Oberliga (2010/2011)
0
3314 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Deutschland : Oberliga
32. Spieltag (Niedersachsen)
11.0614:00
Eintracht Northeim
VfL Osnabrück II
0
5
EG
11.0614:00
Arminia Hannover
SV Meppen
5
2
EG
11.0614:00
TuS Güldenstern Stade
BV Cloppenburg
2
6
EG
11.0614:00
Goslarer SC 08
Lüneburger SK Hansa
1
0
EG
11.0614:00
Kickers Emden
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
5
1
EG
11.0614:00
SC Langenhagen
SV Drochtersen / Assel
4
2
EG
11.0614:00
SV Eintracht Nordhorn
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
0
2
EG
38. Spieltag (Baden-Württemberg)
11.0613:30
Waldhof Mannheim
FV Illertissen
6
0
EG
11.0613:30
Bahlinger SC
Astoria Walldorf
1
0
EG
11.0613:30
Neckarrems
Normannia Gmünd
5
4
EG
11.0613:30
FC Nöttingen
Villingen
0
3
EG
11.0613:30
Hollenbach
Kehler FV
2
1
EG
11.0613:30
VfL Kirchheim unter Teck
SSV Reutlingen 05
2
3
EG
11.0613:30
SpVgg Neckarelz
Balingen
2
0
EG
11.0613:30
SGV Freiberg
SV Stuttgarter Kickers II
1
1
EG
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ismaning | 66 | 34 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 72:48 | +24 | N S S U S |
2 | FC Ingolstadt II | 63 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 75:48 | +27 | S N U U S |
3 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 53 | 34 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 58:39 | +19 | S S S S N |
4 | TSV Buchbach | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 58:51 | +7 | S S U S N |
5 | Würzburger FV | 52 | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 57:52 | +5 | N S S U N |
6 | SV Seligenporten | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 59:56 | +3 | N N U U S |
7 | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 53:44 | +9 | N N S S S |
8 | Eintracht Bamberg | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 54:61 | -7 | N N N S U |
9 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 48:50 | -2 | S N S S N |
10 | Erlangen-Bruck | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 59:70 | -11 | N N N N U |
11 | Großbardorf | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 53:54 | -1 | U S U S U |
12 | TSV Rain am Lech | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 52:47 | +5 | N S N N N |
13 | TSV Aindling | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 40:39 | +1 | S S N N U |
14 | Heimstetten | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 53:53 | 0 | S S S N S |
15 | SpVgg Bayreuth | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 45:63 | -18 | U S N N N |
16 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 50:56 | -6 | S N S U U |
17 | SV Schalding-Heining | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 47:66 | -19 | N N N U U |
18 | Freier TuS Regensburg | 23 | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 38:74 | -36 | S N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Ingolstadt II | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 40:17 | +23 | S U S S N |
2 (12) | TSV Rain am Lech | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 33:14 | +19 | S N U N S |
3 (4) | TSV Buchbach | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 42:19 | +23 | S S S S S |
4 (1) | Ismaning | 34 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 38:23 | +15 | S U U N S |
5 (5) | Würzburger FV | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 36:25 | +11 | S U N S S |
6 (7) | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 30:14 | +16 | N S S N N |
7 (16) | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | S S U S U |
8 (9) | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 | N S S N S |
9 (15) | SpVgg Bayreuth | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | U N N S N |
10 (11) | Großbardorf | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 32:27 | +5 | S S N U N |
11 (8) | Eintracht Bamberg | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 23:28 | -5 | N U S S S |
12 (6) | SV Seligenporten | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 32:30 | +2 | N U S N U |
13 (3) | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 25:20 | +5 | S S N S U |
14 (10) | Erlangen-Bruck | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 34:29 | +5 | N N U N U |
15 (14) | Heimstetten | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 29:26 | +3 | S S S S N |
16 (13) | TSV Aindling | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | S N U S N |
17 (17) | SV Schalding-Heining | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 29:30 | -1 | N N U N S |
18 (18) | Freier TuS Regensburg | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 23:37 | -14 | S N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ismaning | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 34:25 | +9 | N S S S S |
2 (3) | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 30 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 33:19 | +14 | S S S S S |
3 (6) | SV Seligenporten | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 27:26 | +1 | N U S S S |
4 (8) | Eintracht Bamberg | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 31:33 | -2 | N N S S N |
5 (2) | FC Ingolstadt II | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 35:31 | +4 | N U U U S |
6 (10) | Erlangen-Bruck | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25:41 | -16 | N N U S N |
7 (13) | TSV Aindling | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:22 | +2 | S N S U S |
8 (9) | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 | S S N N N |
9 (14) | Heimstetten | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 24:27 | -3 | S N N U S |
10 (5) | Würzburger FV | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 21:27 | -6 | N S N S S |
11 (7) | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:30 | -7 | N S N N S |
12 (4) | TSV Buchbach | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 16:32 | -16 | S U N N N |
13 (11) | Großbardorf | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | U U U U N |
14 (15) | SpVgg Bayreuth | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17:38 | -21 | S N N N U |
15 (17) | SV Schalding-Heining | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18:36 | -18 | N U N S N |
16 (18) | Freier TuS Regensburg | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15:37 | -22 | N N S N U |
17 (16) | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 20:40 | -20 | N U S U S |
18 (12) | TSV Rain am Lech | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 19:33 | -14 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Idar-Oberstein | 67 | 36 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 69:35 | +34 | N U U S N |
2 | FK Pirmasens | 63 | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 51:40 | +11 | S N N S S |
3 | SG 06 Betzdorf | 60 | 36 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 55:43 | +12 | N S S N S |
4 | SC Hauenstein 1919 | 58 | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 61:53 | +8 | S U S S U |
5 | SVN 1929 Zweibrücken | 55 | 36 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 49:32 | +17 | S S N U S |
6 | Köllerbach | 55 | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 57:45 | +12 | N S U S N |
7 | VfB Borussia Neunkirchen | 54 | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 60:54 | +6 | N S N U S |
8 | Mechtersheim | 53 | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 62:52 | +10 | S N U U N |
9 | Elversberg II | 50 | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 48:51 | -3 | N U S N U |
10 | SV Eintracht Trier II | 47 | 36 | 14 | 5 | 17 | 53:59 | -6 | S N N S N |
