Frauen-Regionalliga (2012/2013)
0
668 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Deutschland : Frauen-Regionalliga
6. Spieltag (Süd)
14.1012:45
Wacker München
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
4
1
EG
7. Spieltag (Südwest)
14.1012:00
SV Furpach
TuS Ahrbach
1
3
EG
6. Spieltag (Süd)
14.1012:00
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar
Karlsruher SC
5
2
EG
7. Spieltag (Südwest)
14.1012:00
1. FC Saarbrücken II
SV Rot-Weiß Göcklingen
4
3
EG
6. Spieltag (Süd)
14.1012:00
FV Löchgau
Hegauer FV
1
1
EG
5. Spieltag (NOFV)
14.1012:00
Union Berlin
BSV Al Dersimspor
5
1
EG
6. Spieltag (Süd)
14.1012:00
Weinberg
Freiburg II
8
0
EG
5. Spieltag (NOFV)
14.1012:00
1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1
0
EG
6. Spieltag (Norden)
14.1012:00
TSV Eintracht Immenbeck
SV Ahlerstedt Ottendorf
2
1
EG
5. Spieltag (NOFV)
14.1012:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Chemnitzer FC
4
2
EG
14.1012:00
Lichterfelder FC 1892 Berlin
Hallescher FC
3
1
EG
14.1012:00
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
3
7
EG
7. Spieltag (Südwest)
14.1012:00
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
Montabaur
0
1
EG
14.1011:00
DJK Saarwellingen
Wörrstadt
0
3
EG
6. Spieltag (Westen)
14.1011:00
SV Germania Hauenhorst
Borussia M'gladbach
2
4
EG
6. Spieltag (Norden)
14.1011:00
Wolfsburg II
Hamburger SV
3
0
EG
14.1011:00
Bramfelder SV
Werder Bremen II
0
3
EG
14.1011:00
Jahn Delmenhorst
FC Bergedorf 85
0
9
EG
6. Spieltag (Südwest)
14.1011:00
FC Marnheim
Issel
5
2
EG
6. Spieltag (Westen)
14.1011:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
4
1
EG
14.1011:00
Moers
FFC Heike Rheine
1
2
EG
5. Spieltag (NOFV)
14.1009:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II
FFV Erfurt
4
3
EG
6. Spieltag (Süd)
14.1009:00
Jahn Calden
FC Memmingen
4
2
EG
13.1012:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Hoffenheim II
3
2
EG
5. Spieltag (Westen)
07.1013:15
SC Fortuna Köln
Alemannia Aachen
0
3
EG
07.1013:00
Bochum
MSV Duisburg II
5
0
EG
07.1013:00
Leverkusen II
Moers
1
2
EG
6. Spieltag (Südwest)
07.1012:30
Issel
DJK Saarwellingen
3
0
EG
5. Spieltag (Norden)
07.1012:30
Hamburger SV
TSV Eintracht Immenbeck
1
2
EG
07.1012:00
FC Bergedorf 85
Burg Gretesch
3
3
EG
07.1012:00
SV Ahlerstedt Ottendorf
Jahn Delmenhorst
0
2
EG
07.1012:00
Werder Bremen II
Sportfreunde Wüsting-Altmoorhausen
3
2
EG
4. Spieltag (NOFV)
07.1012:00
Chemnitzer FC
Lichterfelder FC 1892 Berlin
1
2
EG
6. Spieltag (Südwest)
07.1012:00
SV Rot-Weiß Göcklingen
FC Marnheim
1
3
EG
4. Spieltag (NOFV)
07.1012:00
Hallescher FC
Union Berlin
3
1
EG
5. Spieltag (Süd)
07.1012:00
Freiburg II
FV Löchgau
0
2
EG
07.1012:00
Karlsruher SC
Wacker München
2
3
EG
4. Spieltag (NOFV)
07.1012:00
BSV Al Dersimspor
1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz
0
7
EG
07.1012:00
FFV Erfurt
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3
0
EG
07.1012:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
3
3
EG
07.1012:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
0
0
EG
6. Spieltag (Südwest)
07.1012:00
Montabaur
1. FC Saarbrücken II
2
0
EG
5. Spieltag (Westen)
07.1011:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Borussia Bocholt
VfL Kommern
07.1011:00
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
SV Germania Hauenhorst
3
0
EG
5. Spieltag (Süd)
07.1011:00
Hoffenheim II
Jahn Calden
1
1
EG
07.1011:00
Hegauer FV
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar
0
1
EG
07.1009:00
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
4
3
EG
6. Spieltag (Südwest)
07.1009:00
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
SV Furpach
4
0
EG
5. Spieltag (Westen)
03.1011:00
Borussia M'gladbach
SGS Essen II
2
0
EG
