National League N / S (2019/2020)
0
934 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
England : National League N / S
7. Spieltag (Süd)
26.0814:00
Braintree Town
Dorking Wanderers
3
2
EG
26.0814:00
Bath City
Oxford City
1
2
EG
26.0814:00
Hampton & Richmond
Chippenham Town
1
0
EG
26.0814:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Slough Town
2
3
EG
6. Spieltag (Norden)
24.0814:40
King's Lynn Town
Curzon Ashton
4
1
EG
6. Spieltag (Süd)
24.0814:00
Dartford
Braintree Town
2
1
EG
24.0814:00
Slough Town
Bath City
3
2
EG
24.0814:00
Eastbourne Borough
Dulwich Hamlet
0
3
EG
24.0814:00
Dorking Wanderers
Hampton & Richmond
0
1
EG
6. Spieltag (Norden)
24.0814:00
Guiseley
Alfreton Town
2
4
EG
6. Spieltag (Süd)
24.0814:00
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
2
EG
24.0814:00
Concord Rangers
Maidstone United
0
1
EG
24.0814:00
Tonbridge Angels
Havant & Waterlooville
1
3
EG
24.0814:00
Wealdstone
Hungerford Town
3
1
EG
24.0814:00
Chippenham Town
Weymouth
1
0
EG
6. Spieltag (Norden)
24.0814:00
Spennymoor Town
York City FC
1
4
EG
24.0814:00
Leamington
Kettering Town
3
1
EG
24.0814:00
Southport
AFC Telford United
0
1
EG
24.0814:00
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Chester
0
1
EG
24.0814:00
Hereford
Brackley Town
1
1
EG
24.0814:00
Gloucester City
Boston United FC
3
0
EG
24.0814:00
Gateshead
Farsley
0
3
EG
24.0814:00
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Blyth Spartans
0
0
EG
24.0814:00
Altrincham
Darlington 1883
1
1
EG
6. Spieltag (Süd)
24.0814:00
Chelmsford City
Welling United
1
1
EG
24.0814:00
Billericay Town
St. Albans City
3
2
EG
5. Spieltag (Süd)
17.0814:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Concord Rangers
2
2
EG
17.0814:00
Welling United
Oxford City
3
1
EG
5. Spieltag (Norden)
17.0814:00
Brackley Town
Altrincham
1
0
EG
17.0814:00
Chester
Gloucester City
4
0
EG
17.0814:00
Curzon Ashton
Kidderminster Harriers FC
0
1
EG
17.0814:00
Darlington 1883
Southport
2
0
EG
17.0814:00
Farsley
Spennymoor Town
1
0
EG
17.0814:00
York City FC
Leamington
2
0
EG
17.0814:00
Kettering Town
Gateshead
1
2
EG
17.0814:00
Alfreton Town
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
4
0
EG
17.0814:00
AFC Telford United
King's Lynn Town
1
3
EG
5. Spieltag (Süd)
17.0814:00
Bath City
Tonbridge Angels
0
0
EG
5. Spieltag (Norden)
17.0814:00
Boston United FC
Guiseley
1
1
EG
17.0814:00
Blyth Spartans
Hereford
0
1
EG
5. Spieltag (Süd)
17.0814:00
Braintree Town
Eastbourne Borough
5
0
EG
17.0814:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Chelmsford City
0
0
EG
17.0814:00
St. Albans City
Dorking Wanderers
1
1
EG
17.0814:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Wealdstone
0
3
EG
17.0814:00
Hungerford Town
Chippenham Town
1
1
EG
17.0814:00
Hampton & Richmond
Billericay Town
1
1
EG
17.0814:00
Weymouth
Dartford
3
1
EG
17.0814:00
Maidstone United