11 | SpVgg EGC Wirges | 47 | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 42:52 | -10 | S S U S S |
12 | Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 46 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 58:65 | -7 | S U S N U |
13 | SV Roßbach / Verscheid | 46 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 46:55 | -9 | S N S N U |
14 | Gonsenheim | 45 | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 56:62 | -6 | S S N U N |
15 | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | 45 | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 61:54 | +7 | N N N U N |
16 | Rot-Weiß Hasborn | 44 | 36 | 13 | 5 | 18 | 47:52 | -5 | S N S N U |
17 | SG Bad Breisig | 37 | 36 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 57:71 | -14 | N U U S U |
18 | Auersmacher | 36 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 44:79 | -35 | N U N N S |
19 | Eisbachtal | 33 | 36 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 36:58 | -22 | N U U U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | SC Hauenstein 1919 | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 36:19 | +17 | S S U S U |
2 (7) | VfB Borussia Neunkirchen | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 42:20 | +22 | S U U N S |
3 (3) | SG 06 Betzdorf | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | S N S S S |
4 (16) | Rot-Weiß Hasborn | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 32:17 | +15 | S S U S S |
5 (13) | SV Roßbach / Verscheid | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 32:24 | +8 | S S U N U |
6 (1) | SC Idar-Oberstein | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 35:14 | +21 | U S S N S |
7 (14) | Gonsenheim | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 36:25 | +11 | S U S U N |
8 (12) | Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 35:25 | +10 | S S U S N |
9 (2) | FK Pirmasens | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | N S S S N |
10 (6) | Köllerbach | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 | S S N S S |
11 (17) | SG Bad Breisig | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 36:24 | +12 | U S S S N |
12 (8) | Mechtersheim | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | S U N U S |
13 (11) | SpVgg EGC Wirges | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | S U S S S |
14 (19) | Eisbachtal | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27:25 | +2 | U U S S U |
15 (9) | Elversberg II | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 25:24 | +1 | U N N U S |
16 (15) | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 33:28 | +5 | N N N N U |
17 (10) | SV Eintracht Trier II | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 27:30 | -3 | S N N S S |
18 (5) | SVN 1929 Zweibrücken | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23:18 | +5 | S N S N N |
19 (18) | Auersmacher | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 26:42 | -16 | N N S S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SC Idar-Oberstein | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 34:21 | +13 | N U N S S |
2 (5) | SVN 1929 Zweibrücken | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | S U S U N |
3 (2) | FK Pirmasens | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | S N S N S |
4 (9) | Elversberg II | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | N S U N N |
5 (3) | SG 06 Betzdorf | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 29:29 | 0 | N S S S U |
6 (10) | SV Eintracht Trier II | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26:29 | -3 | N S N S S |
7 (6) | Köllerbach | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | N U N U S |
8 (8) | Mechtersheim | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 33:31 | +2 | N U S N S |
9 (11) | SpVgg EGC Wirges | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 20:26 | -6 | S S N S S |
10 (15) | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 28:26 | +2 | N U N N N |
11 (4) | SC Hauenstein 1919 | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 25:34 | -9 | U S U N N |
12 (7) | VfB Borussia Neunkirchen | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 18:34 | -16 | N N S U N |
13 (18) | Auersmacher | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 18:37 | -19 | U N S U N |
14 (12) | Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 23:40 | -17 | U N N N U |
15 (13) | SV Roßbach / Verscheid | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 14:31 | -17 | N N U N U |
16 (14) | Gonsenheim | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 20:37 | -17 | S N N N N |
17 (16) | Rot-Weiß Hasborn | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 15:35 | -20 | N N N N N |
18 (19) | Eisbachtal | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9:33 | -24 | N U N N N |
19 (17) | SG Bad Breisig | 6 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 21:47 | -26 | N U U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern Alzenau | 66 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 76:36 | +40 | S S S N S |
2 | Waldgirmes | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 76:56 | +20 | N S N S S |
3 | Baunatal | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 75:56 | +19 | S N N N S |
4 | 1. FC Eschborn 1930 | 57 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 78:58 | +20 | N S S N N |
5 | Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II | 54 | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 71:60 | +11 | S N S N S |
6 | Vellmar | 53 | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 76:65 | +11 | S U N S N |
7 | FC Viktoria 09 Urberach | 53 | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 60:51 | +9 | S S N S S |
8 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 53 | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 65:65 | 0 | N N S S S |
9 | Fernwald | 50 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 53:49 | +4 | S N S S N |
10 | SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 55:58 | -3 | N S N N N |
11 | Buchonia Flieden | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 70:71 | -1 | N S S S N |
12 | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 51:47 | +4 | S S N S S |
13 | 1. FCA 04 Darmstadt | 45 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 51:49 | +2 | N U S N S |
14 | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 56:62 | -6 | S N N S N |
15 | RSV Würges | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 44:58 | -14 | S S S N N |
16 | Hünfelder SV | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 44:61 | -17 | N N S N N |
17 | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 31 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 36:76 | -40 | N N N S S |
18 | 1905 Marburg | 21 | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 31:90 | -59 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bayern Alzenau | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 48:11 | +37 | S S S N S |
2 (8) | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 45:27 | +18 | N S S S N |
3 (2) | Waldgirmes | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 39:27 | +12 | S S S S S |
4 (4) | 1. FC Eschborn 1930 | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 42:25 | +17 | S N S U N |
5 (9) | Fernwald | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | S S N N S |
6 (12) | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 30:16 | +14 | S S S S S |
7 (3) | Baunatal | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 41:30 | +11 | S N N U S |
8 (5) | Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 35:33 | +2 | S S S S N |
9 (6) | Vellmar | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 42:36 | +6 | U N S N N |