2. Spieltag (Westen)
30.0913:00
Leverkusen II
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
2
0
EG
5. Spieltag (Süd)
30.0913:00
FC Memmingen
Weinberg
0
3
EG
4. Spieltag (Norden)
23.0914:00
TSV Havelse
Hamburger SV
3
1
EG
4. Spieltag (Westen)
23.0913:00
Alemannia Aachen
Borussia Bocholt
0
1
EG
23.0913:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
VfL Kommern
Borussia M'gladbach
23.0913:00
MSV Duisburg II
SC Fortuna Köln
1
0
EG
4. Spieltag (Süd)
23.0913:00
FC Memmingen
Freiburg II
1
1
EG
4. Spieltag (Westen)
23.0913:00
SGS Essen II
SV Germania Hauenhorst
3
3
EG
4. Spieltag (Norden)
23.0913:00
Sportfreunde Wüsting-Altmoorhausen
VfL Oythe
2
0
EG
4. Spieltag (Süd)
23.0912:45
Wacker München
Hegauer FV
0
1
EG
5. Spieltag (Südwest)
23.0912:00
DJK Saarwellingen
SV Rot-Weiß Göcklingen
4
0
EG
4. Spieltag (Süd)
23.0912:00
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar
FV Löchgau
3
0
EG
3. Spieltag (NOFV)
23.0912:00
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Tennis Borussia Berlin
2
2
EG
23.0912:00
Union Berlin
Chemnitzer FC
6
1
EG
23.0912:00
1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz
Hallescher FC
1
0
EG
23.0912:00
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
BSV Al Dersimspor
4
1
EG
23.0912:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II
3
4
EG
23.0912:00
Lichterfelder FC 1892 Berlin
FFV Erfurt
2
0
EG
5. Spieltag (Südwest)
23.0912:00
TuS Ahrbach
Issel
0
2
EG
23.0912:00
1. FC Saarbrücken II
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
1
2
EG
4. Spieltag (Süd)
23.0912:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Karlsruher SC
3
2
EG
23.0912:00
Weinberg
Hoffenheim II
1
2
EG
5. Spieltag (Südwest)
23.0911:15
SV Furpach
Wörrstadt
2
4
EG
4. Spieltag (Westen)
23.0911:00
FFC Heike Rheine
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
0
0
EG
23.0911:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
Leverkusen II
0
2
EG
23.0911:00
Moers
Bochum
0
5
EG
4. Spieltag (Norden)
23.0911:00
Jahn Delmenhorst
TSV Eintracht Immenbeck
2
5
EG
23.0910:30
Bramfelder SV
FC Bergedorf 85
0
3
EG
23.0910:00
Wolfsburg II
Werder Bremen II
7
0
EG
4. Spieltag (Süd)
23.0909:00
Jahn Calden
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
4
0
EG
5. Spieltag (Südwest)
22.0916:00
FC Marnheim
Montabaur
1
3
EG
3. Spieltag (Westen)
16.0913:15
SC Fortuna Köln
Moers
0
0
EG
16.0913:00
Bochum
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
0
EG
16.0913:00
Leverkusen II
FFC Heike Rheine
1
4
EG
3. Spieltag (Norden)
16.0913:00
TSV Eintracht Immenbeck
Burg Gretesch
3
2
EG
16.0912:30
Hamburger SV
Jahn Delmenhorst
1
0
EG
4. Spieltag (Südwest)
16.0912:30
Issel
Wörrstadt
3
0
EG
3. Spieltag (Süd)
16.0912:00
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Weinberg
1
2
EG
16.0912:00
Karlsruher SC
Jahn Calden
0
3
EG
4. Spieltag (Südwest)
16.0912:00
Montabaur
DJK Saarwellingen
1
0
EG
3. Spieltag (Süd)
16.0912:00
Hoffenheim II
FC Memmingen
3
3
EG
16.0912:00
FV Löchgau
Wacker München
0
3
EG
3. Spieltag (Norden)
16.0912:00
Werder Bremen II
TSV Havelse
1
3
EG
16.0912:00
FC Bergedorf 85
Sportfreunde Wüsting-Altmoorhausen
0
1
EG
4. Spieltag (Südwest)
16.0911:00
SV Rot-Weiß Göcklingen
TuS Ahrbach
5
0
EG
3. Spieltag (Westen)
16.0911:00
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
SGS Essen II
4
1
EG
16.0911:00
Borussia Bocholt
MSV Duisburg II
0
1
EG
3. Spieltag (Norden)
16.0911:00
VfL Oythe
Wolfsburg II
0
7
EG
3. Spieltag (Westen)
16.0911:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Alemannia Aachen
2
3
EG
16.0911:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
SV Germania Hauenhorst
VfL Kommern
3. Spieltag (Süd)
16.0909:00
Freiburg II
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar
2
1
EG