LDF (2016)
0
95 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Dominikanische Republik : LDF
Finale
21.0820:00
Cibao
Club Barcelona Atlético
1
3
EG
Halbfinale
14.0820:00
Club Barcelona Atlético
San Cristóbal
3
0
EG
13.0821:00
Cibao
Atlético Pantoja
1
0
EG
07.0820:30
Atlético Pantoja
Cibao
1
1
EG
06.0820:30
San Cristóbal
Club Barcelona Atlético
1
1
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
31.0720:00
Bauger FC
Atlético Pantoja
0
2
EG
31.0720:00
Atlántico
San Cristóbal
2
1
EG
31.07
Cibao
Delfines Del Este
5
0
EG
30.0720:00
Club Barcelona Atlético
Universidad O&M
1
0
EG
30.0720:00
Moca
Vega Real
1
2
EG
17. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
24.0720:00
San Cristóbal
Cibao
3
0
EG
24.0720:00
Delfines Del Este
Vega Real
1
0
EG
24.0720:00
Club Barcelona Atlético
Bauger FC
2
1
EG
23.0720:00
Universidad O&M
Moca
1
0
EG
22.0720:00
Atlético Pantoja
Atlántico
1
0
EG
16. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
17.0720:00
Atlético Pantoja
Universidad O&M
2
1
EG
17.0720:00
San Cristóbal
Moca
1
0
EG
17.0720:00
Vega Real
Atlántico
1
1
EG
16.0721:00
Cibao
Club Barcelona Atlético
1
0
EG
16.0720:00
Bauger FC
Delfines Del Este
4
0
EG
15. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
10.0720:00
Vega Real
Universidad O&M
2
0
EG
10.0720:00
San Cristóbal
Delfines Del Este
3
3
EG
10.0720:00
Atlántico
Bauger FC
2
1
EG
09.0721:00
Cibao
Atlético Pantoja
2
1
EG
09.0720:00
Moca
Club Barcelona Atlético
2
2
EG
14. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
03.0720:00
Atlántico
Moca
1
2
EG
03.0720:00
Bauger FC
Cibao
0
1
EG
02.0720:00
Atlético Pantoja
San Cristóbal
2
2
EG
02.0720:00
Delfines Del Este
Universidad O&M
0
1
EG
02.0720:00
Vega Real
Club Barcelona Atlético
1
1
EG
13. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
26.0620:00
Club Barcelona Atlético
Atlántico
0
0
EG
26.0620:00
San Cristóbal
Vega Real
2
1
EG
25.0620:00
Moca
Bauger FC
0
1
EG
25.0620:00
Delfines Del Este
Atlético Pantoja
1
2
EG
24.0620:00
Universidad O&M
Cibao
3
1
EG
12. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
21.0620:00
Bauger FC
San Cristóbal
0
1
EG
19.0620:00
Moca
Atlético Pantoja
1
1
EG
19.0620:00
Vega Real
Cibao
1
2
EG
18.0620:00
Delfines Del Este
Club Barcelona Atlético
0
1
EG
18.0620:00
Atlántico
Universidad O&M
1
0
EG
11. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
12.0621:00
Cibao
Atlántico
3
0
EG
12.0620:00
Universidad O&M
Bauger FC
6
2
EG
12.0620:00
Moca
Delfines Del Este
2
1
EG
11.0620:00
Atlético Pantoja
Vega Real
1
2
EG
10.0620:00
Club Barcelona Atlético
San Cristóbal
2
1
EG
10. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
28.0520:00
Moca
Cibao
1
1
EG
28.0520:00
Atlántico
Delfines Del Este
0
1
EG
28.0520:00
Club Barcelona Atlético
Atlético Pantoja
1
1
EG
27.0520:00
Universidad O&M
San Cristóbal
0
3
EG
26.0520:00
Bauger FC
Vega Real
1
1
EG
5. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
22.0520:00
Moca
Atlántico
2
0
EG
9. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
13.0521:00
Delfines Del Este
Cibao
1
4
EG
13.0520:00
Atlético Pantoja
Bauger FC
2
1
EG
13.0520:00
San Cristóbal
Atlántico
2
3
EG
13.0520:00
Vega Real
Moca
3
2
EG
12.0520:00
Universidad O&M
Club Barcelona Atlético
1
0
EG
8. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
08.0521:00
Moca
Universidad O&M
0
0
EG
08.0520:00
Atlántico
Atlético Pantoja
1
0
EG
08.0520:00
Bauger FC
Club Barcelona Atlético
0
0
EG
08.0520:00
Vega Real
Delfines Del Este
3
1
EG
07.0521:00
Cibao
San Cristóbal
3
3
EG
7. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
01.0521:00
Moca
San Cristóbal
1
1
EG
01.0520:00
Universidad O&M
Atlético Pantoja
0
2
EG
01.0520:00
Atlántico
Vega Real
2
0
EG
30.0420:00
Delfines Del Este
Bauger FC
1
3
EG
30.0420:00
Club Barcelona Atlético
Cibao
1
0
EG
6. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
24.0420:00
Delfines Del Este
San Cristóbal
1
4
EG
24.0420:00
Universidad O&M
Vega Real
0
3
EG
23.0420:00
Atlético Pantoja
Cibao
1
0
EG
23.0420:00
Bauger FC
Atlántico
1
0
EG
22.0420:00
Club Barcelona Atlético
Moca
2
1
EG
5. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
17.0421:00
Cibao
Bauger FC
3
0
EG
17.0420:00
Universidad O&M
Delfines Del Este
3
1
EG
16.0420:00
San Cristóbal
Atlético Pantoja
0
0
EG
16.0420:00
Club Barcelona Atlético
Vega Real
3
2
EG
4. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
10.0421:00
Cibao
Universidad O&M
1
0
EG
10.0420:00
Atlético Pantoja
Delfines Del Este
3
0
EG
10.0420:00
Vega Real
San Cristóbal
1
1
EG
09.0420:00
Atlántico
Club Barcelona Atlético
0
1
EG
09.0420:00
Bauger FC
Moca
0
1
EG
3. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
03.0421:00
Cibao
Vega Real
2
1
EG
03.0420:00
Club Barcelona Atlético
Delfines Del Este
3
0
EG
03.0420:00
San Cristóbal
Bauger FC
0
0
EG
02.0420:00
Universidad O&M
Atlántico
1
1
EG
01.0420:00
Atlético Pantoja
Moca
0
0
EG
2. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
20.0320:00
Atlántico
Cibao
1
0
EG
20.0320:00
Bauger FC
Universidad O&M
2
0
EG
20.0320:00
Delfines Del Este
Moca
0
1
EG
19.0320:00
San Cristóbal
Club Barcelona Atlético
0
2
EG
19.0320:00
Vega Real
Atlético Pantoja
0
1
EG
1. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
13.0321:00
Cibao
Moca
1
0
EG
13.0320:00
Atlético Pantoja
Club Barcelona Atlético
0
1
EG
13.0320:00
San Cristóbal
Universidad O&M
3
1
EG
13.0320:00
Delfines Del Este
Atlántico
0
0
EG
13.0320:00
Vega Real
Bauger FC
1
0
EG