10 (7) | FC Viktoria 09 Urberach | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 33:26 | +7 | S S S N N |
11 (11) | Buchonia Flieden | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 38:31 | +7 | N S N N U |
12 (13) | 1. FCA 04 Darmstadt | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | N S S S S |
13 (10) | SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | N N N N N |
14 (14) | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 34:37 | -3 | N S S S S |
15 (17) | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | N S N N N |
16 (15) | RSV Würges | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | S S N N N |
17 (18) | 1905 Marburg | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 19:32 | -13 | N N N S U |
18 (16) | Hünfelder SV | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 19:34 | -15 | N N U U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Baunatal | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 34:26 | +8 | N S U N S |
2 (6) | Vellmar | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 34:29 | +5 | S N S S N |
3 (5) | Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 36:27 | +9 | N N N U S |
4 (7) | FC Viktoria 09 Urberach | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27:25 | +2 | S N S U U |
5 (2) | Waldgirmes | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 37:29 | +8 | N N S S N |
6 (4) | 1. FC Eschborn 1930 | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 36:33 | +3 | N S N U U |
7 (1) | Bayern Alzenau | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 28:25 | +3 | S N N N U |
8 (15) | RSV Würges | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 27:33 | -6 | S N N S S |
9 (10) | SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 30:29 | +1 | S N N S N |
10 (13) | 1. FCA 04 Darmstadt | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | U N S S N |
11 (11) | Buchonia Flieden | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 32:40 | -8 | S S N N U |
12 (14) | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 22:25 | -3 | S N N N N |
13 (9) | Fernwald | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 26:31 | -5 | N S N U U |
14 (16) | Hünfelder SV | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 25:27 | -2 | N S N U U |
15 (8) | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20:38 | -18 | N S N N S |
16 (12) | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | S N S S N |
17 (17) | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 18:48 | -30 | N N S S N |
18 (18) | 1905 Marburg | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12:58 | -46 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC St. Pauli II | 83 | 34 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 103:36 | +67 | S S S S S |
2 | Buchholz | 68 | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 56:33 | +23 | S S N S N |
3 | Curslack-Neuengamme | 62 | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 55:43 | +12 | N S S N S |
4 | Condor Hamburg | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 55:43 | +12 | S N S N S |
5 | Altona 93 | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 63:46 | +17 | U N U N S |
6 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt | 52 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 55:44 | +11 | S U U S S |
7 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 67:69 | -2 | S N N N N |
8 | Meiendorfer SV | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 55:48 | +7 | S S S S S |
9 | Victoria Hamburg | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 58:51 | +7 | S S S N N |
10 | Rugenbergen | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 46:47 | -1 | N S U S N |
11 | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 55:47 | +8 | S N N N S |
12 | Niendorfer TSV | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 55:63 | -8 | N N N S U |
13 | Oststeinbeker SV | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 59:67 | -8 | N N U N U |
14 | Paloma | 32 | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 39:57 | -18 | N S N S N |
15 | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 32 | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 46:68 | -22 | N U U N N |
16 | Wedeler TSV | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 43:71 | -28 | U N N S N |
17 | SC Concordia 1907 Hamburg | 31 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 37:71 | -34 | N S N S S |
18 | Bramfelder SV | 24 | 34 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 41:84 | -43 | N S U S S |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC St. Pauli II | 42 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 58:14 | +44 | S S S N S |
2 (5) | Altona 93 | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 36:18 | +18 | U N S S S |
3 (2) | Buchholz | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 31:16 | +15 | S S S S S |
4 (3) | Curslack-Neuengamme | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 37:25 | +12 | S N S N S |
5 (7) | FC Bergedorf 85 | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 45:26 | +19 | S N U S S |
6 (11) | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 41:20 | +21 | S N S U U |
7 (6) | FC Eintracht Norderstedt | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | S U S U U |
8 (9) | Victoria Hamburg | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 33:28 | +5 | S N U S S |
9 (8) | Meiendorfer SV | 27 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 28:24 | +4 | S S S S S |
10 (13) | Oststeinbeker SV | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 38:32 | +6 | N U N S S |
11 (15) | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 29:24 | +5 | U N N S N |
12 (4) | Condor Hamburg | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | S S S N U |
13 (14) | Paloma | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | S S U N U |
14 (10) | Rugenbergen | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | N U S N U |
15 (12) | Niendorfer TSV | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 32:26 | +6 | N S U U S |
16 (16) | Wedeler TSV | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:29 | -5 | N S U N N |
17 (17) | SC Concordia 1907 Hamburg | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | S S N U S |
18 (18) | Bramfelder SV | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | S S N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC St. Pauli II | 41 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 45:22 | +23 | S S S S U |
2 (2) | Buchholz | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | N N S N U |
3 (4) | Condor Hamburg | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 30:26 | +4 | N N S S N |
4 (3) | Curslack-Neuengamme | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | N S S S U |
5 (6) | FC Eintracht Norderstedt | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 29:25 | +4 | U S S N U |
6 (8) | Meiendorfer SV | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | S S U S U |
7 (10) | Rugenbergen | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | S U N U S |
8 (9) | Victoria Hamburg | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25:23 | +2 | S S N U U |
9 (5) | Altona 93 | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | N U N N N |
10 (12) | Niendorfer TSV | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23:37 | -14 | N N N N S |
11 (7) | FC Bergedorf 85 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 22:43 | -21 | N N N S U |
12 (17) | SC Concordia 1907 Hamburg | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 20:39 | -19 | N N S U S |
