town
Eastwood Town FC
1
1
EG
20.0818:45
North Ferriby United AFC
Guiseley
1
2
EG
Süden
19.0818:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
Bedford Town
1
0
EG
19.0818:45
Brackley Town
Farnborough
1
1
EG
19.0818:45
Yate Town
Merthyr Tydfil FC
4
0
EG
19.0818:45
Stourbridge
Banbury United
1
1
EG
19.0818:45
Rugby Town
Halesowen Town
0
2
EG
19.0818:45
Oxford City
Hitchin Town
2
3
EG
19.0818:45
Bashley
Mangotsfield United
0
1
EG
19.0818:45
Evesham United
Chippenham Town
2
0
EG
19.0818:45
Tiverton Town
Gloucester City
2
2
EG
Norden
19.0818:45
Leigh Genesis FC
Ashton United
3
0
EG
19.0818:45
Prescot Cables
Witton Albion
1
3
EG
Isthmian
19.0818:45
Billericay Town
Tooting & Mitcham United
2
1
EG
19.0818:45
Maidstone United
Canvey Island
0
0
EG
19.0818:45
AFC Hornchurch
Carshalton Athletic
0
2
EG
19.0818:45
Margate
Hendon
2
2
EG
19.0818:45
Harrow Borough
Heybridge Swifts
0
0
EG
19.0818:45
Dartford
Dover Athletic
0
2
EG
19.0818:45
Boreham Wood
Hastings United
2
0
EG
Norden
19.0818:45
Matlock Town
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
0
4
EG
Isthmian
19.0818:45
Tonbridge Angels
Harlow Town
2
0
EG
19.0818:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Wealdstone
2
1
EG
Norden
19.0818:45
Cammell Laird 1907 FC
United of Manchester
2
1
EG
19.0818:45
Buxton
Ilkeston Town FC (1945)
0
2
EG
19.0818:45
Frickley Athletic
Whitby Town
1
0
EG
19.0818:45
Hednesford Town
Nantwich Town
2
0
EG
19.0818:45
Kendal Town
Marine
1
2
EG
Isthmian
19.0818:45
Sutton United
Ramsgate
1
1
EG
Süden
18.0818:45
Cambridge City
Corby Town
3
2
EG
16.0814:00
Merthyr Tydfil FC
Brackley Town
1
4
EG
16.0814:00
Mangotsfield United
Hemel Hempstead Town
0
1
EG
16.0814:00
Hitchin Town
Swindon Supermarine
0
1
EG
16.0814:00
Halesowen Town
Tiverton Town
0
1
EG
16.0814:00
Gloucester City
Stourbridge
4
0
EG
16.0814:00
Corby Town
Yate Town
1
1
EG
16.0814:00
Farnborough
Rugby Town
2
1
EG
16.0814:00
Clevedon Town
Bashley
0
0
EG
16.0814:00
Banbury United
Oxford City
1
0
EG
Isthmian
16.0814:00
Wealdstone
Tonbridge Angels
0
0
EG
16.0814:00
Heybridge Swifts
Maidstone United
0
2
EG
16.0814:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
Boreham Wood
1
2
EG
Norden
16.0814:00
Eastwood Town FC
Leigh Genesis FC
2
0
EG
16.0814:00
Witton Albion
Frickley Athletic
1
1
EG
16.0814:00
Whitby Town
Buxton
0
2
EG
16.0814:00
Ossett Town FC
Hednesford Town
1
1
EG
16.0814:00
Marine
Worksop Town
6
2
EG
16.0814:00
Ilkeston Town FC (1945)
Kendal Town
1
1
EG
16.0814:00
Guiseley
Cammell Laird 1907 FC
2
0
EG
16.0814:00
United of Manchester
Matlock Town
3
3
EG
16.0814:00
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Prescot Cables
4
0
EG
16.0814:00
Ashton United
North Ferriby United AFC
1
1
EG
Isthmian
16.0814:00
Staines Town
Billericay Town
1
0
EG
16.0814:00
Canvey Island
Horsham
2
4
EG
Süden
16.0814:00
Bedford Town
Evesham United
1
1
EG
Isthmian
16.0814:00
Carshalton Athletic
Margate
2
1
EG
16.0814:00
Dover Athletic
Harrow Borough
4
0
EG
16.0814:00
Harlow Town
Sutton United
1
1
EG
16.0814:00
Hastings United
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
1
2
EG
16.0814:00
Hendon
Dartford
3
0
EG
16.0814:00
Ramsgate
AFC Hornchurch
1
2
EG
Süden
16.0814:00
Chippenham Town
Cambridge City
3
1
EG
17.0319:45
Chippenham Town
Swindon Supermarine
3
1
EG