Slough Town
1
1
EG
4. Spieltag (Süd)
14.0818:45
Havant & Waterlooville
Dorking Wanderers
6
0
EG
4. Spieltag (Norden)
13.0818:45
Farsley
Southport
0
3
EG
13.0818:45
Gateshead
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
1
1
EG
13.0818:45
Altrincham
Alfreton Town
3
2
EG
13.0818:45
Blyth Spartans
York City FC
0
3
EG
13.0818:45
Brackley Town
King's Lynn Town
1
1
EG
13.0818:45
Boston United FC
Leamington
1
0
EG
13.0818:45
Guiseley
Spennymoor Town
3
1
EG
13.0818:45
Hereford
AFC Telford United
1
0
EG
4. Spieltag (Süd)
13.0818:45
Oxford City
Hampton & Richmond
3
2
EG
13.0818:45
Slough Town
Weymouth
1
1
EG
13.0818:45
Maidstone United
Eastbourne Borough
0
0
EG
13.0818:45
St. Albans City
Braintree Town
0
3
EG
13.0818:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
Dulwich Hamlet
1
0
EG
13.0818:45
Tonbridge Angels
Concord Rangers
1
0
EG
13.0818:45
Bath City
Hungerford Town
2
1
EG
4. Spieltag (Norden)
13.0818:45
Kettering Town
Chester
1
1
EG
13.0818:45
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Gloucester City
2
3
EG
4. Spieltag (Süd)
13.0818:45
Billericay Town
Welling United
2
1
EG
13.0818:45
Wealdstone
Chippenham Town
1
0
EG
4. Spieltag (Norden)
12.0818:45
Curzon Ashton
Darlington 1883
3
1
EG
4. Spieltag (Süd)
12.0818:45
Chelmsford City
Dartford
4
0
EG
3. Spieltag (Norden)
10.0814:00
Alfreton Town
Blyth Spartans
3
0
EG
10.0814:00
AFC Telford United
Gateshead
0
0
EG
10.0814:00
Leamington
Curzon Ashton
1
1
EG
10.0814:00
King's Lynn Town
Hereford
3
1
EG
10.0814:00
Gloucester City
Altrincham
1
1
EG
10.0814:00
Darlington 1883
Kettering Town
3
0
EG
10.0814:00
York City FC
Brackley Town
1
0
EG
10.0814:00
Southport
Guiseley
3
0
EG
10.0814:00
Chester
Farsley
2
1
EG
3. Spieltag (Süd)
10.0814:00
Hungerford Town
Maidstone United
1
3
EG
10.0814:00
Weymouth
Chelmsford City
4
1
EG
10.0814:00
Hampton & Richmond
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
2
EG
10.0814:00
Dorking Wanderers
Tonbridge Angels
3
1
EG
10.0814:00
Dulwich Hamlet
St. Albans City
2
1
EG
10.0814:00
Eastbourne Borough
Oxford City
1
1
EG
10.0814:00
Dartford
Havant & Waterlooville
1
1
EG
10.0814:00
Concord Rangers
Slough Town
2
1
EG
10.0814:00
Welling United
Bath City
0
3
EG
3. Spieltag (Norden)
10.0814:00
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Kidderminster Harriers FC
0
3
EG
3. Spieltag (Süd)
10.0814:00
Chippenham Town
Billericay Town
2
0
EG
10.0814:00
Braintree Town
Wealdstone
0
4
EG
2. Spieltag (Norden)
07.0818:45
Darlington 1883
Gateshead
1
1
EG
06.0818:45
Chester
Altrincham
1
1
EG
06.0818:45
Gloucester City
Hereford
0
2
EG
06.0818:45
AFC Telford United
Kidderminster Harriers FC
2
0
EG
06.0818:45
York City FC
Farsley
0
0
EG
06.0818:45
King's Lynn Town
Kettering Town
2
1
EG
06.0818:45
Leamington
Brackley Town
2
0
EG
06.0818:45
Southport
Curzon Ashton
0
0
EG
06.0818:45
Alfreton Town
Boston United FC
1
1
EG