13 (11) | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14:27 | -13 | N N N U N |
14 (13) | Oststeinbeker SV | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 21:35 | -14 | N N U S N |
15 (16) | Wedeler TSV | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 19:42 | -23 | U N N U U |
16 (18) | Bramfelder SV | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 21:49 | -28 | N U S N N |
17 (14) | Paloma | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 20:41 | -21 | N N N N N |
18 (15) | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17:44 | -27 | N U N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfR Neumünster | 82 | 34 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 74:20 | +54 | S S S S S |
2 | SV Eichede | 67 | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 71:29 | +42 | N S N S S |
3 | FC Sylt | 63 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 80:36 | +44 | N S S S N |
4 | Lübeck II | 59 | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 75:55 | +20 | S U S N N |
5 | Niendorf-Timmendorfer SV Strand 08 | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 74:55 | +19 | S N S S U |
6 | Holstein Kiel II | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 62:44 | +18 | S S N S U |
7 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 53 | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 67:45 | +22 | S S U S U |
8 | Kropp | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 56:51 | +5 | S N S U S |
9 | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 48 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 76:52 | +24 | S N S S N |
10 | Flensburger SpVgg 08 | 47 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 59:64 | -5 | N N N N U |
11 | Heikendorfer SV | 47 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 56:70 | -14 | N S S S N |
12 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 38:57 | -19 | S N S N N |
13 | Todesfelde | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 50:65 | -15 | N S N U N |
14 | Heider SV | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 43:62 | -19 | N N N N S |
15 | Union Neumünster | 34 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 60:89 | -29 | N S N N U |
16 | Bordesholm | 27 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 50:94 | -44 | S N N N S |
17 | Eckernförder SV | 21 | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 30:80 | -50 | N U U N S |
18 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 21 | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 46:99 | -53 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SV Eichede | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 45:10 | +35 | S S S S S |
2 (1) | VfR Neumünster | 39 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 42:14 | +28 | S S S S S |
3 (4) | Lübeck II | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 46:21 | +25 | S S N S S |
4 (3) | FC Sylt | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 41:11 | +30 | S S S S N |
5 (6) | Holstein Kiel II | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 40:19 | +21 | S S U N N |
6 (5) | Niendorf-Timmendorfer SV Strand 08 | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 42:25 | +17 | S U S U S |
7 (10) | Flensburger SpVgg 08 | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 31:28 | +3 | N U U S N |
8 (8) | Kropp | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 31:24 | +7 | S S S N U |
9 (9) | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 46:22 | +24 | S S N S U |
10 (12) | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 19:20 | -1 | S S U S N |
11 (7) | ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 32:22 | +10 | S U U S S |
12 (13) | Todesfelde | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 29:25 | +4 | S U N U N |
13 (11) | Heikendorfer SV | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 27:33 | -6 | N S N S U |
14 (15) | Union Neumünster | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 34:45 | -11 | S N U N N |
15 (14) | Heider SV | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | N N S U N |
16 (17) | Eckernförder SV | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:38 | -22 | N U N N N |
17 (16) | Bordesholm | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 23:44 | -21 | S N N N N |
18 (18) | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 23:54 | -31 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VfR Neumünster | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 32:6 | +26 | S S U S S |
2 (7) | ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 35:23 | +12 | S S U S N |
3 (3) | FC Sylt | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 39:25 | +14 | N S N N N |
4 (2) | SV Eichede | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 26:19 | +7 | N N U N S |
5 (11) | Heikendorfer SV | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 29:37 | -8 | S S N S U |
6 (5) | Niendorf-Timmendorfer SV Strand 08 | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 32:30 | +2 | S N S S N |
7 (8) | Kropp | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 25:27 | -2 | N U S N S |
8 (4) | Lübeck II | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 29:34 | -5 | U N N S U |
9 (6) | Holstein Kiel II | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | S N U S U |
10 (9) | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 30:30 | 0 | N S U U U |
11 (14) | Heider SV | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 24:36 | -12 | N N S S U |
12 (10) | Flensburger SpVgg 08 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 28:36 | -8 | N N N S N |
13 (13) | Todesfelde | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 21:40 | -19 | N N N U N |
14 (16) | Bordesholm | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 27:50 | -23 | N N S N S |
15 (12) | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 19:37 | -18 | N N N U S |
16 (15) | Union Neumünster | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 26:44 | -18 | N N U N N |
17 (18) | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 23:45 | -22 | N N N U S |
18 (17) | Eckernförder SV | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14:42 | -28 | U S N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torgelower FC Greif | 69 | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 66:22 | +44 | S S S N S |
2 | Hansa Rostock II | 69 | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 56:30 | +26 | S S U S S |
3 | Berliner AK '07 | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 55:17 | +38 | S N N S S |
4 | TSG Neustrelitz | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 56:28 | +28 | S S N S S |
5 | 1. FC Union Berlin II | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 58:42 | +16 | S U S S U |
6 | FSV Optik Rathenow | 46 | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 35:41 | -6 | S S S N N |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 48:35 | +13 | S N S S S |
8 | BSC Süd 05 | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 45:51 | -6 | N N N N N |
9 | Anker Wismar | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 38:36 | +2 | N U N N N |
10 | Malchow | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 45:48 | -3 | N S U S U |
11 | SV Germania 90 Schöneiche | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 38:43 | -5 | S S N N S |
12 | Lichterfelder FC Berlin | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 37:52 | -15 | N S U S N |
13 | Altlüdersdorf | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 40:50 | -10 | N N U N N |
14 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 26:66 | -40 | N N S N N |
