Ligapokal (2018/2019)
0
93 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
England : Ligapokal
Finale
24.0216:30
FC Chelsea
Manchester City
n.E.
3
4
0
0
EG
Halbfinale
24.0119:45
FC Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
n.E.
4
2
2
1
EG
23.0119:45
Burton Albion
Manchester City
0
1
EG
09.0119:45
Manchester City
Burton Albion
9
0
EG
08.0120:00
Tottenham Hotspur
FC Chelsea
1
0
EG
Viertelfinale
19.1219:45
FC Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
0
2
EG
19.1219:45
FC Chelsea
AFC Bournemouth
1
0
EG
18.1219:45
FC Middlesbrough
Burton Albion
0
1
EG
18.1219:45
Leicester City
Manchester City
n.E.
1
3
1
1
EG
Achtelfinale
27.1119:45
Leicester City
FC Southampton
n.E.
6
5
0
0
EG
01.1119:45
Manchester City
FC Fulham
2
0
EG
31.1020:00
FC Middlesbrough
Crystal Palace
1
0
EG
31.1019:45
FC Arsenal
FC Blackpool
2
1
EG
31.1019:45
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
1
3
EG
31.1019:45
FC Chelsea
Derby County
3
2
EG
30.1019:45
AFC Bournemouth
Norwich City
2
1
EG
30.1019:45
Burton Albion
Nottingham Forest
3
2
EG
3. Runde
02.1018:45
FC Everton
FC Southampton
n.E.
3
4
1
1
EG
26.0919:00
Tottenham Hotspur
FC Watford
n.E.
4
2
2
2
EG
26.0918:45
FC Arsenal
FC Brentford
3
1
EG
26.0918:45
Nottingham Forest
Stoke City
3
2
EG
26.0918:45
FC Liverpool
FC Chelsea
1
2
EG
26.0918:45
West Ham United
Macclesfield Town FC
8
0
EG
25.0919:00
West Bromwich Albion
Crystal Palace
0
3
EG
25.0919:00
Manchester United
Derby County
n.E.
7
8
2
2
EG
25.0918:45
Oxford United
Manchester City
0
3
EG
25.0918:45
FC Blackpool
Queens Park Rangers
2
0
EG
25.0918:45
Preston North End
FC Middlesbrough
n.E.
3
4
2
2
EG
25.0918:45
AFC Bournemouth
Blackburn Rovers
3
2
EG
25.0918:45
FC Millwall
FC Fulham
1
3
EG
25.0918:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Leicester City
n.E.
1
3
0
0
EG
25.0918:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Norwich City
3
4
EG
25.0918:45
Burton Albion
FC Burnley
2
1
EG
2. Runde
29.0819:00
FC Reading
FC Watford
0
2
EG
29.0818:45
FC Everton
Rotherham United
3
1
EG
29.0818:45
FC Millwall
Plymouth Argyle
3
2
EG
29.0818:45
Nottingham Forest
Newcastle United
3
1
EG
28.0819:00
West Bromwich Albion
Mansfield Town
2
1
EG
28.0819:00
Stoke City
Huddersfield Town
2
0
EG
28.0818:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
2
EG
28.0818:45
Leeds United
Preston North End
0
2
EG
28.0818:45
Cardiff City
Norwich City
1
3
EG
28.0818:45
Burton Albion
Aston Villa
1
0
EG
28.0818:45
AFC Bournemouth
Milton Keynes Dons
3
0
EG
28.0818:45
FC Brentford
Cheltenham Town
1
0
EG
28.0818:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
FC Southampton
0
1
EG
28.0818:45
Blackburn Rovers
Lincoln City FC
4
1
EG
28.0818:45
AFC Wimbledon
West Ham United
1
3
EG
28.0818:45
FC Middlesbrough
AFC Rochdale
2
1
EG
28.0818:45
Queens Park Rangers
Bristol Rovers
3
1
EG
28.0818:45
FC Walsall
Macclesfield Town FC
n.E.
1
3
3
3
EG
28.0818:45
Newport County
Oxford United
0
3
EG
28.0818:45
Leicester City
Fleetwood Town
4
0
EG
28.0818:45
Hull City
Derby County
0
4
EG
28.0818:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Forest Green Rovers
n.E.
4
3
2
2
EG
28.0818:45
FC Fulham
Exeter City
2
0
EG
28.0818:45
Doncaster Rovers
FC Blackpool
1
2
EG
28.0818:30
Swansea City
Crystal Palace
0
1
EG
1. Runde
16.0818:45
AFC Sunderland
Sheffield Wednesday
0
2
EG
14.0819:00
West Bromwich Albion
Luton Town
1
0
EG
14.0819:00
FC Reading
Birmingham City
2
0
EG
14.0818:45
Norwich City
FC Stevenage
3
1
EG
14.0818:45
FC Portsmouth
AFC Wimbledon
1
2
EG
14.0818:45
Scunthorpe United
Doncaster Rovers
1
2
EG
14.0818:45
Macclesfield Town FC
Bradford City
n.E.
4
2
1
1
EG
14.0818:45
Grimsby Town
AFC Rochdale
0
2
EG
14.0818:45
Sheffield United
Hull City
n.E.
4
5
1
1
EG
14.0818:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Charlton Athletic
3
0
EG
14.0818:45
FC Middlesbrough
Notts County
n.E.
4
3
3
3
EG
14.0818:45
Leeds United
Bolton Wanderers
2
1
EG
14.0818:45
Port Vale
Lincoln City FC
0
4
EG
14.0818:45
Carlisle United
Blackburn Rovers
1
5
EG
14.0818:45
Mansfield Town
Accrington Stanley
6
1
EG
14.0818:45
Oldham Athletic
Derby County
0
2
EG
14.0818:45
Preston North End
FC Morecambe
3
1
EG
14.0818:45
Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
1
2
EG
14.0818:45
FC Millwall
FC Gillingham
n.E.
3
1
0
0
EG
14.0818:45
FC Blackpool
FC Barnsley
3
1
EG
14.0818:45
Swindon Town
Forest Green Rovers
0
1
EG
14.0818:45
Exeter City
Ipswich Town
n.E.
4
2
1
1
EG
14.0818:45
Queens Park Rangers
Peterborough United
2
0
EG
14.0818:45
Oxford United
Coventry City
2
0
EG
14.0818:45
Cambridge United
Newport County
1
4
EG
14.0818:45
Bristol City
Plymouth Argyle
0
1
EG
14.0818:45
Bristol Rovers
Crawley Town
2
1
EG
14.0818:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Northampton Town
n.E.
7
6
1
1
EG
14.0818:45
Yeovil Town
Aston Villa
0
1
EG
14.0818:45
Cheltenham Town
Colchester United
n.E.
6
5
2
2
EG
14.0818:45
Crewe Alexandra
Fleetwood Town
n.E.
3
4
1
1
EG
14.0818:45
Southend United
FC Brentford
2
4
EG
14.0818:45
Rotherham United
Wigan Athletic
3
1
EG
14.0818:45
Tranmere Rovers FC
FC Walsall
1
3
EG
14.0818:30
Nottingham Forest
Bury FC
n.E.
10
9
1
1
EG