15 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 25:63 | -38 | N N N N N |
16 | Ludwigsfelde | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 31:75 | -44 | N N S S N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hansa Rostock II | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 34:10 | +24 | S S U S S |
2 (1) | Torgelower FC Greif | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 42:10 | +32 | S N S S S |
3 (3) | Berliner AK '07 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 34:8 | +26 | S N S S S |
4 (7) | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 37:13 | +24 | S S S S S |
5 (5) | 1. FC Union Berlin II | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 40:21 | +19 | U S S S S |
6 (4) | TSG Neustrelitz | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | S N S S U |
7 (6) | FSV Optik Rathenow | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | S N S N S |
8 (9) | Anker Wismar | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | N N S S U |
9 (12) | Lichterfelder FC Berlin | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23:21 | +2 | S S N S N |
10 (8) | BSC Süd 05 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | N N N S S |
11 (10) | Malchow | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | N U U S S |
12 (11) | SV Germania 90 Schöneiche | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | S N S N N |
13 (13) | Altlüdersdorf | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 22:21 | +1 | N U S N N |
14 (16) | Ludwigsfelde | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16:35 | -19 | N S N S S |
15 (14) | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:29 | -17 | N N N N N |
16 (15) | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 12:27 | -15 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Torgelower FC Greif | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | S S S N S |
2 (3) | Berliner AK '07 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21:9 | +12 | N S S N S |
3 (4) | TSG Neustrelitz | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | S S N S N |
4 (2) | Hansa Rostock II | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | S U S N S |
5 (6) | FSV Optik Rathenow | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 13:20 | -7 | S S N S N |
6 (5) | 1. FC Union Berlin II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | S S U N N |
7 (8) | BSC Süd 05 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | N N S S N |
8 (11) | SV Germania 90 Schöneiche | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | S N S N U |
9 (10) | Malchow | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 26:26 | 0 | S S N N U |
10 (9) | Anker Wismar | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | U N N N N |
11 (13) | Altlüdersdorf | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | N N N S U |
12 (15) | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 13:36 | -23 | N N N N S |
13 (14) | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:37 | -23 | N S N U N |
14 (7) | BFC Dynamo | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | N S S N U |
15 (12) | Lichterfelder FC Berlin | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14:31 | -17 | N U N U U |
16 (16) | Ludwigsfelde | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15:40 | -25 | N S N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Meppen | 81 | 38 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 92:46 | +46 | N U S S S |
2 | BV Cloppenburg | 77 | 38 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 96:49 | +47 | S U N S S |
3 | VfL Osnabrück II | 72 | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 77:41 | +36 | S N S S S |
4 | Kickers Emden | 71 | 38 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 71:51 | +20 | S N N N N |
5 | VfV Borussia Hildesheim | 67 | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 58:46 | +12 | U U S S U |
6 | VfB Oldenburg | 65 | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 78:50 | +28 | U S S N S |
7 | Goslarer SC 08 | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 64:37 | +27 | S U S S U |
8 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 62 | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 59:43 | +16 | S S S N N |
9 | SV Eintracht Nordhorn | 56 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 64:74 | -10 | N S N N S |
10 | SC Langenhagen | 55 | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 60:48 | +12 | S N N N U |
11 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 53 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 56:67 | -11 | N S U S N |
12 | Ottersberg | 51 | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 53:58 | -5 | U N S N N |
13 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 49 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 62:57 | +5 | N S S S U |
14 | TuS Heeslingen | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 63:70 | -7 | N N N N N |
15 | Arminia Hannover | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 49:72 | -23 | S S S N S |
16 | Eintracht Northeim | 38 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 22 | 55:82 | -27 | N N U S S |
17 | SV Drochtersen / Assel | 36 | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 54:65 | -11 | N N N N N |
18 | Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | 33 | 38 | 10 | 3 | 25 | 64:99 | -35 | S S N N N |
19 | Teutonia Uelzen | 24 | 38 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 53:93 | -40 | U S N S N |
20 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 13 | 38 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 40:120 | -80 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Meppen | 47 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 52:19 | +33 | S S S S N |
2 (2) | BV Cloppenburg | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 57:24 | +33 | U N S S S |
3 (4) | Kickers Emden | 40 | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 37:23 | +14 | S N N N S |
4 (3) | VfL Osnabrück II | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 38:14 | +24 | S S S N U |
5 (8) | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 37:18 | +19 | S S N S U |
6 (7) | Goslarer SC 08 | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 37:17 | +20 | S S U U N |
7 (5) | VfV Borussia Hildesheim | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 30:22 | +8 | U U S S S |
8 (9) | SV Eintracht Nordhorn | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 39:33 | +6 | N N S S N |
9 (10) | SC Langenhagen | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 31:22 | +9 | S N S N S |
10 (6) | VfB Oldenburg | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 35:28 | +7 | U S S S S |
11 (11) | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | S S N S S |
12 (14) | TuS Heeslingen | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 38:34 | +4 | N N N N S |
13 (15) | Arminia Hannover | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 29:28 | +1 | S S S S N |
14 (12) | Ottersberg | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 26:24 | +2 | U S N N N |
15 (13) | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 32:26 | +6 | S U S U S |
16 (17) | SV Drochtersen / Assel | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 33:30 | +3 | N N N S S |
17 (18) | Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | 18 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 35:48 | -13 | S N S N N |
18 (16) | Eintracht Northeim | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 26:44 | -18 | N U S S S |
19 (19) | Teutonia Uelzen | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 26:38 | -12 | S N S N N |
20 (20) | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 7 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 24:58 | -34 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | BV Cloppenburg | 37 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 39:25 | +14 | S S N N S |
2 (6) | VfB Oldenburg | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 43:22 | +21 | S N S U N |
3 (1) | SV Meppen | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 40:27 | +13 | N U S S S |
4 (3) | VfL Osnabrück II | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 39:27 | +12 | S N S S N |
5 (5) | VfV Borussia Hildesheim | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 28:24 | +4 | U S S S S |
6 (4) | Kickers Emden | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 34:28 | +6 | N N N N S |
7 (7) | Goslarer SC 08 | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | U S U S U |
8 (12) | Ottersberg | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 27:34 | -7 | N S S N N |
9 (13) | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 30:31 | -1 | N S S S N |
10 (8) | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 22:25 | -3 | S N S N S |
11 (10) | SC Langenhagen | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 29:26 | +3 | N N U S U |
12 (11) | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 29:38 | -9 | N U N N N |
13 (9) | SV Eintracht Nordhorn | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 25:41 | -16 | S N N S N |
14 (16) | Eintracht Northeim | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 29:38 | -9 | N S N S N |
15 (15) | Arminia Hannover | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 20:44 | -24 | N S N N N |
16 (14) | TuS Heeslingen | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 25:36 | -11 | N N N N S |
17 (18) | Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 29:51 | -22 | S N N N N |
18 (17) | SV Drochtersen / Assel | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 21:35 | -14 | N N N S N |
19 (19) | Teutonia Uelzen | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 27:55 | -28 | U N S N N |
20 (20) | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 6 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 16:62 | -46 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Bremen III | 75 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 113:28 | +85 | S S S S S |
2 | Bremer SV | 69 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 93:33 | +60 | S S S S S |
3 | Aumund-Vegesack | 67 | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 96:46 | +50 | S S S N S |
4 | OSC Bremerhaven | 62 | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 66:33 | +33 | S N N N S |
5 | Blumenthaler SV | 53 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 75:47 | +28 | S N N S U |
6 | Burg | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 63:75 | -12 | N U N N U |
7 | FC Bremerhaven | 43 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 74:57 | +17 | N S U S N |
8 | Brinkumer SV | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 61:67 | -6 | U S N N U |
9 | Schwachhausen | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 54:74 | -20 | U S N N S |
10 | Habenhauser FV | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 66:63 | +3 | S N N N N |
11 | TSV Wulsdorf | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 51:61 | -10 | N N U S N |
12 | VfL Bremen | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 43:60 | -17 | N N U S N |
13 | FC Oberneuland II | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 52:136 | -84 | N N S N N |
14 | Türkspor Bremen | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 56:86 | -30 | N S S S U |
15 | Melchiorshausen | 21 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:91 | -54 | N N S S N |
16 | Weyhe | 16 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 36:79 | -43 | S U U N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
FC Bremerhaven: -9
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bremer SV | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 50:17 | +33 | S S S U S |
2 (1) | Werder Bremen III | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 57:14 | +43 | S S U S S |
3 (4) | OSC Bremerhaven | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 39:13 | +26 | S N S U S |
4 (3) | Aumund-Vegesack | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 37:21 | +16 | S N S U U |
5 (7) | FC Bremerhaven | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 38:23 | +15 | S S U U N |
6 (5) | Blumenthaler SV | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 44:18 | +26 | S N U S S |
7 (6) | Burg | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 34:41 | -7 | N N N U S |
8 (9) | Schwachhausen | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 34:26 | +8 | U N S N N |
9 (11) | TSV Wulsdorf | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | N U N N S |
10 (8) | Brinkumer SV | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 32:37 | -5 | S N U N N |
11 (12) | VfL Bremen | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 26:31 | -5 | N U N U S |
12 (14) | Türkspor Bremen | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 26:37 | -11 | S S N U N |
13 (13) | FC Oberneuland II | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 26:84 | -58 | N N N N N |
14 (15) | Melchiorshausen | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:37 | -18 | N S S N N |
15 (10) | Habenhauser FV | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 28:29 | -1 | S N N S N |
16 (16) | Weyhe | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 21:47 | -26 | U N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Werder Bremen III | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 56:14 | +42 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | Aumund-Vegesack | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 59:25 | +34 | S S S S S |
3 (2) | Bremer SV | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 43:16 | +27 | S S S S U |
4 (4) | OSC Bremerhaven | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | N N S S N |
5 (5) | Blumenthaler SV | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 31:29 | +2 | N S U U N |
6 (8) | Brinkumer SV | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29:30 | -1 | U N S U N |
7 (10) | Habenhauser FV | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 38:34 | +4 | N N U U N |
8 (7) | FC Bremerhaven | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 36:34 | +2 | N U N S U |
9 (6) | Burg | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29:34 | -5 | U N U N S |
10 (12) | VfL Bremen | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | N S U S N |
11 (13) | FC Oberneuland II | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 26:52 | -26 | N S N S U |
12 (14) | Türkspor Bremen | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 30:49 | -19 | N S U N U |
13 (9) | Schwachhausen | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20:48 | -28 | S N N S N |
14 (11) | TSV Wulsdorf | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 24:38 | -14 | N S S N N |
15 (15) | Melchiorshausen | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 18:54 | -36 | N S N N N |
16 (16) | Weyhe | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:32 | -17 | S U N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waldhof Mannheim | 83 | 36 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 71:22 | +49 | S S S S S |
2 | FC Nöttingen | 78 | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 80:40 | +40 | N N S S S |
3 | Villingen | 65 | 36 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 58:40 | +18 | S S S U N |
4 | SpVgg Neckarelz | 58 | 36 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 54:50 | +4 | S S N S N |
5 | Normannia Gmünd | 55 | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 66:56 | +10 | N S N N N |
6 | SV Stuttgarter Kickers II | 54 | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 56:45 | +11 | U S S S S |
7 | FV Illertissen | 52 | 36 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 51:39 | +12 | N S U U N |
8 | Astoria Walldorf | 51 | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 51:40 | +11 | N U N S N |
9 | VfL Kirchheim unter Teck | 50 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 57:51 | +6 | N N S N N |
10 | Balingen | 50 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 48:50 | -2 | N S U U N |
11 | Kehler FV | 46 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 59:54 | +5 | N N U S U |
12 | Hollenbach | 45 | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 51:45 | +6 | S N U S U |
13 | Bahlinger SC | 45 | 36 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 48:52 | -4 | S N S N S |
14 | SSV Reutlingen 05 | 45 | 36 | 13 | 6 | 17 | 55:65 | -10 | S N N S N |
15 | SGV Freiberg | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 45:61 | -16 | U S N U S |
16 | 1862/09 Weinheim | 38 | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 44:65 | -21 | U S N S S |
17 | Neckarrems | 35 | 36 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 52:72 | -20 | S N U U U |
18 | ASV Durlach 1902 | 24 | 36 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 34:87 | -53 | N N N N N |
19 | Linx | 18 | 36 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 30:76 | -46 | U N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Nöttingen | 43 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 47:17 | +30 | N S N S S |
2 (1) | Waldhof Mannheim | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 40:13 | +27 | S S S S U |
3 (4) | SpVgg Neckarelz | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 32:21 | +11 | S N S S N |
4 (5) | Normannia Gmünd | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 45:28 | +17 | S N S N S |
5 (3) | Villingen | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 33:24 | +9 | S U S S S |
6 (12) | Hollenbach | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 33:18 | +15 | S U S S S |
7 (10) | Balingen | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:16 | +7 | S U U N N |
8 (7) | FV Illertissen | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | S U N S S |
9 (11) | Kehler FV | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 29:22 | +7 | N S U N S |
10 (8) | Astoria Walldorf | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | U S N S U |
11 (14) | SSV Reutlingen 05 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 34:29 | +5 | N S N S N |
12 (6) | SV Stuttgarter Kickers II | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | S S U U N |
13 (16) | 1862/09 Weinheim | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | S S S U N |
14 (13) | Bahlinger SC | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 28:26 | +2 | S S S N U |
15 (9) | VfL Kirchheim unter Teck | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 26:25 | +1 | N S N U U |
16 (15) | SGV Freiberg | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | U N S N N |
17 (17) | Neckarrems | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 30:35 | -5 | S U U S N |
18 (18) | ASV Durlach 1902 | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 23:35 | -12 | N N U N N |
19 (19) | Linx | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 17:35 | -18 | U N N N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Waldhof Mannheim | 43 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 31:9 | +22 | S S U S S |
2 (2) | FC Nöttingen | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 33:23 | +10 | N S S S N |
3 (3) | Villingen | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 25:16 | +9 | S S N S U |
4 (6) | SV Stuttgarter Kickers II | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 | U S S N N |
5 (9) | VfL Kirchheim unter Teck | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 31:26 | +5 | N N N S N |
6 (7) | FV Illertissen | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | N U U U N |
7 (4) | SpVgg Neckarelz | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | S S N S U |
8 (8) | Astoria Walldorf | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 28:23 | +5 | N N N S S |
9 (13) | Bahlinger SC | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | N N U N S |
10 (5) | Normannia Gmünd | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | N N N S N |
11 (15) | SGV Freiberg | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 25:35 | -10 | S U N N U |
12 (10) | Balingen | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25:34 | -9 | N U N N U |
13 (14) | SSV Reutlingen 05 | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 21:36 | -15 | S N S S N |
14 (11) | Kehler FV | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 30:32 | -2 | N U U U U |
15 (17) | Neckarrems | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 22:37 | -15 | N U U N S |
16 (12) | Hollenbach | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18:27 | -9 | N S U S N |
17 (16) | 1862/09 Weinheim | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 19:39 | -20 | U N S N S |
18 (18) | ASV Durlach 1902 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 11:52 | -41 | N N N N U |
19 (19) | Linx | 3 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 13:41 | -28 | N N U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 72 | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 69:22 | +47 | S N S S S |
2 | VfB Auerbach | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 63:39 | +24 | N S U N N |
3 | Budissa Bautzen | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 44:30 | +14 | S N S U U |
4 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 48 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 48:39 | +9 | N S U N U |
5 | Dynamo Dresden II | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 48:45 | +3 | N S U S N |
6 | FSV Luckenwalde | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 53:55 | -2 | S S N N U |
7 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 43:47 | -4 | N N U S N |
8 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 42:43 | -1 | U N S S S |
9 | FSV Zwickau | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39:39 | 0 | N S N U N |
10 | FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 33:43 | -10 | N S N S U |
11 | Chemnitzer FC II | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 45:50 | -5 | S S U S U |
12 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 40:55 | -15 | S N S N N |
13 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 42:47 | -5 | S N N N U |
14 | VfL Halle | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 34:47 | -13 | U S N S S |
15 | SC Borea Dresden | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 33:47 | -14 | S N N S U |
16 | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 37:65 | -28 | N N S N S |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 31:7 | +24 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | Budissa Bautzen | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 | S S U S S |
3 (2) | VfB Auerbach | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:16 | +19 | S N S N S |
4 (6) | FSV Luckenwalde | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 36:22 | +14 | S N U U S |
5 (4) | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 26 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 22:16 | +6 | S U S U U |
6 (10) | FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | S S S U N |
7 (7) | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | N U S N N |
8 (8) | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | U S S U N |
9 (5) | Dynamo Dresden II | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | S U N S N |
10 (14) | VfL Halle | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | S S U U N |
11 (9) | FSV Zwickau | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:20 | +1 | N N U N U |
12 (12) | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | S S N N S |
13 (16) | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | N S N U N |
14 (11) | Chemnitzer FC II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | S S S U U |
15 (13) | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | N N N N N |
16 (15) | SC Borea Dresden | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | N N U N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 38:15 | +23 | N S S S S |
2 (2) | VfB Auerbach | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | N U N U S |
3 (4) | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | N U N S U |
4 (15) | SC Borea Dresden | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | S S N U S |
5 (5) | Dynamo Dresden II | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | N S N S S |
6 (11) | Chemnitzer FC II | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | S U U U S |
7 (9) | FSV Zwickau | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | S N N U S |
8 (13) | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | S N U N U |
9 (8) | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | N S S N S |
10 (3) | Budissa Bautzen | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | N U N U N |
11 (7) | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | N N N U S |
12 (12) | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:26 | -9 | N N S U N |
13 (6) | FSV Luckenwalde | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:33 | -16 | S N N U N |
14 (14) | VfL Halle | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | U N S S N |
15 (10) | FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | N N U U N |
16 (16) | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 17:39 | -22 | N S N U U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 71 | 32 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 59:28 | +31 | N U S S N |
2 | Germania Windeck | 66 | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 62:37 | +25 | U S N S U |
3 | SC Fortuna Köln | 61 | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 57:25 | +32 | S S U S S |
4 | TSV Alemannia Aachen II | 52 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 58:37 | +21 | S U S N U |
5 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 51 | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 45:36 | +9 | S S N N S |
6 | SSVg Velbert | 49 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 60:45 | +15 | N S N N S |
7 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 48 | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 54:47 | +7 | S U S S N |
8 | MSV Duisburg II | 44 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 39:42 | -3 | S N S N S |
9 | Speldorf | 42 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 49:46 | +3 | S U U N U |
10 | Schermbeck | 42 | 32 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 44:49 | -5 | N U S S S |
11 | Homberg | 38 | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 41:51 | -10 | N U S N U |
12 | Bergisch Gladbach | 37 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 35:61 | -26 | U S S S N |
13 | Westfalia Herne | 36 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 52:60 | -8 | S N N S U |
14 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 43:58 | -15 | S N N N S |
15 | VfB Hüls | 36 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 34:50 | -16 | N N N S N |
16 | Westfalia Rhynern | 31 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 43:64 | -21 | N N S N N |
17 | Erkenschwick | 17 | 32 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 30:69 | -39 | N N N N N |
18 | Kleve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rot-Weiss Essen | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 32:16 | +16 | N U S N U |
2 (2) | Germania Windeck | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | U N U S S |
3 (6) | SSVg Velbert | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 34:11 | +23 | S N S U U |
4 (8) | MSV Duisburg II | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | N S S N S |
5 (3) | SC Fortuna Köln | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 30:12 | +18 | S S S S U |
6 (7) | Sportfreunde Siegen | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 34:23 | +11 | S S N N N |
7 (5) | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 24:13 | +11 | S S N N N |
8 (4) | TSV Alemannia Aachen II | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 30:18 | +12 | S U S S S |
9 (9) | Speldorf | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | S U N U S |
10 (13) | Westfalia Herne | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 25:20 | +5 | S S U N S |
11 (10) | Schermbeck | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 29:26 | +3 | U S S S S |
12 (15) | VfB Hüls | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | N N N N S |
13 (14) | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | S N S S N |
14 (11) | Homberg | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22:24 | -2 | U N S S N |
15 (12) | Bergisch Gladbach | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | S S N N N |
16 (16) | Westfalia Rhynern | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 26:35 | -9 | N N N S N |
17 (17) | Erkenschwick | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16:28 | -12 | N N N N N |
18 (18) | Kleve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rot-Weiss Essen | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 27:12 | +15 | S S S S U |
2 (2) | Germania Windeck | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 33:17 | +16 | S S N U S |
3 (3) | SC Fortuna Köln | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27:13 | +14 | S U S S N |
4 (4) | TSV Alemannia Aachen II | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | S U N S U |
5 (5) | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | S N N S U |
6 (10) | Schermbeck | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | N S S S S |
7 (11) | Homberg | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | N S U U S |
8 (12) | Bergisch Gladbach | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21:34 | -13 | U S N U N |
9 (7) | Sportfreunde Siegen | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | U S S N N |
10 (6) | SSVg Velbert | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 | N N S S S |
11 (9) | Speldorf | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | U U S N S |
12 (14) | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 22:32 | -10 | N N S N N |
13 (15) | VfB Hüls | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | N S N N N |
14 (16) | Westfalia Rhynern | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17:29 | -12 | N S N S N |
15 (13) | Westfalia Herne | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 27:40 | -13 | N N N N S |
16 (8) | MSV Duisburg II | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | S N N N N |
17 (17) | Erkenschwick | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 14:41 | -27 | N N N N N |
18 (18) | Kleve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |